Adam Mikuláš

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Pardubice "B"
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
316
Procento vítězství
60.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 6 - 6.7 3.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 BVK Holice 9 - 13.4 6.2 0 1/3.1 32.1 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 15.3 7 0 1.3/5.3 23.8 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice 4 - 2.8 1.3 0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BVK Holice-kval 2 - 6.5 2.5 0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 6.8 3.3 0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 8.0 3.5 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 18 - 4.4 1.8 0.1 0.7/1.4 48.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BVK Holice 11 - 14.1 6.4 0 1.4/3.3 41.7 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice-kval 3 - 14.7 6.7 0 1.3/4.7 28.6 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BVK Holice 2 - 16.0 7.5 0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 28 - 9.9 4.8 0 0.4/2.3 18.8 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D BVK Holice 16 - 2.4 1.1 0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BVK Holice 2 - 7.0 3.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BVK Holice 2 - 21.0 9 0 3/6 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina E Královští Sokoli 3 - 3.7 1.7 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BVK Holice 5 - 8.0 3.8 0 0.4/2 20.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 14 - 3.7 1.6 0 0.4/1.6 27.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BVK Holice 14 - 9.4 3.6 0.1 1.6/3.4 47.9 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - kvalifikace o ligu sk. B Královští Sokoli 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 5 - 4.8 1.4 0.6 0.2/1.2 16.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BVK Holice 14 - 11.9 4.6 0.3 1.9/3.4 57.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 16 - 13.9 4.6 1.1 1.4/2.4 60.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BVK Holice 16 - 10.2 3.6 0.3 2/4.2 47.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 3 - 7.0 2.7 0 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BVK Holice 4 - 13.5 3.8 1.3 2.3/4 56.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BVK Holice 1 - 13.0 4 0 5/6 83.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C o 3.místo BVK Holice 1 - 8.0 1 1 3/8 37.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 3 - 7.3 2.7 0.7 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 20 17.5 3.7 1.3 /3.1 0.2 0.5/1 50.0 2.1 3.2
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 5 - 4.6 1.4 0.2 1.2/2.2 54.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BVK Holice 1 - 19.0 6 2 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 2 - 12.0 4 1 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 25.8 9.0 2.3 /4.5 1 1.5/2 75.0 3.5 7.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 2 18.0 6.5 2 /2.5 0.5 1/3 33.3 0.5 11.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11 17.1 5.3 1.1 /2.5 0.9 0.4/0.6 57.1 2.0 4.1
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 13 - 7.7 2.3 0.8 0.8/1.2 62.5 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 14 30.6 11.4 2.1 /4.8 1.4 3.1/4.8 64.2 1.4 11.2
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 2 - 8.0 2 0.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5 4.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BVK Holice 8 24.1 14.4 3.9 /6.5 0.8 4.4/6.3 70.0 2.3 13.4
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 5 20.6 6.2 1.4 /3.2 0.6 1.6/1.8 88.9 2.4 6.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BVK Holice 3 38.3 21.3 6 /7.7 1.3 5.3/8.3 64.0 2.7 28.0
2021/22 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina D BK Pardubice "B" 3 - 11.7 4.7 0.3 1.3/3.7 36.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - 2. kolo BK Pardubice "B" 2 - 23.0 9 1.5 0.5/6.5 7.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 35.1 4.8 8.7 3.2 0.4 1.2/2.5 229.7 1.7 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Lions J. Hradec 28. 5. 2022
2B body 11 Olomouc 12. 6. 2022
3B body 3 Olomouc 12. 6. 2022
Body 32 Olomouc 12. 6. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 11 Olomouc 12. 6. 2022 2022/23
3B body 4 Loko Trutnov 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 10 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 BASKET Brno 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 Jižní Supi 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 32 Olomouc 12. 6. 2022 2022/23
Užitečnost 43 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 7 PCE 15. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
28. 5. 2022 Skupina D Sokol Karviná 18 7 1 1/4 25.0
28. 5. 2022 Skupina D Lions J. Hradec 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
29. 5. 2022 Skupina D BC Nový Jičín 9 4 0 1/5 20.0
11. 6. 2022 2. kolo Olomouc 14 7 0 0/4 0.0
12. 6. 2022 2. kolo Olomouc 32 11 3 1/9 11.1
Celkem 5 81 32 4 5/24 20.8
Průměr 5 16.2 6.4 0.8 1.0/4.8 20.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol N. Paka 6 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.2
BK Vividbooks Pardub 9 0:00 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.2 30.0 1.8
Sokol Hradec Králové 5 0:00 12.0 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/4.0 30.0 2.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 36:32 19.0 3.7 68.8 2.3 53.8 4.7/6.7 70.0 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 3 33:11 16.0 3.3 45.5 1.0 18.8 6.3/9.3 67.9 2.7
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 4 0:00 11.8 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 17:24 23.0 5.5 73.3 2.0 80.0 6.0/9.5 63.2 1.0
Olomouc 2 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/6.5 7.7 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 35:41 18.0 6.5 68.4 0.5 33.3 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
BK Pce 2 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.5
BC Chrud. 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.3
kval. 3 0:00 10.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
Jižní Supi 3 20:40 9.3 2.7 72.7 0.3 14.3 3.0/4.7 64.3 2.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 30:00 13.5 2.5 62.5 2.0 50.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 32:26 13.5 3.0 66.7 2.0 26.7 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/2.2 7.7 1.7
Sokol Pražský 3 22:45 8.7 2.3 58.3 1.0 37.5 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3 0:00 8.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 -
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 6.3 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
PCE 2 33:11 12.0 3.0 35.3 0.5 6.3 4.5/6.0 75.0 -
PŘÍ 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 31:22 11.5 3.0 54.5 0.5 9.1 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 7.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.3
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 3 20:30 6.7 2.3 46.7 0.3 12.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
USK Praha B 2 26:21 9.5 2.5 45.5 0.5 50.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 3 23:30 5.7 1.3 44.4 0.3 12.5 2.0/2.3 85.7 3.0
Sokol Pražský B 3 7:39 5.3 1.0 100.0 0.3 50.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.5 33.3 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
USK 3 18:45 4.7 1.0 42.9 0.7 50.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 26:23 7.0 0.5 14.3 1.0 18.2 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
BK Opava 1 35:34 13.0 4.0 80.0 1.0 20.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
SVI 2 21:31 6.5 1.0 28.6 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 13:50 5.5 2.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 26:23 4.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 8.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
STHAV 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.8
KT 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 20:59 7.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 19:01 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 15:00 3.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 16:40 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 27:06 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Bra 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 12:34 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Pod U17B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 18:12 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 13:59 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 10:04 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 14:28 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 20:04 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
KolB 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 19:25 1.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 15:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5