Josef Svoboda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
197 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
368
Procento vítězství
74.2%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PIS 1 13.0 2.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 8.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 15 12.7 4.4 0.7 /1.5 43.5 0.7 37.9 0.9/1.3 68.4 1.1 4.9
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 15.0 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 4.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Písek 2 7.0 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 20 28.6 14.8 3.7 /6.5 57.4 1.6 27.4 2.8/4.1 67.9 3.3 18.4
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 4 25.3 22.8 5 /9.8 51.3 3 37.5 3.8/6 62.5 2.0 23.8
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Sokol Písek 7 - 8.6 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.9/2.4 76.5 1.6 6.4
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina A Sokol Písek 3 - 8.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/5.7 64.7 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - 2. kolo Sokol Písek 1 - 6.0 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Písek 8 - 12.4 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.8/2.9 60.9 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 9 - 8.7 2.4 0.0 1 0.0 0.8/1.1 70.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Sokol Písek 7 - 15.4 5.1 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A Sokol Písek 4 - 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/2 87.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - 2. kolo Sokol Písek 2 - 10.5 3.5 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 14 - 28.3 9.4 0.0 2.1 0.0 3.2/5.1 63.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 16 - 27.7 8.8 0.0 2.1 0.0 3.9/6.2 62.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Písek 3 32.3 28.3 7 58.3 2.7 27.6 6.3/8.3 76.0 2.3 34.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 24.5 16.0 5 62.5 1 18.2 3/3.5 85.7 2.0 16.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Písek 11 - 37.5 11.2 0.0 3.4 0.0 5/7.1 70.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 7 - 39.0 9.3 0.0 4.6 0.0 6.7/8.6 78.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Sokol Písek 14 - 2.6 1.1 /1.1 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 35.7 2.1 -0.1
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A 9. - 10. místo Sokol Písek 2 - 7.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 2.0 3.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Sokol Písek 4 - 5.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.3 2.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A Sokol Písek 6 - 15.5 6.5 /6.5 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.5/2.8 52.9 1.0 13.2
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 10 - 19.7 8.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.3/2.4 54.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 10 - 19.3 6.9 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.2/3.7 59.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Sokol Písek 3 - 21.0 6 0.0 1.7 0.0 4/8 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 1 - 11.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 4 - 34.8 14.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 8 - 30.5 11 0.0 1.9 0.0 2.9/4.1 69.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Písek 3 25.7 23.3 5.7 63.0 2.7 34.8 4/7.3 54.5 2.7 37.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 8.0 22.0 9 72.0 0 0.0 4/5.5 72.7 1.5 20.0
2016/17 starší minižactvo U13 - základní skupina B Sokol Písek Sršni h 1 - 15.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 10 22.6 17.7 4.9 /7 70.0 1.3 28.9 4/5.2 76.9 1.4 23.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 21.5 18.7 6 /8.8 68.3 1.1 32.7 3.3/4.7 69.7 1.4 25.9
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PIS 17 15.6 9.2 1.9 /3.6 54.1 1.4 47.1 1.1/1.5 76.0 2.2 9.0
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník PIS 1 20.0 4.0 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 2 7.0 18.5 4 /5 80.0 3 85.7 1.5/3 50.0 2.0 17.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 25.9 22.3 6.5 /9.9 65.8 1.3 37.0 5.5/7.5 73.3 1.3 29.5
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo PIS 6 20.8 8.7 2.3 /4.7 50.0 0.7 21.1 2/2.5 80.0 3.2 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Sokol Písek 2 31.0 23.5 6.5 /11 59.1 2 50.0 4.5/8 56.3 2.5 29.5
2021/22 muži - play-off PIS 9 12.9 4.4 0.9 /1.3 66.7 0.4 25.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.2 3.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 1 28.0 19.0 4 /5 80.0 2 40.0 5/10 50.0 4.0 18.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 32.3 30.7 9.3 /14 66.7 2.3 46.7 5/6.3 78.9 2.3 40.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 10 22.3 19.8 4.5 /8 56.3 2.7 42.9 2.7/3.7 73.0 1.4 19.9
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PIS 16 16.8 7.9 1.1 /2.5 45.0 1.6 38.2 0.8/1.3 61.9 2.1 7.4
2022/23 muži - II.kolo PIS 1 20.0 16.0 3 /5 60.0 3 60.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 22.0
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále PIS 1 23.0 3.0 0 /6 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 5.0 -2.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 5 22.6 17.6 4.6 /8.2 56.1 1.4 36.8 4.2/6 70.0 2.0 20.6
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo PIS 6 14.8 8.3 2 /2.8 70.6 1 28.6 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.7 8.0
2022/23 muži - play-off PIS 5 16.8 8.8 2.2 /3 73.3 1.2 30.0 0.8/1 80.0 2.4 9.6
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 22.5 12.5 4.5 /7.5 60.0 0.5 25.0 2/2 100.0 1.5 11.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 7 10.7 4.9 0.7 /1.3 55.6 1 38.9 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.7 6.1
2023/24 muži - Základní část PIS 8 10.5 6.3 0.5 /1.3 40.0 1.4 39.3 1.1/1.5 75.0 2.4 2.1
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů PIS 2 22.5 7.0 2 /2.5 80.0 1 28.6 0/0 0.0 1.0 6.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 30.3 18.1 3.1 /5.5 56.8 3.5 37.8 1.4/1.8 78.6 2.0 18.0
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 12 13.3 6.1 0.6 /1.1 53.8 1.3 34.1 1.2/1.3 87.5 2.3 2.8
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 34.3 19.0 2.3 /5.3 43.8 3.3 31.3 4.3/7.7 56.5 1.3 23.7
Průměr za kariéru 22.8 11.5 15.5 4.5 151.3 1.4 87.1 2.3/3.4 225.4 2.0 8.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 BA Nymburk 14. 4. 2024
2B body 6 Tygři Brno 10. 3. 2024
3B body 6 BASKET Brno 18. 2. 2024
Obranné doskoky 9 BA Nymburk 16. 4. 2024
Útočné doskoky 3 USK 2. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 10 BA Nymburk 14. 4. 2024
Body 24 GBA Lions J. Hradec 9. 3. 2024
Užitečnost 34 BA Nymburk 16. 4. 2024
Asistence 11 BA Nymburk 16. 4. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 19 BA Nymburk 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 24 Lokomotiva Plzeň 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 8 BA Nymburk 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 6 BA Sparta Praha 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 15 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 69 BA Nymburk 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 49 Sokol Pražský 30. 4. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 11 BA Nymburk 16. 4. 2024 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
7. 11. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 Základní část USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 11. 2023 Základní část BRN 1:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů PLZ 19:59 14 4 100.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A USK 29:25 14 2 40.0 3 50.0 1/1 100.0
3. 12. 2023 Základní část BRN 3:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 17:27 14 1 100.0 4 66.7 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 27:40 6 2 66.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 12. 2023 Základní část KOL 0:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 12. 2023 Základní část OPA 11:49 12 0 0.0 3 50.0 3/3 100.0
3. 1. 2024 Základní část DEC 18:39 19 3 75.0 3 33.3 4/6 66.7
6. 1. 2024 Základní část OVA 6:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů USK 25:12 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 Základní část UNL 26:02 14 0 0.0 4 50.0 2/3 66.7
20. 1. 2024 Základní část OLO 15:09 5 1 100.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 34:08 20 4 57.1 4 57.1 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 13:41 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
2. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 31:55 13 2 50.0 3 30.0 0/0 0
3. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 13:06 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
7. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 6:32 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 9:13 5 1 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
13. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 35:18 19 2 66.7 4 80.0 3/3 100.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 21:09 11 3 75.0 1 9.1 2/2 100.0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 28:20 23 2 28.6 6 54.5 1/2 50.0
20. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 32:22 12 3 75.0 2 25.0 0/1 0.0
4. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 13:46 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
6. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 8:52 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
9. 3. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 32:10 24 3 42.9 5 38.5 3/3 100.0
10. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 26:33 23 6 75.0 3 33.3 2/3 66.7
10. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 22:28 18 1 100.0 4 50.0 4/4 100.0
17. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 14:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 21:52 8 0 0.0 2 28.6 2/3 66.7
31. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 4:29 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 4. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 14:48 8 1 50.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
6. 4. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 16:23 16 2 50.0 3 75.0 3/3 100.0
12. 4. 2024 play-off BA Nymburk 32:30 10 2 33.3 2 20.0 0/0 0
14. 4. 2024 play-off BA Nymburk 33:12 23 2 66.7 3 33.3 10/16 62.5
16. 4. 2024 play-off BA Nymburk 36:49 24 3 42.9 5 38.5 3/7 42.9
Celkem 41 707:31 373 52 53.6 73 36.0 50/68 73.5
Průměr 41 17:15 9.1 1.3 53.6 1.8 36.0 1.2/1.7 73.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 0:00 27.1 11.3 1.975.0 0.7 0.0 2.4/4.0 60.7 1.4
Sokol Pražský 7 25:37 24.7 7.6 73.6 1.9 39.4 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.1
Fio banka J. Hradec 6 0:00 26.2 9.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.2/2.8 41.2 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 8 0:00 18.5 7.1 5.700.0 0.9 0.0 1.6/2.0 81.3 2.4
Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 0:00 24.7 6.3 0.0 2.8 0.0 3.5/4.3 80.8 2.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 6 30:26 22.0 4.7 59.6 2.3 40.0 5.7/6.8 82.9 1.7
BA Nymburk 7 25:46 17.1 3.1 53.7 2.7 35.2 2.7/4.9 55.9 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 39.0 12.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0/9.3 64.3 2.7
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 38.3 12.3 0.0 3.3 0.0 3.7/5.7 64.7 3.3
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 56.5 12.0 0.0 6.5 0.0 13.0/19.5 66.7 4.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 28.3 8.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.3/7.0 75.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 6 24:33 17.2 3.5 56.8 2.3 43.8 3.2/3.8 82.6 2.2
Tygři JBC Brno 4 29:32 24.0 7.0 68.3 1.3 31.3 6.3/7.8 80.6 3.3
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 15.7 5.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 6 20:55 15.7 4.8 65.9 1.2 46.7 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.3
USK 7 22:53 13.1 2.4 44.7 1.9 38.2 2.7/3.7 73.1 2.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 22.8 8.3 1.650.0 1.5 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.8
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 22.8 8.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/2.3 88.9 2.0
Tygři Brno 4 22:38 21.3 5.3 72.4 2.8 47.8 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
PŘÍ 3 0:00 27.3 8.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 6.3/9.7 65.5 2.7
BK Tábor 5 0:00 15.6 6.4 168.4 0.6 150.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 1.2
BA Nymburk 4 25:14 19.5 4.5 52.9 2.0 34.8 4.5/7.8 58.1 1.3
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 38.0 7.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 12.0/15.0 80.0 3.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 37.0 13.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 18.5 6.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.3
PLZ 8 19:43 9.0 2.1 63.0 1.3 33.3 1.0/1.3 80.0 2.6
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 23.7 9.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/5.0 73.3 1.3
Sokol pražský 3 21:53 23.3 4.0 63.2 4.3 50.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.3
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 16.8 4.8 316.7 1.0 0.0 4.3/6.3 68.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 15.5 4.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 21:29 15.3 4.5 54.5 1.0 40.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 13:48 12.0 3.6 85.7 1.2 37.5 1.2/1.4 85.7 0.4
BK Loko Plzeň 4 16:21 14.8 4.0 59.3 1.3 35.7 3.0/3.8 80.0 1.3
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 9.7 3.7 2.200.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
Basketbal Polabí 7 16:20 8.1 1.4 52.6 1.4 52.6 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.1
Snakes Ostrava 5 17:57 10.6 3.2 76.2 0.8 16.7 1.8/3.4 52.9 1.8
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 24.5 7.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 4 29:53 12.3 4.0 61.5 0.8 15.8 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.3
NH Ostrava 2 31:03 23.5 6.5 59.1 2.0 50.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 2.5
PCE 3 18:50 15.7 3.7 57.9 2.0 46.2 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.3
SKS 9 11:41 5.2 0.9 50.0 0.8 31.8 1.1/1.2 90.9 1.9
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 23.0 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
SVI 7 14:36 6.3 1.6 52.4 0.4 17.6 1.9/2.6 72.2 2.3
SNAK A 5 16:40 8.2 1.6 66.7 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.2 90.9 3.2
USK Praha B 4 19:53 10.3 1.3 55.6 2.3 45.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
USK 4 20:40 10.3 1.8 50.0 1.5 40.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 41.0 10.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 13.3 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 4 17:54 10.0 1.8 58.3 2.0 44.4 0.5/1.3 40.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 20:32 7.2 1.8 47.4 0.4 16.7 2.4/3.2 75.0 1.6
OVA 5 14:48 7.0 0.6 60.0 1.2 28.6 2.2/2.6 84.6 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 30:21 17.5 2.5 45.5 4.0 42.1 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 19:20 8.5 2.3 64.3 0.8 18.8 1.8/2.0 87.5 3.3
BA Tygři Louny 3 0:00 11.3 3.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 3 25:43 11.3 2.0 54.5 2.3 36.8 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 32.0 8.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 18:16 15.5 5.5 64.7 0.5 25.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 3 14:54 10.3 2.0 66.7 2.0 46.2 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 10.0 2.3 116.7 1.3 133.3 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 17:24 14.0 6.0 66.7 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 16:10 14.0 3.5 63.6 1.5 30.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 27.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 4.0
SP Basket 2 20:01 13.0 2.5 71.4 2.0 33.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 24.0 6.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
OLO 5 12:15 4.8 0.6 60.0 1.2 35.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.8
BK Opava 2 26:32 12.0 2.5 62.5 2.0 19.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
VYS 2 14:45 11.0 3.0 66.7 1.5 75.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 10:14 10.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 40.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 0.5
DEC 1 18:39 19.0 3.0 75.0 3.0 33.3 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 2 0:00 9.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 13:30 9.0 1.5 33.3 1.5 42.9 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BK Kralupy 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
BK Přeštice 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Plzeň B 1 20:21 16.0 3.0 60.0 3.0 60.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice d 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
UNL 1 26:02 14.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 50.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 15:53 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.5 33.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 4 9:32 3.3 0.8 30.0 0.5 33.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
Sokol Bor 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 7:47 6.0 1.5 42.9 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 1 11:49 12.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 50.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 5.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 9:27 8.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NBK 2 11:38 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 9:12 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
JHR 2 15:40 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 27:40 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
KOL 1 0:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 12:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BRN 2 2:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články