Jan Matušík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Sokolov
Výška
201 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
215
Procento vítězství
64.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 10 - 1.5 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo BŠ-Tygři Praha 8 - 1.5 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B "B" BŠ Tygři U13 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B "B1" BŠ Tygři U13 1 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace C BŠ-Tygři Praha 8 - 8.9 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 23.1 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F1 BŠ-Tygři Praha 11 - 5.3 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.2 30.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Tygři Praha 12 - 14.8 7 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.5 33.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Tygři Praha 7 - 12.7 5 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/4.9 55.9 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha B 12 - 4.8 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/1.2 7.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A BŠ Tygři Praha B 4 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Tygři Praha 5 - 2.8 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři Praha 3 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A Tygři Praha 6 - 12.5 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.3/4 58.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina C BŠ Tygři Praha B 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina C - 2020 BŠ Tygři Praha B 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Praha B 4 - 13.0 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo Tygři Praha B 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha B 7 - 12.6 4 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.1 62.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Praha 14 26.0 9.6 3.6 /7.1 51.0 0.3 18.2 1.5/1.6 91.3 3.4 8.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A Tygři Praha B 4 - 27.0 6 0.0 3.8 0.0 3.8/5.5 68.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Tygři Praha 6 29.8 13.8 4.5 /9.5 47.4 1.3 30.8 0.8/1.5 55.6 1.2 9.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Tygři Praha 2 26.0 8.5 3 /6 50.0 0.5 14.3 1/1.5 66.7 4.0 1.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - o postup do extraligy Tygři Praha 3 - 10.7 1.7 /1.7 100.0 2.3 100.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0 7.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 11 22.1 8.8 2.1 /4.7 44.2 1.1 29.3 1.4/1.5 88.2 2.5 5.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Praha 14 32.9 19.3 5 /11.6 42.9 1.9 27.8 3.5/4.7 74.2 3.3 12.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Tygři Praha 6 25.8 10.2 2.3 /4.8 48.3 1.2 33.3 2/2.5 80.0 2.7 6.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Tygři Praha 8 32.0 21.0 5.8 /10.6 54.1 2.4 40.4 2.4/3.1 76.0 3.0 19.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Tygři Praha 3 22.0 6.0 2 /5.7 35.3 0.7 33.3 0/0.7 0.0 4.0 4.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off Tygři Praha 3 27.3 20.0 5 /10 50.0 2 66.7 4/5.3 75.0 4.3 19.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off Tygři Praha 2 35.5 26.0 6.5 /14 46.4 3 85.7 4/5 80.0 3.5 27.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - MČR Tygři Praha 2 31.0 10.5 2.5 /12 20.8 1 33.3 2.5/4 62.5 4.5 2.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 14 25.1 14.9 4 /7.5 53.3 1.4 47.6 2.6/3.7 71.2 3.0 15.1
2023/24 muži - Základní část SKS 3 1.3 0.3 0 /0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - 0.3
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD BK Wolves Radotín 9 14.6 5.3 2.1 /3.8 55.9 0.1 7.7 0.8/1.2 63.6 1.8 3.7
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů SKS 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Praha 5 27.8 13.4 4.2 /8.2 51.2 0.6 15.0 3.2/4.4 72.7 3.4 10.8
Průměr za kariéru 21.3 12.3 10.4 3.4 75.1 0.7 58.3 1.4/2.3 181.9 2.1 5.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Sokol pražský 13. 12. 2023
2B body 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 2. 12. 2023
3B body 4 Válečníci Děčín 3. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 12 Sokol pražský 13. 12. 2023
Útočné doskoky 7 Tygři Brno 28. 1. 2024
Doskoky celkem 16 Sokol pražský 13. 12. 2023
Body 26 BASKET Brno 17. 2. 2024
Užitečnost 35 Sokol pražský 13. 12. 2023
Asistence 3 Válečníci Děčín 7. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Válečníci Děčín 6. 1. 2023 2022/23
2B body 11 BK Kladno 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
3B body 8 BK Opava 21. 1. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 12 Sokol pražský 13. 12. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 7 Tygři Brno 28. 1. 2024 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 16 Sokol pražský 13. 12. 2023 2023/24
Body 37 BK Opava 21. 1. 2023 2022/23
Užitečnost 35 Sokol pražský 13. 12. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 3 Válečníci Děčín 4. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 28:12 23 7 77.8 2 50.0 3/5 60.0
23. 9. 2023 Základní část PIS 0:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 28:22 17 5 71.4 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
22. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 0:00 9 4 100.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
27. 9. 2023 Základní část NBK 2:43 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 9. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 28:02 21 6 46.2 2 40.0 3/5 60.0
30. 9. 2023 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 26:01 14 7 77.8 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 10. 2023 Základní část OPA 1:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 17:22 7 1 20.0 1 50.0 2/4 50.0
8. 10. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 21:58 12 2 15.4 2 66.7 2/3 66.7
13. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 17:25 8 3 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2023 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 26:33 18 7 77.8 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
22. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 25:27 9 4 80.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 26:24 9 3 60.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 17:49 6 2 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 11. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 26:52 14 3 50.0 2 66.7 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 20:07 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
26. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17:42 5 1 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
30. 11. 2023 skupina A USK 23:07 14 4 57.1 2 50.0 0/1 0.0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 24:46 19 7 100.0 1 100.0 2/4 50.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 27:27 18 3 60.0 4 57.1 0/0 0
6. 12. 2023 skupina A USK 18:43 7 2 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 9:45 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 34:55 24 4 44.4 3 42.9 7/8 87.5
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů UNL 0:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 26:07 8 2 50.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
14. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 10:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 4:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 29:29 16 6 60.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 19:30 6 3 30.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 31:22 26 6 60.0 3 50.0 5/6 83.3
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 32:22 11 4 57.1 0 0.0 3/8 37.5
Celkem 34 624:13 325 96 53.0 24 32.0 61/87 70.1
Průměr 34 18:21 9.6 2.8 53.0 0.7 32.0 1.8/2.6 70.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 6 33:25 18.3 5.8 53.8 1.5 34.6 2.2/2.8 76.5 2.2
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 6 23:36 18.2 5.3 61.5 1.5 45.0 3.0/4.2 72.0 3.7
BK Opava 4 29:54 22.5 5.5 51.2 3.3 44.8 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 5 8:57 17.8 3.8 190.0 2.8 155.6 1.8/2.8 64.3 2.0
USK 4 32:49 18.5 4.5 40.9 1.5 40.0 5.0/5.8 87.0 3.3
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 24.0 5.7 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 1.7
BA Nymburk 4 30:19 17.5 3.8 34.9 2.5 52.6 2.5/3.3 76.9 3.8
Sokol Pražský 4 29:19 15.5 5.5 53.7 0.8 17.6 2.3/2.8 81.8 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 4 30:22 14.8 4.3 42.5 1.0 17.4 3.3/4.8 68.4 2.8
BK Loko Plzeň 4 26:34 13.5 4.8 45.2 1.0 30.8 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Sokol pražský 3 29:57 17.7 4.0 57.1 1.7 35.7 4.7/5.7 82.4 3.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 23:56 13.3 4.0 61.5 0.8 21.4 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.8
Sokol Písek 5 30:49 10.4 2.2 31.4 1.4 31.8 1.8/2.0 90.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 4 22:34 12.3 3.3 52.0 1.3 50.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 3.0
BA Nymburk 4 21:55 11.8 3.3 50.0 1.3 33.3 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.0
BA Tygři Louny 4 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 0.3
BK Opava 4 20:17 11.0 2.5 58.8 1.3 38.5 2.3/3.5 64.3 3.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 24:21 12.7 3.3 47.6 1.3 66.7 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 32:42 19.0 7.0 63.6 0.5 16.7 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
BK Teplice 4 0:00 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/4.3 17.6 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 1.2
BK Kladno 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
USK 3 20:27 10.3 2.0 40.0 1.7 50.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 4.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 28:34 14.5 2.0 25.0 2.5 29.4 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 26:46 8.7 3.7 47.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.3
BASKET Brno 1 31:22 26.0 6.0 60.0 3.0 50.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 33:48 12.0 3.0 46.2 1.5 30.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 24:17 12.0 5.5 64.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 25:11 11.5 2.5 50.0 1.0 25.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.0
LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/11.0 45.5 4.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PCE 3 22:02 6.0 2.0 35.3 0.7 33.3 0.0/0.7 0.0 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 8:51 7.0 2.5 83.3 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 26:01 14.0 7.0 77.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Kaplice Grizzlies 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 32:13 9.0 3.0 30.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 25:27 9.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
USK Praha B 1 17:25 8.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 19:30 6.0 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Ber U13B 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
SP Basket 1 9:45 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 13:55 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NBK 1 2:43 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
JHR 1 20:07 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
PIS 1 0:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Velká Ohrada 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OPA 1 1:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
UNL 2 0:02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 10:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 4:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články