Adam Sabol

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
184 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
347
Procento vítězství
28.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B Basketbal TJ Svitavy 18 - 1.4 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9. - 12. místo Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - jih Basketbal TJ Svitavy 7 - 0.4 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih Basketbal TJ Svitavy 10 - 3.6 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 5-8 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A TJ Svitavy 4 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A - 5x5 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 9 - 11.4 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.1 32.1 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 6 - 16.0 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.2 46.2 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 - 11.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo TJ Svitavy 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 - 7.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 10.-12.místo Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 7.-9.místo TJ Svitavy 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 13.-15.místo Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 - 10.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní TJ Svitavy 14 - 8.1 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.7 29.2 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 - 32.7 15.1 0.0 0 0.0 2.6/6.5 39.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Basketbal TJ Svitavy 18 - 2.9 1.2 /1.2 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 0.3 2.3
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní U11 ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 - 10.3 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 9.- 12.místo TJ Svitavy 2 - 20.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/10.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C 9. - 11. místo Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 5.-7.místo Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 - 29.5 12.5 0.0 0 0.0 4.5/11 40.9 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina B Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B TJ Svitavy 22 - 23.4 10.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/5.5 40.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina E TJ Svitavy 16 - 7.0 2.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.6 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - základní ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 - 9.3 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Basketbal TJ Svitavy 5 - 4.2 0.6 /0.6 100.0 1 100.0 0/0.4 0.0 0.6 3.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B2 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 - 0.5 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo TJ Svitavy 2 - 18.5 9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 6 - 6.2 2.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I TJ Svitavy 18 - 17.3 5.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.8/4.3 42.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 6 - 9.2 3.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 2 - 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Basketbal TJ Svitavy 12 - 17.0 5.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 1/3.3 30.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C Basketbal TJ Svitavy 3 - 8.0 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BCM Orli Prostějov 12 - 7.3 1.1 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Basketbal TJ Svitavy 12 - 22.0 6.1 0.0 2.6 0.0 2.1/3.8 54.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 11 - 6.6 1.6 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.5 43.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina D TJ Svitavy 10 - 20.9 6.4 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.5/2.7 55.6 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C BCM Orli Prostějov 7 - 10.0 2.6 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov B 3 - 5.3 1 0.0 1 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 6 11.2 1.3 0.2 /1.2 14.3 0.3 18.2 0/0 0.0 0.8 -1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 4 25.8 9.3 2 /5.5 36.4 1.5 25.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 3.0 3.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 2 10.0 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 4 26.3 9.8 1.8 /4 43.8 1.5 23.1 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.0 5.0
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 11 7.5 1.4 0.3 /0.9 30.0 0.3 15.0 0/0.2 0.0 0.6 -0.8
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 14 24.9 11.7 2.1 /5.2 41.1 2 31.5 1.4/2.7 52.6 2.4 4.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 8 24.5 8.3 1.4 /3 45.8 1.4 25.6 1.4/2.9 47.8 1.3 4.5
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 3 2.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26.0 8.5 2 /4.5 44.4 1.5 18.8 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 31.1 2.9 10.5 3.8 41.4 0.7 34.3 0.9/2.2 155.6 1.3 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BK Opava 17. 11. 2022
2B body 5 BK Opava 17. 11. 2022
3B body 4 BK Opava 17. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 Tygři Brno 18. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 Tygři Praha 28. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 Tygři Brno 18. 9. 2022
Body 26 BK Opava 17. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 28 BK Opava 17. 11. 2022
Asistence 5 NH Ostrava 23. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Královští Sokoli 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
2B body 26 BK KARA Trutnov 6. 2. 2016 2015/16
3B body 5 Synthesia Pardubice 23. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 54 BK KARA Trutnov 6. 2. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 28 BK Opava 17. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 5 NH Ostrava 23. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 20:04 10 0 0.0 3 30.0 1/2 50.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 33:28 10 0 0.0 3 37.5 1/2 50.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 24:46 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 30:57 10 2 40.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B PCE 29:16 19 4 57.1 3 27.3 2/3 66.7
2. 10. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 29:37 14 3 23.1 2 25.0 2/5 40.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 27:52 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
7. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 4:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4:59 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 1:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 11. 2022 skupina B PCE 32:21 13 3 50.0 1 8.3 4/10 40.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 27:25 8 1 33.3 1 16.7 3/4 75.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 25:12 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 14:01 9 1 33.3 2 66.7 1/2 50.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 31:37 26 5 71.4 4 57.1 4/5 80.0
18. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 5:45 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 31:40 7 1 25.0 1 25.0 2/5 40.0
23. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 22:19 16 5 83.3 2 33.3 0/0 0
25. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 2:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 19:46 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:00 18 3 100.0 4 100.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 10:10 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 27:19 12 1 50.0 3 75.0 1/2 50.0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 25:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Praha 22:35 8 3 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 30:21 10 2 66.7 1 14.3 3/6 50.0
28. 2. 2023 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 6:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
8. 3. 2023 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 27:57 15 2 66.7 3 33.3 2/4 50.0
11. 3. 2023 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 28:28 8 2 50.0 1 14.3 1/3 33.3
12. 3. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Praha 27:34 13 1 33.3 3 37.5 2/2 100.0
12. 3. 2023 play out 13.-20. místo GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 3. 2023 play out 13.-20. místo SP Basket 2:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2023 play out 13.-20. místo BA LYNX Liberec 5:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 3. 2023 play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 25:07 12 3 100.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
26. 3. 2023 play-out BK Loko Plzeň 26:37 5 1 16.7 1 10.0 0/0 0
Celkem 38 685:04 262 48 41.4 45 26.5 31/63 49.2
Průměr 38 18:01 6.9 1.3 41.4 1.2 26.5 0.8/1.7 49.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Trutnov 5 0:00 16.6 5.4 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.8/6.0 46.7 2.4
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 14.0 2.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.4/4.0 60.0 1.2
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 16.5 4.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.8/5.0 35.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 30.5 9.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 20.3 9.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 3.3
Sokol Hradec Králové 5 0:00 11.2 3.4 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.6
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 25.5 7.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.5/7.0 21.4 1.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 51.0 21.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/17.0 52.9 -
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 12.5 4.3 566.7 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.8
BK Brandýs n. L. 4 0:00 12.3 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/1.8 18.2 0.5
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 22.5 7.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 3 0:00 14.7 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 21.5 8.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 1.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 41.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/17.0 29.4 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 41.0 19.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
BK Opava 2 31:17 18.0 3.5 58.3 3.0 50.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
PCE 3 24:18 11.7 2.3 53.8 1.7 18.5 2.0/4.3 46.2 2.3
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 34.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 11.3 1.7 0.0 2.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli - k 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 5:17 9.0 1.3 66.7 2.0 85.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 27.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 -
BA Nymburk 2 27:38 13.5 1.5 60.0 3.0 46.2 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 3 0:00 8.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 27:37 7.7 1.7 22.7 1.0 21.4 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 28:28 7.7 1.7 38.5 1.0 12.5 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.7
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 5.0
Tygři Praha 2 25:04 10.5 2.0 44.4 1.5 25.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 5.3 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.8
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
NH Ostrava 3 15:01 6.0 2.0 75.0 0.7 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 19:37 6.0 1.0 21.4 1.0 17.6 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.3
Tygři Brno 3 24:57 6.0 0.3 7.7 1.3 23.5 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 32:40 16.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 28.6 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 1 33:59 14.0 5.0 83.3 1.0 14.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
BVK Holice 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
BASKET Brno 2 22:38 6.0 0.5 16.7 1.5 23.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
BVK Holice 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 18:56 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.7 20.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 28:53 10.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 30:51 10.0 2.0 40.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
PŘÍ 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 23:04 8.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 28.6 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sokol N. Paka 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Šlapanice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 7:29 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 2 15:22 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
SNAK A 2 2:52 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 2 12:23 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SP Basket 1 2:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
STRABAG Zlín 1 1:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 4:59 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA LYNX Liberec 1 5:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -