Tomáš Macura
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 -
19 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
200 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
150
Procento vítězství
39.3%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část | Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část | Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 /2.3 | 28.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F | BK Snakes Ostrava | 12 | - | 7.8 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.1/2.5 | 43.3 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D | BK Snakes Ostrava | 7 | - | 14.6 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/2.6 | 33.3 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C | Snakes Ostrava | 9 | - | 9.1 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.1/3 | 37.0 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga | Snakes Ostrava | 10 | - | 6.9 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/2.9 | 31.0 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 11.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 /2.7 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 12 | 25.3 | 9.2 | 3.8 /7.8 | 47.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.7/3.5 | 47.6 | 2.1 | 12.6 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 11.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 /1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 27.5 | 13.6 | 5.8 /10.5 | 54.8 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 1.8/3.3 | 53.8 | 2.0 | 14.4 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 30.5 | 1.5 | 0 /2.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 29.3 | 10.7 | 4.5 /9.8 | 45.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.7/4 | 41.7 | 1.8 | 16.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 14 | 35.4 | 19.5 | 7.6 /13.2 | 57.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4.4/8.1 | 54.0 | 2.1 | 23.9 |
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 5 | 10.4 | 2.4 | 1 /2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.8 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 3.6 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 35.0 | 15.6 | 6.1 /11.9 | 51.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.4/6 | 56.3 | 1.8 | 19.9 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 31.0 | 20.3 | 8.5 /13.7 | 62.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.3/7.5 | 44.4 | 2.3 | 28.3 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 14 | 30.4 | 16.9 | 6.8 /13 | 52.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.4/7.3 | 46.1 | 1.9 | 21.2 |
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 6 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 1.7 /3 | 55.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | SNAK A | 1 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0 /2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 35.1 | 20.3 | 7.9 /15 | 52.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4.5/10 | 45.0 | 1.9 | 24.1 |
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo | SNAK A | 3 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 1 /1.3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 31.3 | 23.0 | 9.7 /14.3 | 67.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.7/7 | 52.4 | 1.3 | 35.0 |
Průměr za kariéru | 21.4 | 19.1 | 11.2 | 4.6 | 108.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 1.9/4.1 | 115.8 | 1.7 | 11.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 9 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 10. 2023 |
2B body | 13 | Válečníci Děčín | 28. 1. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 18 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 10. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 13 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 10. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 31 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 10. 2023 |
Body | 32 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 17. 4. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 58 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 10. 2023 |
Asistence | 3 | PCE | 12. 11. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 10 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 26. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 13 | Tygři Brno | 17. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
3B body | 1 | BA Sparta Praha | 8. 2. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 18 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 13 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 31 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 33 | BASKET Brno | 19. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Užitečnost | 58 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 4 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 29. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 39:21 | 19 | 7 | 50.0 | 0 | 5/9 | 55.6 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 33:40 | 12 | 5 | 50.0 | 0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 26:36 | 19 | 8 | 57.1 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 19:43 | 8 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 37:39 | 29 | 10 | 41.7 | 0 | 9/11 | 81.8 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 8:13 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 26:09 | 20 | 8 | 61.5 | 0 | 4/8 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 25:16 | 9 | 4 | 80.0 | 0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BCM Orli Prostějov | 12:33 | 12 | 6 | 85.7 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BASKET Brno U23 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 30:46 | 8 | 3 | 25.0 | 0 | 2/7 | 28.6 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 29:52 | 17 | 6 | 40.0 | 0 | 5/12 | 41.7 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 34:33 | 21 | 9 | 60.0 | 0 | 3/12 | 25.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | Basketbal Olomouc | 8:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 11. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | BC Nový Jičín | 25:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 28:19 | 14 | 7 | 87.5 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
4. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 28:43 | 21 | 8 | 61.5 | 0 | 5/10 | 50.0 |
8. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK Opava B | 1:14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 27:03 | 10 | 4 | 44.4 | 0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 37:16 | 30 | 13 | 54.2 | 0 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 45:00 | 19 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 3/9 | 33.3 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 35:25 | 23 | 9 | 64.3 | 0 | 5/8 | 62.5 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 34:19 | 24 | 11 | 50.0 | 0 | 2/7 | 28.6 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 40:00 | 31 | 13 | 76.5 | 0 | 5/12 | 41.7 |
28. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | HKR | 18:39 | 6 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Polabí | 10:14 | 7 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 40:00 | 22 | 8 | 42.1 | 0 | 6/16 | 37.5 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 28:09 | 20 | 7 | 50.0 | 0 | 6/10 | 60.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 21:51 | 7 | 1 | 14.3 | 0 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
10. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 36:13 | 16 | 6 | 54.5 | 0 | 4/11 | 36.4 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Polabí | 16:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 4. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SP Basket | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 4. 2024 | play-out | NH Ostrava | 26:00 | 18 | 9 | 81.8 | 0 | 0/4 | 0.0 |
14. 4. 2024 | play-out | NH Ostrava | 37:49 | 19 | 8 | 61.5 | 0 | 3/7 | 42.9 |
17. 4. 2024 | play-out | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 29:38 | 32 | 12 | 63.2 | 0 | 8/10 | 80.0 |
Celkem | 35 | 900:24 | 495 | 200 | 54.2 | 95/206 | 46.1 | ||
Průměr | 35 | 25:43 | 14.1 | 5.7 | 54.2 | 0.0 | 2.7/5.9 | 46.1 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavoj Litoměřice | 7 | 33:32 | 16.7 | 6.6 | 53.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6/7.9 | 45.5 | 2.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 5 | 33:03 | 23.0 | 8.4 | 51.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2/10.4 | 59.6 | 1.6 |
NH Ostrava | 6 | 33:46 | 18.7 | 8.0 | 61.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7/7.5 | 35.6 | 1.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 8 | 26:49 | 12.4 | 5.3 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9/3.8 | 50.0 | 1.6 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 6 | 23:45 | 15.5 | 6.7 | 58.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2/5.5 | 39.4 | 2.2 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 35:26 | 22.5 | 9.3 | 56.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.8 | 59.3 | 2.5 |
PCE | 5 | 30:10 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 48.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4/7.0 | 48.6 | 1.2 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 33:17 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 50.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.8 | 59.3 | 2.5 |
BASKET Brno | 6 | 26:37 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 57.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8/5.2 | 54.8 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 26:59 | 17.3 | 7.5 | 54.5 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.5/3.8 | 40.0 | 1.8 |
BK Opava | 4 | 35:24 | 14.5 | 5.8 | 46.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.3 | 48.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 37:42 | 22.5 | 8.5 | 51.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5/12.0 | 45.8 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 34:42 | 20.5 | 8.5 | 60.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/5.0 | 70.0 | 2.5 |
BK Příbor | 4 | 0:00 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.3 | 33.3 | 1.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 30:55 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/9.5 | 52.6 | 2.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 29:54 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 55.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/7.5 | 53.3 | 2.0 |
BA Nymburk | 4 | 29:43 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 34.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3/5.3 | 61.9 | 1.3 |
Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.5 | 46.2 | 0.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | 0:00 | 27.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 4 | 14:29 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 0.8 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
Válečníci Děčín | 4 | 24:54 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 28:03 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 2.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 3 | 9:37 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 1.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
BK Opava | 2 | 10:57 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 22:20 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 28:13 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.5 | 14.3 | 3.0 |
Tygři Brno | 3 | 25:59 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Basketbal Polabí | 2 | 13:31 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
Tygři JBC Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
HKR | 1 | 18:39 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 16:33 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava B | 2 | 7:10 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
NH Ostrava A | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 6:57 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 12:32 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK | 1 | 10:07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BVK Holice | 1 | 0:35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 25:04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Basketbal Olomouc | 1 | 8:19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BASKET Brno U23 | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 24:52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SP Basket | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |