David Látal

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
173 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
261
Procento vítězství
60.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 13 - 4.2 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 52.9 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 19 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 17 - 5.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.8 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 12.5 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.6 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 4.8 2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1 44.4 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 10.9 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.6 56.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - S - 5. - 10. místo USK Praha 7 - 15.6 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.4 52.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 12 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 37.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 9 - 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.8 56.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 3 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 6 - 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 4.1 1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo USK Praha A 6 - 10.2 2.2 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A USK Praha 11 - 11.0 1.5 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 7 - 13.3 3.4 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.6/4.7 54.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 10 - 7.1 2 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.7 58.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B USK Praha 8 - 11.1 3.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 14 - 15.7 3.9 0.0 1.9 0.0 2.3/3.6 64.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 3 - 13.0 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 1 - 3.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 4 17.0 3.5 1 /1 100.0 0.3 16.7 0.8/1 75.0 2.8 -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 9 7.9 1.3 0.3 /0.4 75.0 0.2 18.2 0/0 0.0 1.8 -0.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 14 16.1 5.6 0.6 /1.6 36.4 1.2 37.0 0.8/1.1 68.8 1.9 3.6
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 13 24.2 10.9 2.2 /4.4 49.1 1.8 32.0 1.1/1.7 63.6 2.2 7.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 8 17.0 6.4 0.9 /1.6 53.8 1.4 37.9 0.5/0.6 80.0 2.3 4.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 6 29.2 12.8 2.2 /6.7 32.5 2.2 25.0 2/2.5 80.0 2.7 4.8
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 6 19.8 4.3 0.8 /2.2 38.5 0.7 19.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 3.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off USK 2 13.5 1.5 0 /2 0.0 0.5 16.7 0/0 0.0 3.0 -6.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 29.7 9.7 0.7 /3 22.2 1.7 18.5 3.3/5 66.7 3.7 1.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR USK 2 5.5 4.5 0 /0 0.0 1.5 75.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 3.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 31.5 19.5 1.5 /1.5 100.0 5.5 57.9 0/0 0.0 4.0 12.5
Průměr za kariéru 32.6 5.0 8.2 2.5 63.4 0.7 44.2 1.0/1.8 192.1 1.9 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Kladno 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 15 BA Sparta B 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
3B body 6 BK Lions J. Hradec 14. 5. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 4 Sokol Písek 27. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 PCE 2. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 4 Sokol Písek 27. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 31 BA Sparta B 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 21 BK Lions J. Hradec 4. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 8 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 11.8 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.8
BA Sparta 3 0:00 15.0 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.7/6.0 61.1 2.7
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 4.0
Tygři Brno 3 33:03 14.7 1.3 26.7 3.7 40.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.3
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 9.3 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8
NH Ostrava 4 26:53 9.0 1.0 33.3 1.5 20.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 3.0
Tygři Praha 3 19:49 11.3 2.3 70.0 2.0 33.3 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 16.0 1.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BASKET Brno 3 15:00 9.3 1.3 66.7 2.0 85.7 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
Sokol Pražský 2 27:54 14.0 2.5 50.0 2.5 41.7 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 33:35 13.5 2.0 28.6 2.0 19.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.5
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 13:56 11.5 2.0 66.7 2.0 66.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 24:37 7.7 1.0 33.3 1.3 30.8 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 11.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
Tygři Brno 3 11:27 5.7 0.3 50.0 1.7 45.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BK Opava 1 24:37 16.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 22.2 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 20:34 4.7 0.3 20.0 1.0 21.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 16:23 3.5 0.3 20.0 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.8
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 23:18 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 28.6 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
PCE 2 19:46 6.5 1.0 50.0 1.5 23.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 19:16 6.0 0.5 33.3 1.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Jižní Supi 2 21:43 5.5 0.5 16.7 1.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol pražský 2 11:50 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 17:00 5.0 1.0 28.6 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 8:15 3.3 0.3 33.3 0.7 40.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 18:46 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 22:13 8.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 16:08 4.0 0.5 20.0 1.0 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 21:26 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava A 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
PLZ 1 9:06 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 13:38 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Basketbal Olomouc 2 19:09 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 8:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 1:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 20:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 14:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 1 10:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0

články