Šimon Polívka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
243
Procento vítězství
52.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BC Vysočina 10 - 15.8 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C BC Vysočina 9 - 16.4 7.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 12 - 14.3 6.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BC Vysočina 12 - 17.6 7.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.5/3.2 78.9 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina D BC Vysočina 2 - 15.5 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BK Vlci Žďár 12 - 20.5 9.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/3.1 67.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Vlci Žďár 14 - 21.4 8.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 4.6/6.6 69.6 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B Vlci Žďár 2 - 12.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Vlci Žďár 11 - 12.8 5.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.9/3 63.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out C Vlci Žďár 4 - 9.8 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.8 57.1 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 11 - 8.7 3.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.7/1.8 40.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Vlci Žďár 13 - 23.8 9.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.8/4.2 65.5 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Brno 4 11.0 3.0 1.3 /2.3 55.6 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Vlci Žďár 2 26.5 14.0 6.5 /9.5 68.4 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 2.5 9.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo Vlci Žďár 2 - 17.5 6.5 /6.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 3/6 50.0 1.0 13.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 5 7.6 1.2 0.4 /1.2 33.3 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.8 0.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 6 - 12.0 3.8 0.0 1 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 14 26.5 16.1 4.6 /10.2 45.5 1.6 30.7 1.9/3.1 61.4 1.6 8.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 5 - 17.8 5.6 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.4/4 60.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 31.0 12.9 3.4 /8 42.2 1.3 34.5 2.4/4 59.4 2.4 8.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Tygři Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 31.5 13.5 3 /8.5 35.3 1.5 30.0 3/3.5 85.7 1.5 14.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 3.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 27.0 6.5 2 /4.5 44.4 0.5 14.3 1/2.5 40.0 3.5 2.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 14 19.2 6.8 1.8 /4.2 42.4 0.6 40.9 1.3/2.1 62.1 1.3 5.8
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C Tygři Brno B 6 - 16.3 5 0.0 1 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo BK Vlci Žďár 1 - 6.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 2.0 2.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 15 - 5.3 1.5 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.5/0.9 57.1 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 10.4 2.9 0.5 /1.8 28.6 0.6 35.7 0/0 0.0 1.4 -0.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 1 - 16.0 6 0.0 1 0.0 1/5 20.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Tygři Brno 2 6.5 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2022/23 muži - play-off C BK Vlci Žďár 2 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off Tygři Brno 3 15.7 3.0 0 /0.7 0.0 1 27.3 0/0 0.0 1.3 1.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 7.5 0.0 0 /1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -2.0
2023/24 muži - skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 7 - 2.1 0.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 9 22.6 8.4 2 /4.8 41.9 1.1 32.3 1.1/1.9 58.8 1.6 6.9
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 5 22.0 7.0 1.4 /4.4 31.8 0.6 25.0 2.4/3.2 75.0 2.8 2.8
Průměr za kariéru 34.6 6.7 12.2 4.6 100.4 0.5 53.0 1.6/2.5 270.3 1.6 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BA Nymburk 28. 2. 2024
2B body 6 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2023
3B body 3 Snakes Ostrava 17. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 4 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 11. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 8 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2023
Body 19 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 25 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2023
Asistence 2 Sokol Písek 27. 1. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 NH Ostrava A 10. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 20 SK Žabovřesky 4. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 5 Slavia OU 25. 9. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 6 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 5 USK 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 8 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2023 2023/24
Body 42 SK Žabovřesky 4. 11. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 27 BASKET Brno 1. 5. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 3 BK Opava 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B PCE 16:25 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 15:57 6 1 100.0 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina C Basketpoint FM 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:31 7 2 25.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 28:51 19 6 100.0 1 25.0 4/6 66.7
4. 11. 2023 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina C OLM 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 31:43 10 3 27.3 1 20.0 1/4 25.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 8:51 6 1 33.3 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B PCE 28:52 8 1 25.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina C TJ Třebíč 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:18 7 2 40.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 24:27 11 1 100.0 3 37.5 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 20:27 7 2 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 19:53 10 1 33.3 2 50.0 2/4 50.0
14. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 20:37 4 1 14.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A USK 25:09 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
28. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 23:43 11 3 50.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
Celkem 22 312:44 126 29 44.6 15 34.9 23/35 65.7
Průměr 22 14:12 5.7 1.3 44.6 0.7 34.9 1.0/1.6 65.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 0:00 23.3 10.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.2
Tygři Brno 6 0:00 15.7 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 1.8
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 21.3 8.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.3/6.8 48.1 2.3
BK Opava 4 0:00 18.3 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/4.8 78.9 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 17.8 7.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.3
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 35.5 14.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 16.5 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.5
BASKET Brno 4 31:56 14.8 4.3 40.5 1.3 25.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 1.8
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 29.0 11.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 27.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 18.0 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.7/6.0 77.8 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 25.5 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/5.5 90.9 4.5
NH Ostrava 6 18:27 8.3 2.7 59.3 0.7 44.4 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 25.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 16.3 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.3
USK 3 29:49 15.7 3.3 35.7 2.0 37.5 3.0/6.7 45.0 3.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 21.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 21.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.5/9.0 72.2 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 22:40 10.5 2.3 47.4 1.3 45.5 2.3/2.8 81.8 0.8
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 42.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 20.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 20:00 12.0 3.3 41.7 1.3 26.7 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 11.7 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.3
BK Opava 3 19:13 11.7 3.3 50.0 1.3 33.3 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 19:02 17.0 5.5 52.4 1.5 42.9 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 0.7
BA Nymburk 2 31:27 16.5 4.5 52.9 2.0 40.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 3 21:46 11.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 37.5 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.7
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 10.7 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.7
PŘÍ 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 24:39 15.5 4.0 38.1 1.5 23.1 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava 4 14:11 7.8 2.5 100.0 0.8 33.3 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.3
BA Young Diamonds 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
BASKET Brno "B" 1 0:00 30.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 33:18 15.0 5.5 61.1 0.5 25.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
Slavia OU 2 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 3 23:11 7.3 2.3 46.7 0.7 40.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 2 27:28 10.5 2.5 41.7 1.0 28.6 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 8 13:44 2.5 0.1 9.1 0.6 25.0 0.4/0.5 75.0 1.4
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5 16:01 3.6 1.0 26.3 0.2 11.1 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.2
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 26:06 18.0 8.0 88.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Olomouc 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 3 14:46 5.0 1.3 30.8 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 2.0
BASKET Brno 4 10:22 3.5 0.8 50.0 0.5 66.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
OLM 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Třebíč 3 0:00 4.3 0.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 12:59 3.3 0.8 20.0 0.3 16.7 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Sokol Písek 5 9:41 2.6 0.4 33.3 0.6 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
PCE 4 17:44 3.0 0.8 25.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 8:26 2.8 0.5 22.2 0.5 33.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 19:53 10.0 1.0 33.3 2.0 50.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 26:55 10.0 5.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
SK Basket RENOCAR 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol pražský 2 5:06 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BVK Holice 1 12:55 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 18:37 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Basketpoint FM 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -