Marek Půlpán

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
560
Procento vítězství
68%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C BVK Holice 20 - 8.0 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.2 40.6 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 BVK Holice 4 - 3.8 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 10.-12.místo BVK Holice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BVK Holice 28 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.6 42.6 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BVK Holice 24 - 14.6 6.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.8 37.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BVK Holice 4 - 7.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BVK Holice 12 - 35.0 16.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/6.1 41.1 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 4 - 8.8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 14.2 7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.2 14.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 BVK Holice 2 - 15.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BVK Holice 16 - 11.4 4.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/3.9 36.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 8 - 17.8 8.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.9 38.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice B 4 - 3.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3 41.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice B 5 - 1.8 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 30.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 18.5 8.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice 6 - 12.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BVK Holice-kval 2 - 18.0 8.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 14.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 12.3 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/3 8.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 16.0 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/5.5 18.2 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 14.3 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 16.5 8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 22 - 18.5 7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.4/5 47.7 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 5 - 31.2 14.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.4/7.2 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice B 18 - 4.8 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0.4 100.0 1.1/3.3 32.2 1.1 1.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 6 - 8.2 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 9.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 15.5 7 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 6. - 8. místo Synthesia Pardubice B 2 - 11.5 4.5 /4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1/3 33.3 1.0 8.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 7.7 3 /3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7 6.3
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Pce 2 - 25.5 10 0.0 0 0.0 5.5/10 55.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 15.3 4.3 1.7 /5.3 31.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.7 1.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice - kval. 2 15.5 4.0 1.5 /3 50.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 1.0 3.0
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 26 - 12.1 5.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.7 49.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 7.6 3 /3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.6/1.4 41.2 0.9 5.8
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 3.7 1.2 /1.2 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.2/1.1 20.0 1.1 1.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 18.0 8.0 1.3 /3.7 36.4 1.3 57.1 1.3/3 44.4 1.3 6.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 24.5 7.5 2.5 /5 50.0 0 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 1.0 11.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 5.2 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/2.2 58.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 16.0 6.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 16.0 5.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.1/5.6 55.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 15 - 5.1 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1/1.5 65.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 15.3 2.0 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 1.0 0.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 12.0 1.0 0.5 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 17.6 5.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.8/5.1 54.9 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 4 8.3 0.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3 -0.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 13 - 5.9 1.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.1/1.1 100.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 12 - 10.5 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.1/3.7 56.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 7 - 10.7 2.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.4/3.1 45.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 29.0 7.3 2 35.3 0 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 2.3 9.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 31.5 11.0 3 50.0 0.5 14.3 3.5/6 58.3 2.0 9.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 18 27.7 8.6 2.8 /6.6 43.2 0.4 24.2 1.6/2.7 57.1 1.9 9.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 13 - 8.4 2.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.4/2.5 56.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 4 - 13.0 2.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 4.3/5.3 81.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 2 - 9.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BASKET Brno B 4 34.5 10.5 2.5 /7 35.7 0.8 33.3 3.3/7 46.4 0.8 16.5
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 11 18.6 4.9 1.6 /3.5 46.2 0.4 18.2 0.5/1.3 42.9 2.4 3.5
2021/22 muži - skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 8 - 11.9 3.4 0.0 1 0.0 2.1/3.9 54.8 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 19.6 7.2 2.4 /4.5 52.4 0.2 21.4 1.9/2.9 63.4 1.9 6.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 6 13.8 1.5 0.5 /1.3 37.5 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.0 1.3
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 5 18.6 5.2 1.6 /4.4 36.4 0.4 25.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.4 1.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off BASKET Brno 3 19.7 1.7 0 /3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.0 3.3
2021/22 muži - play-off C SK Basket RENOCAR 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off BASKET Brno U23 3 23.7 7.3 2.3 /5.7 41.2 0.3 50.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.7 5.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR BASKET Brno 2 26.0 9.0 3.5 /6.5 53.8 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 2.5 14.0
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 11 20.5 4.5 1.2 /3.5 33.3 0.3 23.1 1.4/1.9 71.4 2.3 3.8
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 31.8 18.2 5.6 /10.3 54.9 0.7 34.5 4.8/7.1 67.0 2.2 24.2
2022/23 muži - Základní část BRN 1 2.0 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - 2.0
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále BRN 1 18.0 3.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 -1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 4 35.0 9.8 2.8 /6.3 44.0 0.5 16.7 2.8/5.8 47.8 1.3 15.8
Průměr za kariéru 45.3 5.0 10.7 4.1 109.2 0.3 68.2 1.6/3.2 289.5 1.4 2.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3. 12. 2022
2B body 10 Tygři Brno 28. 9. 2022
3B body 2 BC Vysočina 16. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 10 PCE 18. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 5 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 11 PCE 18. 10. 2022
Body 32 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 41 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3. 12. 2022
Asistence 17 Snakes Ostrava 19. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 SŠB Pardubice 3. 10. 2015 2015/16
2B body 24 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15. 12. 2013 2013/14
3B body 4 BVK Holice 27. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 14 Snakes Ostrava 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 5 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3. 12. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 14 Snakes Ostrava 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 51 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15. 12. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 41 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3. 12. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 18 Sokol Pražský 31. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 22:04 11 4 80.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 36:36 21 9 69.2 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 20:52 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 32:06 24 10 71.4 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
30. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 21:03 7 2 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 33:36 24 8 57.1 0 0.0 8/12 66.7
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 24:09 10 3 60.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
7. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 30:43 7 2 66.7 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 36:21 19 7 58.3 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
16. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 10:31 8 1 50.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
18. 10. 2022 skupina B PCE 29:45 10 2 22.2 0 0.0 6/8 75.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22:52 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 22:27 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 35:39 13 2 33.3 1 16.7 6/6 100.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 33:46 23 6 66.7 2 66.7 5/7 71.4
6. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 3:51 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 24:22 9 2 66.7 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 27:55 20 6 46.2 1 100.0 5/7 71.4
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 32:51 16 3 37.5 2 66.7 4/6 66.7
20. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:40 17 5 62.5 1 100.0 4/4 100.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 29:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 38:51 32 8 50.0 2 50.0 10/14 71.4
4. 12. 2022 skupina B PCE 36:33 15 6 50.0 0 0.0 3/11 27.3
7. 12. 2022 Základní část USK 2:07 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 12. 2022 Osmifinále SVI 17:31 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
6. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20:50 9 2 33.3 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 37:28 15 5 38.5 1 33.3 2/8 25.0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 37:37 5 1 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
20. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 17:22 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A USK 28:46 5 1 33.3 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 35:38 14 4 57.1 1 25.0 3/6 50.0
Celkem 31 828:32 348 104 49.3 15 26.3 95/147 64.6
Průměr 31 26:43 11.2 3.4 49.3 0.5 26.3 3.1/4.7 64.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 0:00 28.3 13.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 0.8
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 0:00 27.3 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/9.0 47.2 1.5
Královští Sokoli - k 5 0:00 17.4 8.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 0.2
BK Pelhřimov 7 18:26 10.6 2.9 51.3 0.6 80.0 3.1/4.1 75.9 2.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 4 0:00 18.5 8.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 11.7 4.2 227.3 0.5 100.0 1.8/3.7 50.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.5 51.9 1.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 7 0:00 9.1 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.7 33.3 0.7
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 5.3/9.0 58.3 2.3
NH Ostrava 4 28:34 14.8 4.8 63.3 0.5 66.7 3.8/5.3 71.4 1.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3 0:00 19.0 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/5.0 33.3 1.7
BK Přelouč 5 0:00 11.2 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/6.2 45.2 0.8
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 4 0:00 13.8 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.8
BVK Holice 6 0:00 9.2 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.7
Tygři Brno 4 21:36 13.8 5.3 63.6 0.3 33.3 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 0.5
PŘÍ 4 0:00 13.0 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/5.5 50.0 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 13.0 1.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.8/5.0 75.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 23:59 12.8 4.5 64.3 0.5 25.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 2.8
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 15.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/8.0 66.7 1.7
Snakes Ostrava 4 24:57 11.3 2.5 45.5 0.8 50.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
PCE 4 27:10 11.3 3.0 41.4 0.5 20.0 3.8/6.8 55.6 2.3
USK Praha 5 0:00 8.6 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/4.4 50.0 1.4
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/5.0 65.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 20.0 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
KT 2 0:00 19.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 0.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 12.7 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.3
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 12.7 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 1.7
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.5 47.4 5.0
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 9.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/7.0 39.3 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 17.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 12:29 11.3 4.3 100.0 0.7 66.7 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.0
kval. 3 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 0.7
BK Opava 2 36:07 17.0 5.5 57.9 0.5 16.7 4.5/5.5 81.8 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 0.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/9.0 38.9 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 32:32 14.0 4.0 30.8 1.0 40.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 0.5
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 13.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 4 10:05 6.8 2.0 61.5 0.5 66.7 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 8.7 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 3 29:56 8.3 3.7 57.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 26:08 12.0 3.5 46.7 0.5 33.3 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 0.5
Sokol pražský 5 23:49 4.8 1.2 30.0 0.2 7.7 1.8/3.6 50.0 1.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 24:20 7.7 2.7 57.1 0.3 20.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.0
BK Pce 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
KMČR 3 0:00 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
SKS 3 23:39 7.3 2.3 41.2 0.3 50.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.7
USK 3 25:35 7.3 2.3 63.6 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 1.7
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.0
NH Ostrava 3 24:50 6.7 1.7 100.0 0.3 33.3 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 4 17:19 5.0 1.5 26.1 0.3 14.3 1.3/2.5 50.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 3 28:57 6.3 1.0 21.4 1.0 50.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 1.7
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 6.3 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 24:44 6.3 1.7 38.5 0.3 14.3 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 29:59 8.0 1.5 33.3 0.5 33.3 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 15:44 5.3 1.3 57.1 0.7 28.6 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.8
OLM 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.7
BC Nový Jičín 2 16:22 6.5 1.5 37.5 1.0 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 19:20 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SNAK A 3 16:43 4.0 1.3 44.4 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 24:29 10.0 1.0 25.0 2.0 50.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 -
USK 2 18:07 5.0 1.5 60.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
Měl U13B 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Opava B 1 24:22 9.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 26:22 9.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 14:48 4.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Pod U17B 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 2 16:00 4.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
USK Praha B 2 18:36 4.0 1.5 30.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
STRABAG Zlín 3 14:11 2.7 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 3 18:33 2.3 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 5:59 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SVI 3 22:41 1.7 0.3 7.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 30:36 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 2 9:36 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 2:07 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 9:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články