David Látal

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
173 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
231
Procento vítězství
60.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 13 - 4.2 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 52.9 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 19 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 17 - 5.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.8 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 12.5 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.6 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 4.8 2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1 44.4 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 10.9 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.6 56.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - S - 5. - 10. místo USK Praha 7 - 15.6 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.4 52.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 12 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 37.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 9 - 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.8 56.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 3 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 6 - 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 4.1 1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo USK Praha A 6 - 10.2 2.2 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A USK Praha 11 - 11.0 1.5 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 7 - 13.3 3.4 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.6/4.7 54.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 10 - 7.1 2 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.7 58.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B USK Praha 8 - 11.1 3.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 14 - 15.7 3.9 0.0 1.9 0.0 2.3/3.6 64.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 3 - 13.0 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 1 - 3.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 4 17.0 3.5 1 /1 100.0 0.3 16.7 0.8/1 75.0 2.8 -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 8 6.1 0.5 0.3 /0.4 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.6 -1.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 14 16.1 5.6 0.6 /1.6 36.4 1.2 37.0 0.8/1.1 68.8 1.9 3.6
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 13 24.2 10.9 2.2 /4.4 49.1 1.8 32.0 1.1/1.7 63.6 2.2 7.2
Průměr za kariéru 28.9 2.8 8.2 2.7 31.5 0.6 10.7 1.0/1.9 151.2 1.8 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Sokol Pražský 5. 1. 2022
2B body 5 BK Lions J. Hradec 26. 9. 2021
3B body 5 Tygři Praha 9. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 Sokol Písek 27. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 GBA Lions J. Hradec 16. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 Sokol Písek 27. 9. 2021
Body 23 Tygři Praha 9. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 21 BK Lions J. Hradec 4. 1. 2022
Asistence 8 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Kladno 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 15 BA Sparta B 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
3B body 5 BK Klatovy 30. 9. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 4 Sokol Písek 27. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 1 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 4 Sokol Písek 27. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 31 BA Sparta B 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 21 BK Lions J. Hradec 4. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 8 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 14:37 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 12:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 20:42 15 5 71.4 1 25.0 2/4 50.0
27. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 29:45 8 0 0.0 2 22.2 2/4 50.0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 10:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 9:37 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 10:25 14 3 75.0 2 66.7 2/2 100.0
7. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 25:00 6 0 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 18:46 8 4 80.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 4:36 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 19:19 10 1 33.3 2 50.0 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 18:07 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Pražský 25:15 9 3 75.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 19:46 8 1 33.3 2 33.3 0/0 0
28. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 5:11 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 19:09 7 0 0.0 2 50.0 1/2 50.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 19:23 5 1 50.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 22:19 11 3 75.0 1 16.7 2/3 66.7
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 9:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 15:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 21:10 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 17:28 9 1 50.0 2 66.7 1/2 50.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 14:04 8 0 0.0 2 100.0 2/4 50.0
8. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 37:10 23 4 66.7 5 41.7 0/0 0
10. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 1:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 33:16 13 2 25.0 2 33.3 3/6 50.0
14. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 20:56 8 1 100.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
21. 12. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 12:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 12:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 12. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 28:49 9 0 0.0 3 30.0 0/0 0
4. 1. 2022 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 18:22 19 4 50.0 3 60.0 2/2 100.0
5. 1. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 30:34 19 2 33.3 4 44.4 3/3 100.0
7. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 9:06 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 35 589:33 224 38 46.3 41 32.0 25/38 65.8
Průměr 35 16:50 6.4 1.1 46.3 1.2 32.0 0.7/1.1 65.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 9.5 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 11.8 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.8
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 1.3
BA Sparta 3 0:00 15.0 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.7/6.0 61.1 2.7
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 7.6 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 1.4
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 9.3 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8
BA Sparta 7 0:00 5.1 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 1.6
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 5.8 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 52.9 0.3
Tygři Praha 3 19:49 11.3 2.3 70.0 2.0 33.3 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 19:32 17.0 4.5 60.0 2.0 44.4 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 16.0 1.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.2
BA Sparta 5 0:00 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 27:54 14.0 2.5 50.0 2.5 41.7 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 24:37 7.7 1.0 33.3 1.3 30.8 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 13:56 11.5 2.0 66.7 2.0 66.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 11.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
Porg Basket 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.7
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 20:34 4.7 0.3 20.0 1.0 21.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 19:16 6.0 0.5 33.3 1.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 19:31 5.5 0.5 100.0 1.5 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 11:50 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Jižní Supi 2 21:43 5.5 0.5 16.7 1.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 8:15 3.3 0.3 33.3 0.7 40.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 16:08 4.0 0.5 20.0 1.0 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 18:46 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 21:26 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.7
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava A 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Porg Basket 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PLZ 1 9:06 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Fio banka J. Hradec 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PORG Basket 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
VYS 1 10:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 14:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK Slavia Praha 2 4:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 2 8:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 20:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 1:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0