Matyáš Pomezný

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
194 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
112
Procento vítězství
65.2%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava A 7 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.9 30.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D NH Ostrava A 8 - 4.0 1.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1.5 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK NH Ostrava B 12 - 6.2 2.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/2.7 34.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK NH Ostrava B 10 - 10.2 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/4.1 43.9 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 8 - 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina H NH Ostrava 10 - 14.4 6.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/3.1 54.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga NH Ostrava 5 - 5.4 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 6 - 12.7 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/3.2 63.2 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 4 - 14.8 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 1 13.0 4.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 1.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 6 15.8 4.3 1.5 /3 50.0 0.2 12.5 0.8/1 83.3 2.0 3.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B NH Ostrava 14 26.2 12.0 4.5 /7.2 62.4 0.6 25.0 1.3/2.2 58.1 3.1 12.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 6 8.7 3.0 1.3 /1.5 88.9 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.2 3.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A NH Ostrava 8 26.9 9.8 3.3 /6.4 51.0 0.3 15.4 2.5/4 62.5 2.3 10.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 2 22.0 7.0 1.5 /2.5 60.0 0 0.0 4/5.5 72.7 2.5 10.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 2 23.0 6.0 2.5 /7 35.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 3.5 5.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 34.3 15.0 4.7 /7.7 60.9 0.7 33.3 3.7/6.3 57.9 3.3 16.7
Průměr za kariéru 22.4 8.3 8.4 3.3 91.8 0.2 17.2 1.4/2.7 188.5 2.2 3.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Sokol Písek 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 12 BK Snakes Orlová 1. 12. 2019 2019/20
3B body 2 USK 4. 5. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 9 Tygři Brno 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 USK 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 9 BASKET Brno 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 24 BK Snakes Orlová 1. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 20 BK Opava 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 Snakes Ostrava 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Nový Jičín 7 0:00 10.1 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.0 3.1
USK 5 32:08 14.0 4.4 55.0 0.6 27.3 3.4/6.2 54.8 3.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 8 0:00 8.6 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/3.0 37.5 1.4
BK Opava 2 28:01 17.0 5.0 62.5 1.5 50.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 3 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.0
BASKET Brno 2 33:11 14.5 5.5 73.3 0.5 20.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 24:03 14.0 5.5 73.3 0.5 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 24:05 7.0 2.8 40.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 30:27 12.0 4.5 56.3 1.0 20.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 23:37 7.7 2.3 53.8 0.3 50.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 21:35 10.5 5.0 52.6 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.5
Tygři Praha 2 29:09 9.0 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 19:50 8.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 21:02 8.0 3.0 85.7 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 22:03 7.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 2.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 18:18 4.5 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 13:45 4.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 29:44 8.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 5:20 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 9:19 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 11:29 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 8:45 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0