Petr Celerin

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
140
Procento vítězství
45%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Snakes Ostrava B 12 - 2.4 0.9 /0.9 100.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 43.8 1.1 0.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK Snakes Ostrava B 6 - 4.2 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.2 1.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C PŘÍ 11 - 5.5 1.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.5 48.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Snakes Ostrava 11 - 12.5 5.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2.2 45.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 11 - 4.8 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 60.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B PŘÍ 9 - 5.6 1.2 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.8 57.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A BK Snakes Ostrava 3 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Snakes Ostrava 8 - 4.4 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 30.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Snakes Ostrava 12 - 3.5 0.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.4 47.1 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Snakes Ostrava 3 7.0 0.7 0.3 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 2.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Snakes Ostrava 2 5.0 1.0 0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 18 16.1 4.3 1 /2.2 46.2 0.6 25.0 0.5/1.1 45.0 2.3 0.2
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 3 21.3 7.0 1.7 /2.7 62.5 0.3 7.7 2.7/2.7 100.0 3.7 0.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 4 16.5 0.5 0 /0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3 -1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Příbor 2 - 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 8 17.9 3.8 0.5 /1.6 30.8 0.6 22.7 0.9/1.5 58.3 2.6 -0.4
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 3 4.7 0.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 12 17.8 2.7 0.8 /1.3 62.5 0.2 13.3 0.5/0.8 60.0 2.2 0.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 2 13.0 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 20.0 6.1 4.5 1.5 81.2 0.3 9.8 0.6/1.2 113.6 1.9 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 11. 2022
2B body 4 BK Opava 4. 12. 2022
3B body 1 PCE 5. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 BA Nymburk 28. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 BA Nymburk 28. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 5 BA Nymburk 28. 1. 2023
Body 8 BK Opava 4. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 11. 2022
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 17. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Tygři Brno 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 10 BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 19. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 3 SAM Brno 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 3 Tygři Brno 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 4 Tygři Praha 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 5 Tygři Praha 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 21 BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 19. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 12 BK Hladnov 27. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 17. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 9. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 14:16 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 14:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 19:06 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 6:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B PCE 24:46 4 0 0.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 11:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 12:27 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
14. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 24:16 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:29 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 6:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 23:36 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 19:07 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 25:49 8 4 80.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 20:25 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 5:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 17 253:56 34 11 55.0 2 10.0 6/10 60.0
Průměr 17 14:56 2.0 0.6 55.0 0.1 10.0 0.4/0.6 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 10.7 5.0 1.500.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 3 24:21 8.3 2.3 70.0 0.3 10.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 5.8 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.8
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 7.7 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 21:26 9.0 3.0 66.7 0.5 11.1 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 17:47 6.5 1.5 60.0 1.0 33.3 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
STHAV 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 4.0
BK Opava 2 25:02 5.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 9:30 3.3 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.0
Sokol Šlapanice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 21:22 5.0 1.0 40.0 0.5 14.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Jižní Supi 2 22:23 4.0 1.0 66.7 0.5 14.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 13:42 2.3 0.3 20.0 0.3 14.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 24:17 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 16.7 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 4:18 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 3 19:46 1.7 0.3 33.3 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BVK Holice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 14:26 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
PCE 1 24:46 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BA Nymburk 1 19:52 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 3 15:53 1.0 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
NH Ostrava 2 19:22 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 20:25 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Pražský 1 14:49 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Start Havířov 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 15:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 18:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 6:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 6:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 5:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5