Jakub Zvolánek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
187 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
206
Procento vítězství
57.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava 9 - 3.2 1.1 /1.1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2.1 47.4 1.7 0.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 9 - 1.4 0.6 /0.6 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0 -0.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava A 14 - 12.0 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/3.1 52.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D NH Ostrava A 14 - 14.1 5.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.3/1.8 72.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava A 12 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina F NH Ostrava 2 - 19.0 7 0.0 1 0.0 2/7.5 26.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava A 12 - 9.1 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.4 69.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava A 3 23.7 8.3 2.7 34.8 0 0.0 3/5.7 52.9 2.7 14.0
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo NH Ostrava A 2 24.5 9.0 2.5 38.5 0.5 33.3 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0 11.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 12 - 13.5 4.7 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.4/2.3 60.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 10 11.2 1.6 0.5 /1.3 38.5 0 0.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 1.9 0.7
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga NH Ostrava 10 - 16.4 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.9/5.5 70.9 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 3 26.7 13.7 3.7 /9.7 37.9 1 50.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 4.3 14.0
2020/21 muži - základní část OVA 1 8.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár OVA 2 9.0 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 1.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 3 6.0 1.3 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3 -0.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 13 22.0 6.1 1.8 /3.6 51.1 0.5 18.9 0.8/1.2 62.5 1.9 6.2
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 30.9 17.6 4.6 /7.3 63.7 1.5 28.8 3.9/5.6 69.2 2.8 26.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 8 18.6 6.0 1.4 /2.6 52.4 0.8 37.5 1/1.3 80.0 2.5 5.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A NH Ostrava 8 30.9 13.0 3.5 /5.5 63.6 1 25.0 3/4 75.0 3.3 18.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 3 35.0 9.3 1.7 /5 33.3 1.7 35.7 1/1 100.0 3.3 10.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 2 29.5 11.5 3 /7 42.9 1.5 50.0 1/1 100.0 3.5 19.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 29.0 12.7 4 /8.3 48.0 1 37.5 1.7/3 55.6 4.0 13.0
2022/23 muži - skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 12 - 10.7 2.2 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 11 27.5 10.4 2.6 /6.6 39.7 1.4 33.3 1/1.7 57.9 2.6 12.6
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 4 31.5 17.3 5.8 /11 52.3 1.5 23.1 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.8 11.8
Průměr za kariéru 28.7 10.7 9.9 3.2 128.1 0.7 60.4 1.6/2.4 229.9 2.3 5.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 4. 12. 2022
2B body 9 Slavoj Litoměřice 28. 1. 2023
3B body 6 Tesla Pardubice 8. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 8 BK Opava 3. 12. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Opava 3. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Opava 3. 12. 2022
Body 25 Tesla Pardubice 8. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 29 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2022
Asistence 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 4. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
2B body 12 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
3B body 6 Snakes Ostrava 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 12 Snakes Ostrava 13. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 BASKET Brno 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 15 Snakes Ostrava 13. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 37 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 59 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 9 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B PCE 23:26 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 27:04 10 3 30.0 1 50.0 1/1 100.0
24. 9. 2022 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina B KolB 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 31:31 5 1 14.3 1 33.3 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 20:01 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 21:01 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 9 1 0.0 1 0.0 4/4 100.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 25:49 19 4 80.0 3 60.0 2/4 50.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 27:37 18 4 66.7 3 60.0 1/1 100.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 32:15 13 5 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
23. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 23:27 11 2 40.0 2 50.0 1/2 50.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol Pražský 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 34:01 14 5 45.5 1 14.3 1/3 33.3
4. 12. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 35:57 17 2 40.0 3 33.3 4/6 66.7
7. 1. 2023 skupina B KolB 0:00 13 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 25 2 0.0 6 0.0 3/4 75.0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 34:31 15 6 66.7 1 9.1 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Praha 27:45 17 5 62.5 2 33.3 1/1 100.0
11. 1. 2023 skupina B VYS 0:00 19 5 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 16 4 0.0 2 0.0 2/4 50.0
22. 1. 2023 skupina B Bra 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 1. 2023 skupina B VYS 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 38:19 25 9 52.9 2 33.3 1/1 100.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 24:54 12 3 30.0 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
Celkem 27 427:38 311 78 66.7 41 57.7 32/45 71.1
Průměr 27 15:50 11.5 2.9 66.7 1.5 57.7 1.2/1.7 71.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 6 0:00 15.3 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/3.0 27.8 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 32:44 21.5 7.0 70.0 1.5 42.9 3.0/4.3 70.6 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 13.2 6.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.2
USK 6 26:57 11.0 3.2 48.7 0.8 33.3 2.2/3.3 65.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 13.8 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 8 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.0 2.1
Snakes Ostrava 4 21:14 12.3 2.0 50.0 1.8 30.4 3.0/3.8 80.0 2.5
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 12.3 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 20.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.5/10.5 52.4 4.0
BK Opava 2 34:47 20.5 7.5 62.5 1.0 22.2 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 24:14 9.3 2.0 50.0 1.3 29.4 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 27:18 9.3 3.0 50.0 0.5 20.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 27:10 9.0 2.0 38.1 1.3 38.5 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.3
Tygři Brno 4 25:07 8.8 2.0 38.1 0.5 16.7 3.3/4.0 81.3 2.5
Tygři Brno 4 24:04 8.3 2.3 50.0 1.0 28.6 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 3 21:11 11.0 3.0 90.0 0.7 28.6 3.0/4.3 69.2 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:11 15.5 3.5 77.8 2.0 50.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 15.0 1.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
VYS 2 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 34:55 9.3 1.7 33.3 1.7 35.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.3
Jižní Supi 2 10:39 14.0 3.0 100.0 2.5 62.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 26:16 8.7 3.0 40.9 0.7 25.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.0
Tygři Praha 3 27:08 8.7 2.7 57.1 0.7 16.7 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.7
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BASKET Brno 4 25:13 5.8 1.8 33.3 0.5 16.7 0.8/1.0 75.0 3.3
BASKET Brno 2 32:57 11.5 3.0 37.5 1.0 25.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.0
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 450.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.8
BA Nymburk 3 18:44 7.7 1.0 75.0 0.7 22.2 3.7/4.7 78.6 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 28:40 7.0 2.7 57.1 0.3 6.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
KolB 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
Tygři Praha 1 27:45 17.0 5.0 62.5 2.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 24:54 8.0 3.0 37.5 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BK Opava 1 34:01 14.0 5.0 45.5 1.0 14.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 17:36 6.5 1.5 60.0 0.5 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
PCE 3 18:26 4.3 1.7 71.4 0.3 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 24:54 12.0 3.0 30.0 1.0 33.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Bra 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
TJ Start Havířov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BRN 3 5:56 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 2 5:11 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 17:30 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
DEC 2 3:43 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 1 8:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články