Pavel Czudek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
144
Procento vítězství
50%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina H BK Opava 10 - 9.1 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/3.4 35.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 5 - 9.2 2.2 0.0 1 0.0 1.8/3 60.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C BK Opava B 6 - 5.8 2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina G BK Opava B 6 - 9.5 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina F BK Opava B 4 - 17.8 3.5 0.0 2 0.0 4.8/7 67.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 13 10.1 4.5 1 /2.7 37.1 0.5 18.2 1.1/1.3 82.4 2.2 0.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BK Opava B 7 - 14.1 4.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.4/3.3 73.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK Opava 6 9.7 4.2 0.8 /2.7 31.3 0.3 13.3 1.5/1.7 90.0 1.8 1.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 10.5 1.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.5 -1.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 30 13.4 10.4 2.5 /5.9 41.6 1 25.9 2.5/3.8 65.2 1.4 8.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina E Opava B 5 - 13.2 2.2 0.0 2 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.7 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 4 13.8 5.3 0.8 /2 37.5 0.8 37.5 1.5/3.3 46.2 2.5 4.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BK Opava 4 8.0 1.8 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -0.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK Opava 8 27.3 13.1 2.9 /8.6 33.3 1.4 16.2 3.3/5.4 60.5 2.9 4.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina E - Play Off Opava B 4 - 15.0 1.8 0.0 2.8 0.0 3.3/5.3 61.9 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 9.5 5.0 0 /2.5 0.0 1.5 27.3 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 26.5 11.0 1.5 /8 18.8 1.5 20.0 3.5/7 50.0 3.0 2.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 14 20.1 7.3 1.9 /4.9 39.1 0.8 20.4 1.1/2.1 51.7 3.0 3.6
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK Opava B 1 6.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BK Opava 6 20.5 8.3 1.5 /5.7 26.5 1.2 30.4 1.8/3.5 52.4 3.0 3.0
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 4 11.5 2.0 0.8 /2.5 30.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3 -2.0
2023/24 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BK Opava B 1 2.0 3.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - 5.0
Průměr za kariéru 36.0 10.0 8.7 2.1 128.8 0.9 58.6 1.8/3.0 326.7 2.2 2.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Tygři Praha 13. 1. 2024
2B body 5 Snakes Ostrava 11. 11. 2023
3B body 5 Tygři Praha 18. 2. 2024
Obranné doskoky 6 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 7. 11. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 Tygři Brno 8. 10. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 Tygři Praha 18. 2. 2024
Body 17 Tygři Praha 13. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 22 NH Ostrava 12. 11. 2023
Asistence 4 PCE 28. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2022 2022/23
2B body 10 BASKET Brno 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
3B body 5 Tygři Praha 18. 2. 2024 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 8 BASKET Brno 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 3 BC Vysočina 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 9 BASKET Brno 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Body 33 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2022 2022/23
Užitečnost 33 BC Vysočina 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 12 BC Vysočina 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 15:53 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 21:49 7 3 50.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
28. 9. 2023 skupina B PCE 19:28 5 1 25.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 20:28 5 1 50.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 17:40 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19:13 7 2 66.7 1 14.3 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 17:37 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
7. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 25:10 11 4 66.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:28 14 5 50.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 28:32 17 2 66.7 4 66.7 1/3 33.3
16. 11. 2023 skupina B PCE 21:30 8 3 37.5 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 15:09 9 2 66.7 1 33.3 2/6 33.3
2. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 19:30 4 2 28.6 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 16:45 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
5. 12. 2023 Český pohár mužů OLO 6:07 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 12:10 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 16:52 17 3 60.0 2 50.0 5/7 71.4
21. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 16:55 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 8:40 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 20:34 6 2 28.6 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 15:40 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 23:00 5 2 22.2 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo Sokol Pražský 2:07 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 24:45 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/8 37.5
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 22:28 15 0 0.0 5 62.5 0/0 0
Celkem 26 459:31 165 41 35.7 18 20.7 29/53 54.7
Průměr 26 17:40 6.3 1.6 35.7 0.7 20.7 1.1/2.0 54.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 26:21 21.0 4.8 44.2 2.0 28.6 5.5/8.0 68.8 1.8
Tygři Brno 4 14:56 14.5 2.8 47.8 2.5 43.5 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 4 20:01 14.5 3.0 38.7 1.0 13.8 5.5/7.8 71.0 2.8
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 13.0 2.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.8
BASKET Brno 6 17:56 8.5 2.2 38.2 1.0 21.4 1.2/2.2 53.8 2.2
NH Ostrava 4 20:36 12.0 2.3 30.0 1.3 31.3 3.8/4.8 78.9 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 16:35 22.0 6.0 48.0 1.5 23.1 5.5/9.0 61.1 4.0
Sokol Písek 4 20:43 9.5 3.0 41.4 0.5 8.7 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.8
Tygři Praha 3 16:40 12.3 1.3 36.4 2.7 57.1 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.7
USK 3 21:04 11.7 2.0 30.0 1.7 23.8 2.7/4.7 57.1 1.7
Snakes Ostrava 3 21:05 10.3 3.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.3/3.7 36.4 2.3
NH Ostrava B 2 0:00 15.5 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 30:03 14.5 2.0 30.8 2.0 20.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 2.5
BA Nymburk 4 17:26 7.0 2.8 40.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 4 16:52 6.8 0.8 25.0 1.3 45.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 3 18:03 8.7 2.0 30.0 0.7 12.5 2.7/4.0 66.7 2.3
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 19:31 7.7 2.7 72.7 0.3 8.3 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 26:25 11.0 1.5 18.8 1.5 20.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 3.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 4.0
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 21.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 19.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 18.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 4.0
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 18.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 3.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
PŘÍ 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 4.0
NH B 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 5.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
PCE 2 20:29 6.5 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
Snakes Ostrava B 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
STHAV 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 16:23 5.5 1.5 37.5 0.5 16.7 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
Tygři Brno 2 18:35 5.0 1.0 18.2 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 2 9:29 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 27.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 18:36 4.0 0.5 20.0 1.0 22.2 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 23:52 4.0 1.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 13:59 3.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TBS Přerov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SK Bruntál 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 1 15:40 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 12:10 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 2:07 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
SVI 1 16:55 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno U23 1 8:40 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 7:29 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
OLO 1 6:07 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 10:13 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 14:25 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 8:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 3:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -