Martin Švabík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BA Nymburk
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
179
Procento vítězství
56.4%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 6.9 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.8 20.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 - 5.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 - 9.3 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C 1 SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 - 9.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 12 - 4.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 36.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 - 15.3 6.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.2 47.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 8 - 5.6 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.4 63.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 11 - 11.8 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.5 46.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 19.3 13.0 6 66.7 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 3.0 17.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 9.3 3.7 1.7 35.7 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3 5.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 21.0 10.5 4.5 52.9 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 3.0 12.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 6.5 4.0 2 80.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 4.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 12 - 21.4 9.2 0.0 0 0.0 3.1/5.4 56.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 15.7 6.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/4.6 56.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 10 - 12.3 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/6.3 55.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 - 13.4 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/4.4 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 4 19.3 3.8 1 /2 50.0 0.3 16.7 1/1.5 66.7 1.5 2.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 10 15.0 5.3 1.6 /2.9 55.2 0.5 27.8 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.3 4.1
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 14 19.5 7.1 2.1 /3.8 54.7 0.5 21.9 1.4/2.1 69.0 1.8 7.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B GBA Lions J. Hradec 5 12.2 4.4 1 /2.2 45.5 0.8 36.4 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK Lions J. Hradec 8 24.3 9.0 2.4 /3.6 65.5 1.1 30.0 0.9/1.9 46.7 1.5 12.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 19.3 5.7 0.7 /1 66.7 1 18.8 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3 5.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Lions J. Hradec 3 22.0 6.3 2 /5.7 35.3 0.3 14.3 1.3/3 44.4 2.0 2.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Lions J. Hradec 2 28.0 5.0 0.5 /2 25.0 1 18.2 1/3 33.3 2.0 7.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR BK Lions J. Hradec 2 23.5 7.0 2 /2.5 80.0 1 40.0 0/1 0.0 2.5 9.0
Průměr za kariéru 34.2 6.6 9.7 3.8 142.6 0.2 44.8 1.4/2.7 236.3 1.5 2.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Tygři Praha 28. 11. 2021
2B body 8 BA Sparta Praha 9. 1. 2022
3B body 3 BASKET Brno 13. 3. 2022
Obranné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 9. 2. 2022
Útočné doskoky 6 Tygři Praha 30. 4. 2022
Doskoky celkem 11 Snakes Ostrava 20. 2. 2022
Body 22 BA Sparta Praha 9. 1. 2022
Užitečnost 23 USK 26. 9. 2021
Asistence 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 6. 2. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Tygři Praha 12. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 14 Sokol Pražský 14. 9. 2019 2019/20
3B body 3 USK 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 9. 2. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 USK 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 11 Snakes Ostrava 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 33 Sokol Pražský 14. 9. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 23 USK 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 5 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 15:24 15 6 85.7 1 50.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 14:05 6 1 50.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 15:06 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A USK 33:38 18 4 44.4 3 50.0 1/2 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 11:34 7 2 66.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Pražský 9:33 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 23:03 12 4 66.7 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 22:43 7 1 33.3 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
28. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 22:30 9 0 0.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 23:58 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 10:10 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 11:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 26:51 5 0 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
30. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 27:43 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
4. 12. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 19:49 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 21:20 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
8. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 12:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 18:15 7 2 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Pražský 14:52 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 20:13 8 2 66.7 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
4. 1. 2022 skupina A USK 28:43 8 4 80.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 19:49 22 8 72.7 2 50.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 8:46 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 16:13 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 1. 2022 nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 26:27 9 3 75.0 1 25.0 0/1 0.0
30. 1. 2022 nadstavba B BVK Holice 0:00 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2022 nadstavba B BASKET Brno 21:19 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 2. 2022 nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 30:12 10 3 60.0 1 50.0 1/3 33.3
9. 2. 2022 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 20:46 13 2 66.7 3 42.9 0/0 0
19. 2. 2022 nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 19:52 10 3 75.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
20. 2. 2022 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 23:26 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 3. 2022 nadstavba B BVK Holice 18:01 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
6. 3. 2022 nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 18:21 8 1 50.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
12. 3. 2022 nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20:19 8 3 100.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
13. 3. 2022 nadstavba B BASKET Brno 31:22 16 3 42.9 3 42.9 1/2 50.0
18. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 22:49 7 1 100.0 1 14.3 2/2 100.0
20. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 16:49 7 0 0.0 2 50.0 1/2 50.0
23. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 18:16 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
25. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off BK Loko Plzeň 19:13 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
27. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off BK Loko Plzeň 22:09 7 1 33.3 1 50.0 2/4 50.0
30. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off BK Loko Plzeň 24:29 8 3 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
9. 4. 2022 play-off Tygři Praha 29:55 6 0 0.0 2 22.2 0/0 0
30. 4. 2022 play-off Tygři Praha 26:10 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
14. 5. 2022 MČR USK 29:57 12 3 100.0 2 50.0 0/2 0.0
15. 5. 2022 MČR Sokol Pražský 16:55 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 47 904:42 306 82 54.3 33 25.4 43/81 53.1
Průměr 47 19:14 6.5 1.7 54.3 0.7 25.4 0.9/1.7 53.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 18.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 10:43 17.0 6.5 152.9 1.0 44.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 19.3 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.3
Tygři Louny 3 0:00 19.0 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/6.7 65.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 13.8 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.0 68.8 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 5 3:39 10.0 3.6 450.0 0.4 66.7 1.6/2.8 57.1 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 6 0:00 8.2 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.3 25.0 1.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
BK Loko Plzeň 6 22:28 7.5 2.0 44.4 0.3 12.5 2.5/3.7 68.2 3.3
Sokol Písek 5 0:00 8.2 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.8 36.8 1.0
USK 3 30:46 12.7 3.7 64.7 1.7 41.7 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.0
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BK Chomutov 3 0:00 12.3 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
Sokol pražský 5 16:54 6.4 1.6 72.7 0.8 20.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 1.2
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 1.3
Jižní supi 1 0:00 30.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 0.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 8.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 26:20 11.0 2.5 55.6 1.5 37.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 21:04 7.3 2.3 77.8 0.3 16.7 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 20:23 6.3 2.0 60.0 0.7 25.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.0
Tygři Praha 4 24:30 4.8 0.8 42.9 0.5 15.4 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.8
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/12.0 58.3 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.3
USK Praha 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 22:06 6.5 1.0 50.0 1.5 27.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 15:41 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 9:00 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 11:15 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 18:21 8.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín B 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 14:05 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 13:46 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 1 21:20 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 17:04 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 21:09 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 0.3
NH Ostrava 1 8:46 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 16:13 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Kralupy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -