Extraliga U19M

Základní informace

Kategorie
junioři U19
Sezona
2023/24

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina B 1. kolo 58
BK NH Ostrava
BK Snakes Ostrava
28. 9. 2023
15:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jan Hecl
René Klapetek
81
55
19
21
48
31
67
49
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 57
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
28. 9. 2023
17:00
SH Pelhřimov Martin Veis
Maxmilian Zavřel
72
102
22
28
35
56
47
83
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 60
BASKET Brno
Tygři Brno
28. 9. 2023
17:00
SH Morenda Petr Mynarčík
Michal Slovák
54
57
17
20
30
34
46
45
Review
skupina B 1. kolo 59
BK Opava
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
28. 9. 2023
18:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Ondřej Rusz
Vojtěch Ščurek
94
67
16
20
38
36
68
56
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 62
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Tygři Brno
23. 9. 2023
16:30
Městská sportovní hala Michal Perlík
Pavel Bohata
78
64
12
10
37
36
57
52
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 64
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
23. 9. 2023
17:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Jakub Kremser
Václav Sýkora
69
74
22
23
34
46
48
59
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 61
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BASKET Brno
23. 9. 2023
17:30
SH Pelhřimov Michal Kubiš
Filip Dombrovský
55
84
13
27
29
44
39
61
Review
skupina B 2. kolo 63
BK NH Ostrava
BK Opava
23. 9. 2023
19:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Ondřej Zatloukal
Robin Petrák
71
90
18
27
27
42
48
64
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 67
BK NH Ostrava
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
24. 9. 2023
10:15
SH Ostrava-Tatran Ondřej Zatloukal
Jakub Kremser
65
87
18
27
38
49
51
68
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 65
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Tygři Brno
24. 9. 2023
11:30
SH Pelhřimov Michal Kubiš
Filip Dombrovský
59
95
12
27
31
50
44
69
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 68
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Opava
24. 9. 2023
11:30
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Kamil Karafiát
Robin Petrák
74
84
23
19
38
45
56
62
Review
skupina B 3. kolo 66
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BASKET Brno
24. 9. 2023
13:00
Městská sportovní hala Rudolf Salvetr
Ivo Melichárek
89
80
19
12
52
34
73
49
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 72
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK Snakes Ostrava
7. 10. 2023
17:00
Městská sportovní hala Petr Mynarčík
Marek Vaníček
110
68
25
13
60
31
85
50
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 69
BASKET Brno
BK Opava
7. 10. 2023
17:30
SH Morenda Pavel Nehoda
Martin Veis
81
72
16
20
34
34
59
45
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 71
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK NH Ostrava
7. 10. 2023
17:30
SH Pelhřimov Michal Kult
Jan Bráblík
86
67
17
19
39
33
61
47
Review
skupina B 4. kolo 70
Tygři Brno
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
7. 10. 2023
20:00
SH Morenda Maxmilian Zavřel
Michal Komprs
77
61
18
15
44
31
63
48
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 74
Tygři Brno
BK Opava
8. 10. 2023
10:30
SH Morenda Michal Kubiš
Pavel Nehoda
84
98
19
25
48
44
67
75
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 75
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Snakes Ostrava
8. 10. 2023
11:30
SH Pelhřimov Michal Kult
Jan Bráblík
63
93
11
20
30
49
46
71
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 73
BASKET Brno
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
8. 10. 2023
13:00
SH Morenda Pavel Nehoda
Martin Veis
93
75
19
14
49
36
68
54
Review
skupina B 5. kolo 76
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK NH Ostrava
8. 10. 2023
13:00
Městská sportovní hala Petr Mynarčík
Marek Vaníček
111
60
29
16
60
31
84
42
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 77
BK NH Ostrava
BASKET Brno
21. 10. 2023
12:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jakub Kremser
Vojtěch Ščurek
61
96
20
21
34
43
42
69
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 78
BK Snakes Ostrava
Tygři Brno
21. 10. 2023
17:30
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Zatloukal
Michal Slovák
70
78
20
23
41
44
57
67
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 79
BK Opava
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
7. 11. 2023
18:30
Víceúčelová hala Opava Tomáš Holubek
Ondřej Rusz
81
64
18
12
37
25
64
43
Review
skupina B 6. kolo 80
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
1. 11. 2023
19:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Lukáš Hartig
Jan Špaček
73
98
18
20
43
49
62
74
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 82
BK Snakes Ostrava
BASKET Brno
22. 10. 2023
11:30
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Zatloukal
Michal Slovák
64
100
16
33
31
59
48
79
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 81
BK NH Ostrava
Tygři Brno
22. 10. 2023
13:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jakub Kremser
Vojtěch Ščurek
67
101
11
26
26
52
55
75
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 83
BK Opava
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
21. 11. 2023
19:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Ondřej Zatloukal
Vojtěch Ščurek
57
65
18
17
30
35
45
52
Review
skupina B 7. kolo 84
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
12. 12. 2023
19:15
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Petr Baudyš
Michal Scholze
79
70
15
20
36
34
60
60
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 88
Tygři Brno
BASKET Brno
17. 11. 2023
11:30
SH Morenda Robin Petrák
Natálie Karabínová
67
99
15
20
28
55
48
77
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 85
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
17. 11. 2023
13:00
Městská sportovní hala Petr Blahout
Jakub Hejduk
126
54
35
19
63
23
89
44
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 86
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK NH Ostrava
17. 11. 2023
17:00
Hala Sportovního Gymnázia Ondřej Zatloukal
Martin Veis
72
79
8
21
24
45
50
63
Review
skupina B 8. kolo 87
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK Opava
16. 11. 2023
19:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Michal Šafařík
Jan Špaček
61
87
12
27
32
44
48
70
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 90
BASKET Brno
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
11. 11. 2023
12:00
SH Morenda Lukáš Kapaňa
Natálie Karabínová
85
77
24
21
39
36
63
51
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 92
BK Opava
BK Snakes Ostrava
11. 11. 2023
13:30
Víceúčelová hala Opava Jan Hecl
Jiří Fanta
77
61
22
16
39
30
63
42
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 89
Tygři Brno
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
11. 11. 2023
17:00
SH Morenda Michal Komprs
Michal Kult
66
60
20
20
39
31
53
47
Review
skupina B 9. kolo 91
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK NH Ostrava
6. 12. 2023
19:15
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Lukáš Hartig
Jan Kovář
80
70
25
22
49
34
61
52
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 93
BASKET Brno
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
12. 11. 2023
10:00
SH Morenda Jiří Jedlička
Natálie Karabínová
94
41
21
13
40
24
69
33
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 95
BK Opava
BK NH Ostrava
12. 11. 2023
10:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Jan Hecl
Jiří Fanta
88
57
20
11
45
28
71
39
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 96
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BK Snakes Ostrava
12. 11. 2023
10:30
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Jan Kovář
Jan Špaček
83
67
25
18
45
33
65
50
Review
skupina B 10. kolo 94
Tygři Brno
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
12. 11. 2023
12:30
SH Morenda Filip Dombrovský
Michal Škaroupka
67
77
21
17
31
41
54
54
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 100
BK NH Ostrava
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
4. 12. 2023
12:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jan Hecl
Vojtěch Ščurek
61
94
19
10
30
33
46
71
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 97
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BASKET Brno
2. 12. 2023
14:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 René Klapetek
Jakub Hejduk
92
86
20
22
43
45
61
64
81
81
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 98
BK Opava
Tygři Brno
2. 12. 2023
14:00
Víceúčelová hala Opava Lukáš Kapaňa
Václav Sýkora
62
55
13
19
29
31
50
43
Review
skupina B 11. kolo 99
BK Snakes Ostrava
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
4. 12. 2023
16:00
ZŠ Dvorského Tomáš Holubek
Ondřej Rusz
88
74
24
19
47
36
74
48
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 101
BK Opava
BASKET Brno
3. 12. 2023
11:30
Víceúčelová hala Opava Jan Hecl
Václav Sýkora
68
72
12
19
26
43
51
49
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 102
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Tygři Brno
3. 12. 2023
12:30
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Michal Scholze
Jan Kovář
80
78
20
21
36
38
58
63
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 103
BK NH Ostrava
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
3. 12. 2023
14:00
SH Ostrava-Tatran Jakub Kremser
Michal Slovák
74
72
21
25
43
39
50
59
Review
skupina B 12. kolo 104
BK Snakes Ostrava
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
3. 12. 2023
16:00
ZŠ Dvorského Tomáš Holubek
Ondřej Rusz
63
86
24
21
31
37
52
63
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 108
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
22. 10. 2023
10:00
SH Pelhřimov Michal Kult
Maxmilian Zavřel
62
78
14
22
31
54
43
65
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 107
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK Opava
22. 10. 2023
13:00
Městská sportovní hala Jan Musil
František Syrovátka
74
82
26
25
47
41
59
55
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 106
BASKET Brno
BK Snakes Ostrava
16. 12. 2023
17:15
SH Morenda Jiří Jedlička
Martin Veis
127
44
32
16
64
24
90
34
Review
skupina B 13. kolo 105
Tygři Brno
BK NH Ostrava
16. 12. 2023
19:30
SH Morenda Lukáš Kapaňa
Jan Hecl
84
57
21
9
41
24
67
47
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 109
BASKET Brno
BK NH Ostrava
17. 12. 2023
11:00
SH Morenda Jan Kovář
Martin Veis
129
60
28
7
61
28
99
46
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 110
Tygři Brno
BK Snakes Ostrava
17. 12. 2023
13:30
SH Morenda Lukáš Kapaňa
Jan Hecl
77
59
24
16
41
30
58
49
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 112
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
21. 10. 2023
16:00
Městská sportovní hala Jan Musil
František Syrovátka
105
67
21
15
48
36
72
57
Review
skupina B 14. kolo 111
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Opava
21. 10. 2023
17:30
SH Pelhřimov Michal Kult
Maxmilian Zavřel
60
76
15
20
34
38
43
59
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % DO DC AS M+ M- AS/M- F+ F- VAL
Matyáš Ježek USK 18 27 34.1 19.6 6.1/11.6 52.6 1.2/3.9 30.2 3.9/6.0 65.8 2.7 5.0 7.7 2.6 1.3 2.7 0.0 6.1 2.5 22.4
Mikuláš Čank NH Ostrava 17 23 35.1 21.4 4.9/9.6 51.1 1.8/7.4 24.7 6.1/8.3 73.3 1.3 5.5 6.8 2.9 2.0 3.0 0.0 6.7 1.4 23.0
Tomáš Macura Snakes Ostrava 19 26 32.9 18.9 7.5/13.7 54.5 0.0 0.0* 4.0/8.3 47.7 5.4 6.1 11.5 0.4 0.6 2.3 0.0 6.7 1.9 24.2
Vojtěch Synáček BA Nymburk 18 27 27.6 16.2 3.3/7.1 47.1 1.5/4.6 33.1 5.0/6.4 77.5 0.7 3.1 3.8 1.8 1.7 1.9 0.0 4.8 2.1 16.1
Jan Matušík Tygři Praha 17 27 28.1 15.1 4.3/8.1 52.7 1.3/3.3 37.8 2.7/3.7 72.3 1.8 5.0 6.8 1.2 1.0 2.5 0.0 3.2 3.1 15.0
Maroš Šimko BASKET Brno 18 25 27.2 15.8 2.7/5.3 51.1 2.2/6.7 33.5 3.7/5.0 74.2 1.2 2.8 4.0 1.8 1.5 2.3 0.0 4.2 3.1 14.1
Jáchym Henzl BK Opava 19 25 29.8 15.4 3.0/7.3 41.8 2.0/6.6 29.7 3.4/5.0 68.5 1.4 3.9 5.4 4.0 2.1 2.5 0.1 4.8 2.2 16.8
9 David Nejezchleb Tygři Brno 18 28 30.0 13.5 3.9/8.2 47.8 1.4/4.9 28.7 1.5/2.5 59.2 1.6 5.1 6.6 1.6 1.2 2.0 0.0 2.1 2.0 13.3
Lukáš Scholz BK Opava 19 24 28.9 15.7 3.8/7.0 55.1 1.6/6.0 26.6 3.3/4.7 69.0 2.3 3.4 5.7 1.2 2.4 1.3 0.0 3.8 1.8 16.8
35 Benjamin Dostál Tygři Brno 19 26 32.3 14.5 3.4/7.2 47.3 1.1/3.7 30.5 4.3/6.5 66.5 1.7 3.8 5.6 1.9 1.0 3.2 0.0 4.4 2.2 14.1
Lukáš Smažák Snakes Ostrava 17 23 35.6 16.3 3.3/7.5 44.5 2.2/7.5 29.5 2.9/3.7 77.9 0.7 5.3 6.0 4.0 2.8 4.5 0.0 3.7 1.2 16.8
Adam Křesina Sokol Písek 17 25 31.8 15.0 1.6/4.0 39.0 2.9/9.6 30.3 3.1/4.6 66.4 1.0 3.3 4.2 3.4 1.2 3.0 0.0 4.0 2.8 11.2
Karel Bělohradský Tygři Praha 18 26 25.7 14.2 4.7/7.9 59.0 0.8/3.0 28.2 2.3/3.5 65.9 2.2 4.5 6.7 1.3 1.1 2.3 0.0 2.8 3.0 14.3
Kosťantyn Jagupov Sokol pražský 18 24 27.8 14.7 2.7/6.0 44.1 2.0/6.6 30.2 3.4/5.8 58.3 1.6 3.3 4.9 1.9 1.4 2.8 0.0 4.5 2.0 12.4
Štěpán Bubeník Tygři Praha 18 26 25.7 13.4 3.0/6.5 46.5 1.3/4.3 29.5 3.5/4.7 76.0 1.7 5.6 7.3 3.0 2.1 3.5 0.0 4.2 3.3 16.2
Jiří Paidar BK Loko Plzeň 18 25 26.8 13.7 3.3/6.2 53.5 1.3/3.4 37.6 3.2/3.8 84.2 0.8 2.6 3.4 2.8 1.4 1.8 0.1 3.3 2.2 15.0
23 Josef Gale Tygři Brno 19 28 36.9 12.0 4.3/9.9 43.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.0/3.4 57.3 2.5 7.7 10.3 3.9 2.1 3.4 0.0 3.6 2.5 18.4
Arsen Gevorkyan BA Nymburk 18 27 26.9 12.5 5.1/9.5 53.5 0.1/0.1 0.0* 2.1/3.7 57.0 3.3 6.1 9.4 1.2 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.7 2.2 16.9
Václav Stráda Slavoj Litoměřice 19 24 30.5 13.9 4.4/10.0 43.6 1.2/5.0 23.1 1.6/3.1 52.7 1.4 4.1 5.5 2.0 1.5 3.3 0.0 2.8 1.2 10.2
Josef Gabriel Válečníci Děčín 18 21 29.0 15.8 3.0/5.4 55.8 2.1/7.9 26.5 3.5/6.1 56.6 1.2 3.9 5.1 2.3 2.3 3.0 0.0 4.9 2.4 14.7
Martin Javanský GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 18 28.2 17.8 3.5/6.4 54.3 2.7/7.7 34.5 2.8/3.9 70.4 1.0 2.6 3.6 1.3 1.7 2.9 0.0 3.1 1.6 13.9
Peter Kováčik BA Nymburk 19 22 29.8 14.3 3.1/6.3 49.3 1.4/4.5 30.6 4.0/5.4 75.4 0.8 4.2 5.0 3.7 2.2 2.5 0.1 4.7 2.9 17.4
Petr Kolář Válečníci Děčín 19 24 29.3 12.9 1.6/3.5 47.0 2.8/9.3 29.7 1.4/1.9 0.0* 1.1 2.1 3.2 1.0 0.8 1.0 0.0 1.8 2.2 7.6
Jakub Šimonek Sokol Písek 18 22 27.0 14.0 3.1/6.1 51.5 1.2/5.2 22.6 4.2/6.1 68.1 0.9 3.2 4.1 4.1 1.1 3.0 0.1 5.1 2.2 14.5
Joanis Koulisianis BASKET Brno 18 25 28.2 12.1 4.8/7.9 60.4 0.4/1.7 0.0* 1.2/2.3 54.4 2.8 4.2 6.9 1.3 1.4 1.9 0.0 2.1 2.1 16.3
Theo Karl Alexandersson Öhnell GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 20 28.6 14.4 4.7/9.8 47.4 1.0/3.3 29.2 2.3/3.6 63.4 1.3 3.4 4.7 2.0 1.7 2.5 0.0 3.8 1.8 13.6
Oliver Stefanovic GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 24 24.3 11.7 3.2/4.7 67.3 1.2/3.6 32.2 1.9/2.7 70.3 1.5 3.4 4.8 2.5 1.7 1.9 0.1 2.2 2.4 14.0
Lukáš Dejmek USK 18 27 27.0 10.4 2.1/5.4 40.0 1.3/3.9 34.6 2.1/3.3 63.6 1.0 2.8 3.8 1.0 0.7 1.7 0.0 2.9 1.4 8.9
Ondřej Novák BK Loko Plzeň 19 25 26.5 11.1 3.4/6.5 51.9 0.8/3.5 21.6 2.1/3.7 55.9 1.0 4.2 5.2 4.9 2.0 2.7 0.1 4.2 2.4 15.1
Pavel Poláček BK Loko Plzeň 18 25 27.0 10.8 3.5/6.6 53.0 0.9/3.5 25.3 1.2/1.7 0.0* 1.3 3.3 4.6 3.0 1.5 2.6 0.0 1.9 1.8 11.2
Vojtěch Hajič Sokol pražský 19 19 22.8 14.1 2.3/4.2 55.7 2.3/6.6 34.9 2.5/4.0 61.8 1.4 2.3 3.7 1.3 1.6 2.9 0.0 3.2 3.2 10.1
Nikos Koulisianis BASKET Brno 16 23 25.7 11.4 2.9/5.7 50.8 0.9/2.3 39.6 3.0/3.9 75.6 1.3 2.1 3.4 1.7 1.0 1.8 0.0 3.1 2.0 12.0
Vojtěch Zeithammer Tygři Praha 19 27 26.2 9.3 3.3/6.1 53.9 0.6/2.3 24.2 1.1/2.3 47.5 1.1 3.4 4.5 3.0 1.5 2.1 0.1 2.8 2.7 10.7
Mikuláš Kramosil USK 19 27 28.7 9.3 2.1/4.9 43.9 1.1/4.4 24.6 1.7/2.9 61.0 1.6 4.2 5.9 2.5 0.9 2.0 0.0 3.3 1.6 11.3
Colin Onyedikachi Okparaigwe GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 20 26.6 12.3 3.1/7.1 43.7 1.2/3.8 30.7 2.6/4.0 65.0 1.4 3.0 4.4 1.4 2.4 2.9 0.0 3.4 2.1 11.2
Pavel Smažák Snakes Ostrava 19 26 25.3 9.4 3.3/7.8 42.6 0.4/1.8 0.0* 1.6/3.5 46.7 1.1 4.5 5.6 1.7 1.0 2.8 0.0 3.0 3.5 8.1
Michal Matejka Sokol pražský 19 23 25.8 10.6 3.6/6.9 52.2 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.7/2.6 65.0 3.2 4.1 7.3 1.6 1.1 1.9 0.0 2.8 3.5 13.5
Adam Kolář USK 19 27 21.1 9.0 2.5/5.3 47.2 0.8/2.3 35.5 1.6/3.3 49.4 1.0 2.1 3.1 1.4 1.6 1.6 0.0 2.7 1.9 8.5
Josef Svoboda Sokol Písek 18 18 24.3 13.1 2.1/3.8 53.6 2.5/6.9 36.3 1.5/2.2 67.5 0.8 4.0 4.8 2.9 1.2 1.6 0.1 2.1 1.4 14.3
15 Tomáš Hřebík PCE 19 24 22.0 9.8 1.9/5.0 38.0 1.4/5.2 27.2 1.8/2.5 71.2 0.8 2.0 2.8 1.3 0.6 1.8 0.0 1.7 2.3 4.7
25 Patrik Němec Tygři Brno 19 25 28.1 9.4 3.8/7.6 50.3 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.7/2.2 75.0 1.5 2.4 3.9 1.1 0.5 2.0 0.0 2.4 1.7 9.4
Šimon Čermák NH Ostrava 18 25 23.7 9.3 0.8/2.2 37.5 2.3/5.8 40.0 0.7/0.9 0.0* 0.8 2.3 3.2 0.5 1.2 1.5 0.0 1.1 1.8 7.0
David Látal USK 18 25 25.4 9.2 0.4/1.6 0.0* 2.4/7.5 32.4 1.2/1.5 0.0* 0.5 1.0 1.5 1.2 1.1 1.5 0.0 2.0 2.6 4.4
Ondřej Klement Sokol Písek 18 23 25.9 10.0 4.5/7.9 57.5 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8/2.6 32.2 4.0 6.7 10.7 2.0 1.8 1.9 0.0 2.8 1.9 19.0
Jakub Zvolánek Tygři Praha 18 21 27.6 11.0 1.8/4.5 40.4 2.0/5.7 34.2 1.5/1.9 0.0* 1.0 2.7 3.7 1.7 1.7 1.9 0.0 2.0 1.9 9.5
Štěpán Vilč Snakes Ostrava 19 26 27.4 8.8 2.3/5.7 40.1 0.9/2.9 30.3 1.7/3.0 54.4 1.3 3.2 4.5 2.2 1.9 3.2 0.0 2.7 2.7 7.7
Eduard Myšák BK Opava 19 25 25.1 9.1 2.9/5.8 49.3 0.3/1.6 0.0* 2.4/3.9 61.2 1.2 3.0 4.2 3.2 1.5 2.0 0.1 3.9 2.6 11.7
František Suchánek Sokol Písek 17 21 25.0 10.8 3.1/6.4 49.3 0.8/2.2 34.8 2.2/3.0 75.8 1.8 3.7 5.4 1.8 1.3 1.7 0.1 2.5 2.8 12.2
Jakub Zajíc BA Nymburk 18 15 26.9 14.6 4.3/6.9 63.1 1.1/5.1 22.4 2.5/4.2 60.3 1.7 2.8 4.5 2.6 1.3 3.0 0.1 4.3 2.6 13.8
Adem Jan Gürbüz NH Ostrava 17 21 32.6 10.4 2.1/5.6 37.3 1.7/5.1 33.3 1.1/1.8 0.0* 0.9 2.9 3.8 3.2 2.3 2.6 0.1 2.6 2.6 9.5
David Motyčka BK Opava 18 25 28.0 8.6 3.2/6.3 50.0 0.6/3.0 18.9 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.4 6.2 8.5 0.9 0.6 1.4 0.0 1.3 1.7 11.5
Oliver Žižka Válečníci Děčín 18 19 26.3 11.4 3.8/7.6 49.7 0.1/0.6 0.0* 3.5/5.8 60.0 1.7 6.4 8.2 1.9 1.6 2.6 0.0 5.3 2.6 17.2
Vojtěch Kadaňka BK Opava 19 24 26.5 9.0 2.8/5.1 55.3 0.5/2.4 20.7 1.8/3.0 60.3 2.3 3.5 5.8 1.2 1.1 1.4 0.0 2.5 3.1 10.3
Milan Tomáš Stráněl BASKET Brno 18 15 25.8 14.3 4.9/8.2 60.2 0.5/1.6 0.0* 3.1/4.1 74.2 2.9 8.8 11.7 1.5 1.5 3.7 0.0 4.1 3.3 21.7
Jan Jakubal BA Nymburk 19 23 22.2 9.3 2.8/5.5 50.8 0.4/2.1 18.8 2.6/5.0 52.2 0.8 2.8 3.6 2.2 1.5 2.4 0.0 3.8 2.8 8.5
Martin Mikšovský Slavoj Litoměřice 19 22 24.6 9.7 2.7/6.0 45.0 1.1/4.1 27.8 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.5 2.2 3.7 1.0 1.2 1.8 0.0 1.6 1.2 7.5
Tomáš Valentíny GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 9 32.2 23.3 4.8/9.1 52.4 3.2/8.6 37.7 4.1/5.2 78.7 2.9 8.4 11.3 2.4 0.9 2.6 0.1 4.7 2.6 28.3
39 Marek Simonides PCE 18 21 20.2 10.0 3.7/6.6 56.5 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.1/2.1 51.1 2.0 4.5 6.6 1.0 0.9 3.0 0.0 2.1 2.4 10.6
Jordan Oupoh GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 17 24.6 12.2 4.6/8.3 55.3 0.1/0.9 0.0* 2.6/3.9 67.2 1.6 3.5 5.1 3.5 2.1 2.9 0.1 4.0 1.8 16.6
7 Tomáš Folta PCE 19 24 24.1 8.6 2.5/4.8 51.7 0.7/3.5 19.0 1.6/2.2 73.6 1.5 5.3 6.8 1.7 1.5 2.5 0.0 1.9 3.2 9.7
Dominik Thurnwald BK Loko Plzeň 18 24 19.9 8.5 1.3/2.6 51.6 1.7/6.0 28.5 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.1 1.3 2.5 0.6 0.9 0.8 0.0 1.1 2.3 4.8
Ondřej Coufal GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 26 25.5 7.8 2.3/5.8 39.3 0.5/2.0 26.4 1.7/2.6 63.2 1.3 2.9 4.2 1.0 1.0 2.3 0.0 2.5 2.2 6.2
Šimon Frous BK Loko Plzeň 18 23 22.9 8.7 3.8/7.1 53.4 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.0/2.2 46.0 3.3 4.5 7.8 0.6 0.7 1.4 0.0 1.9 3.2 10.9
Eliáš Hager Sokol pražský 19 19 26.1 10.4 2.8/6.5 42.7 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.8/4.9 57.0 1.5 4.4 5.9 2.5 1.5 4.3 0.0 3.6 2.6 9.3
Elliot Daniel Mogren GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 19 22.2 10.4 2.5/4.4 57.8 1.3/3.2 41.7 1.4/1.9 0.0* 0.8 1.6 2.4 1.5 0.4 2.4 0.0 1.7 1.5 8.3
Martin Černý Slavoj Litoměřice 18 22 25.1 8.9 3.4/7.0 49.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 2.0/4.1 47.8 3.0 3.1 6.1 1.4 0.6 2.1 0.0 3.0 2.5 9.5
Václav Skřivánek Tygři Praha 17 27 21.2 7.2 1.7/3.5 49.5 1.0/2.9 35.9 0.6/0.7 0.0* 1.1 2.1 3.3 2.9 1.7 1.7 0.1 1.0 1.4 9.3
Samuel Wangle Slavoj Litoměřice 18 26 21.7 7.4 2.9/5.5 52.8 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.9 3.7 5.6 1.0 1.0 1.7 0.0 1.4 2.6 10.7
Jakub Černý Tygři Praha 18 27 18.6 7.1 2.5/5.1 48.2 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.2/1.5 0.0* 1.1 2.1 3.2 0.7 1.2 1.4 0.0 1.0 2.2 5.9
35 Jakub Soldán PCE 18 21 20.2 9.0 3.2/5.5 59.1 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.7/2.7 64.3 2.8 4.0 6.8 0.7 1.0 2.2 0.0 2.5 2.2 12.0
Vojtěch Vrána Slavoj Litoměřice 19 26 22.3 7.1 2.6/5.6 45.9 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.6/3.6 45.2 1.6 1.8 3.4 1.0 1.0 1.7 0.0 3.8 2.9 6.0
Ondřej Hornický Slavoj Litoměřice 18 24 25.8 7.6 2.1/5.5 38.3 0.6/3.7 17.0 1.5/2.6 58.1 1.3 3.4 4.7 1.7 1.8 3.4 0.0 2.3 3.1 4.3
Botond Oliver Pavlík BASKET Brno 18 25 22.5 7.3 1.8/3.8 46.8 0.6/2.2 25.5 2.1/3.0 69.7 0.8 3.0 3.9 4.2 1.8 2.8 0.1 2.6 2.7 9.8
Pavel Czudek BK Opava 18 25 21.2 7.3 1.6/5.0 32.0 0.8/3.8 22.3 1.6/2.9 53.4 0.8 2.4 3.2 1.2 1.1 2.1 0.0 2.8 3.0 2.8
Nikita Korotchenko BASKET Brno 19 23 20.5 7.9 2.4/5.1 47.9 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.4/2.6 55.0 0.8 4.7 5.5 0.5 0.7 1.2 0.0 2.3 1.8 9.4
Šimon Kubelka GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 25 24.8 7.1 1.8/4.2 42.3 0.8/2.8 29.0 1.2/2.1 56.6 0.9 2.1 3.0 1.9 2.0 3.0 0.0 2.6 3.1 5.4
Marek Zvolánek GBA Lions J. Hradec 18 24 22.6 7.4 2.2/3.8 57.6 0.6/2.6 23.8 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.7 3.1 4.8 1.3 0.9 1.3 0.0 1.4 2.0 8.8
Toms Valters Linis GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 13 32.1 13.7 2.9/4.5 65.5 1.9/7.2 26.6 2.1/3.5 58.7 1.1 1.6 2.7 2.1 2.2 1.8 0.1 3.0 1.5 12.2
Petr Bečka Sokol Písek 19 25 24.4 7.0 1.4/2.7 50.0 1.3/4.2 30.8 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.4 2.9 4.3 1.2 1.6 1.1 0.0 1.1 1.8 7.8
Michal Bálint BASKET Brno 18 24 20.3 7.3 2.4/4.0 58.8 0.5/2.5 22.0 0.9/1.0 0.0* 0.4 1.6 2.0 2.3 0.8 2.1 0.0 1.0 1.3 6.3
Daniel Duhajský PCE 18 16 24.4 10.7 2.7/4.8 56.6 1.3/4.5 29.2 1.4/1.7 0.0* 1.9 3.7 5.6 1.9 1.0 2.8 0.0 2.0 1.8 11.3
Vojtěch Čermák Válečníci Děčín 18 21 24.2 8.0 1.7/4.2 39.8 1.0/3.7 28.6 1.6/2.5 62.3 2.1 2.9 5.0 1.9 1.3 2.1 0.0 2.7 2.4 8.5
Adam Adamec BA Nymburk 18 27 22.0 6.2 1.5/3.2 46.0 0.9/3.0 28.8 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.6 2.6 3.2 2.4 2.1 2.1 0.0 1.3 3.0 5.9
Robert Lízálek Sokol pražský 19 19 25.8 8.7 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.8/4.4 41.0 1.3 3.6 4.8 4.3 1.7 3.2 0.1 4.0 3.3 10.7
Matyáš Řezníček BK Loko Plzeň 18 24 22.7 6.9 1.8/3.3 53.8 0.7/2.9 24.3 1.2/1.8 0.0* 0.3 2.0 2.4 1.6 0.9 1.9 0.0 1.9 2.3 5.2
Jakub Křišťan Sokol pražský 18 15 24.7 11.0 2.8/6.1 46.2 1.1/4.3 26.2 2.0/2.9 68.2 1.5 5.3 6.7 0.9 1.1 2.3 0.0 2.5 3.0 10.3
12 Šimon Polívka Tygři Brno 19 22 24.1 7.1 1.7/4.5 38.4 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.6/2.5 64.8 1.1 1.7 2.8 1.0 0.8 1.7 0.0 2.0 2.0 4.4
Jon Ismajli GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 19 20.8 8.2 2.2/4.5 47.7 0.8/2.6 32.0 1.4/2.1 65.0 1.1 4.0 5.1 2.1 1.4 2.3 0.0 2.1 2.2 9.6
Samuel Macht USK 18 26 17.4 5.8 2.4/4.0 59.6 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.6 3.7 6.3 0.6 0.5 0.8 0.0 1.2 1.6 10.4
8 Michal Bílek PCE 19 19 23.1 7.8 2.3/4.3 53.1 0.5/2.6 18.4 1.9/2.9 65.5 1.1 3.8 4.8 3.3 0.9 2.3 0.1 2.9 2.5 10.6
Lukáš Rotrekl BASKET Brno 19 22 17.5 6.8 1.8/3.4 52.0 0.6/2.0 29.5 1.5/2.2 66.7 1.0 3.5 4.5 1.2 1.6 1.0 0.1 1.8 3.3 8.5
Daniel Střílka Sokol pražský 19 22 21.7 6.8 2.5/5.1 49.6 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.0 2.3 4.3 0.9 0.6 1.4 0.0 1.0 2.2 6.7
Melichar Baštář BA Nymburk 18 26 21.7 5.7 2.0/4.6 42.9 0.3/1.2 0.0* 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.5 2.4 4.8 1.1 0.8 1.3 0.0 1.8 2.8 5.4
Petr Procházka Sokol Písek 19 25 17.6 5.7 2.2/3.8 58.9 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.2/2.4 51.7 2.2 2.1 4.3 1.0 0.9 1.4 0.0 2.6 3.0 7.5
Vojtěch Kučera Válečníci Děčín 19 22 26.3 6.5 0.9/3.9 23.5 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.6/2.6 62.1 1.7 2.2 3.9 3.1 1.1 3.4 0.0 2.5 1.6 4.0
Tomáš Šindler BK Loko Plzeň 18 24 13.8 5.7 1.7/3.4 48.8 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.8/1.1 0.0* 0.4 1.6 2.0 0.5 0.8 1.4 0.0 0.8 2.0 3.4
Thomas Stanko BA Nymburk 17 14 24.2 9.5 2.3/4.3 53.3 1.1/2.7 39.5 1.7/2.6 66.7 2.1 2.1 4.2 0.4 0.8 1.4 0.0 1.9 2.0 8.9
Adam Štěpánek NH Ostrava 18 16 20.3 8.3 2.8/5.0 56.3 0.4/2.6 14.6 1.5/2.1 70.6 0.7 1.0 1.7 0.9 0.9 2.3 0.0 1.9 1.8 4.5
41 Matěj Hofman Tygři Brno 19 22 12.0 6.0 2.1/3.6 59.5 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.7/2.6 66.7 1.9 1.7 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.9 0.0 2.2 1.7 7.3
Sebastian Křemen BA Nymburk 18 16 24.8 8.1 2.1/4.4 47.1 0.8/2.4 31.6 1.7/2.4 69.2 1.1 2.5 3.6 3.3 0.9 1.9 0.1 1.9 2.1 9.2
23 Adam Vondráček PCE 19 21 21.7 6.1 1.0/2.1 44.4 1.3/5.3 25.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.9 1.0 1.4 0.0 0.7 1.9 1.8
Filip Luňáček Tygři Praha 18 17 19.5 7.3 2.8/4.4 64.0 0.0 0.0* 1.6/3.1 52.8 1.4 2.9 4.3 1.0 0.5 2.2 0.0 2.8 3.2 7.4
Adam Kašok NH Ostrava 19 18 29.2 6.8 2.1/5.8 36.2 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.6/2.9 52.8 1.4 2.1 3.4 0.7 1.4 1.2 0.0 2.2 1.9 4.6
16 Filip Horváth PCE 17 19 18.5 6.3 1.0/2.7 36.5 1.1/3.6 30.4 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8 2.4 3.3 2.2 1.2 2.5 0.0 1.6 2.1 5.3
Matyáš Vítek Snakes Ostrava 17 26 18.4 4.6 0.5/1.8 0.0* 0.9/3.1 28.4 0.9/1.3 0.0* 0.3 1.3 1.6 1.0 0.4 2.3 0.0 1.3 2.2 0.3
Daniel Stefanov Snakes Ostrava 17 23 25.8 5.1 1.5/3.1 47.2 0.5/1.9 0.0* 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.9 1.5 2.4 1.1 0.9 1.1 0.0 0.7 1.6 4.4
Jan Florčík NH Ostrava 18 27 23.7 4.3 1.9/4.2 43.9 0.1/1.4 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7 3.2 3.9 0.7 0.7 1.3 0.0 0.9 1.3 4.0
Martin Kučírek Válečníci Děčín 17 23 18.9 5.0 1.0/2.3 42.6 0.7/3.2 23.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.3 1.8 3.2 1.2 1.2 0.9 0.1 1.8 2.3 4.4
Matyáš Kraut USK 19 27 19.9 4.3 1.7/3.7 46.5 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.4 3.6 6.0 0.4 0.7 1.4 0.0 1.5 3.0 5.8
Jan Bečka Válečníci Děčín 18 18 17.3 6.2 2.6/5.6 45.5 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.1/2.3 45.2 1.8 3.1 4.9 0.7 0.6 2.2 0.0 2.0 2.9 4.9
5 Lukáš Hauf Tygři Brno 18 28 17.4 3.9 0.5/1.8 0.0* 0.7/2.3 31.7 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.3 1.2 1.5 1.4 0.6 1.8 0.0 1.3 2.1 1.6
Filip Záhoř BK Loko Plzeň 18 22 19.2 4.8 2.2/3.4 65.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.1 3.0 4.1 0.8 0.5 1.0 0.0 1.1 2.2 6.6
Daniel Flemmer Válečníci Děčín 19 24 21.8 4.4 1.3/2.3 56.4 0.4/2.1 18.0 0.7/2.0 0.0* 1.8 2.7 4.5 1.2 1.1 1.0 0.0 2.5 2.3 6.4
26 Jan Kubánek PCE 18 21 19.3 5.0 0.9/2.0 44.2 0.9/3.2 28.4 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.6 1.2 1.8 1.7 1.1 2.7 0.0 1.2 2.4 2.3
František Svoboda BASKET Brno 18 20 20.1 5.3 1.3/3.1 41.9 0.8/2.2 37.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.5 2.0 2.5 0.9 0.7 1.4 0.0 1.1 1.9 4.0
Petr Valeš Tygři Praha 19 27 15.0 3.9 1.8/4.1 44.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.2 2.1 3.3 0.4 0.4 1.1 0.0 0.8 2.0 3.5
Jan Žalud Slavoj Litoměřice 18 9 28.0 11.6 2.4/7.0 34.9 2.0/8.6 23.4 0.7/0.9 0.0* 0.6 1.4 2.0 2.0 1.8 3.3 0.1 1.6 1.7 2.7
Metoděj Pazdera NH Ostrava 16 19 21.8 5.3 2.2/5.1 43.8 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.7/2.5 29.8 1.5 2.4 3.9 0.5 1.3 1.6 0.0 1.8 2.6 3.8
Michal Grill GBA Lions J. Hradec 18 23 16.6 4.3 1.5/2.8 54.7 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.4 2.0 3.4 1.2 0.8 0.8 0.1 1.0 2.0 5.7
Andrej Majerník BA Nymburk 17 15 19.8 6.6 2.2/4.2 52.4 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.2/1.9 0.0* 3.1 2.9 6.1 0.5 0.3 1.0 0.0 1.7 3.3 7.3
Rafael Mirafuentes NH Ostrava 17 20 16.4 5.0 1.0/2.3 43.5 0.8/2.7 27.8 0.7/0.9 0.0* 0.3 0.9 1.2 0.8 0.4 1.3 0.0 1.0 1.2 2.8
Danylo Sierov GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 27 20.5 3.6 1.5/3.3 44.9 0.0/0.9 0.0* 0.6/0.7 0.0* 1.3 3.0 4.2 0.7 0.4 1.2 0.0 0.8 2.1 3.7
Matyáš Zita Sokol Písek 17 22 16.7 4.3 1.1/2.3 49.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.6 1.2 1.8 0.9 1.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.9
Jan Kopunec Sokol Písek 17 22 12.8 4.1 0.8/1.4 0.0* 0.7/1.8 0.0* 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.8 0.7 0.1 0.6 1.4 3.5
Hugo Lejsek PCE 17 14 15.6 6.2 2.2/3.9 57.4 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.1 3.8 4.9 1.8 1.0 2.0 0.1 1.0 1.5 8.6
Martin Švabík GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 21 12.8 4.1 1.3/2.5 50.9 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.9 1.6 2.5 0.7 0.6 0.8 0.0 0.8 1.2 4.4
Jakub Jícha Snakes Ostrava 18 24 19.5 3.5 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.6/2.4 24.6 0.5/0.9 0.0* 0.2 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.3 1.8 0.0 1.0 2.3 -0.6
33 Michal Slovák Tygři Brno 19 9 27.6 9.4 3.3/7.8 42.9 0.1/1.9 0.0* 2.4/3.7 66.7 1.1 5.1 6.2 3.3 1.4 2.7 0.1 3.6 2.8 11.1
Ondřej Pánek Sokol pražský 18 24 20.8 3.5 0.9/2.2 42.3 0.4/2.1 19.6 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.2 1.8 3.0 3.1 1.6 2.1 0.1 0.9 2.3 4.3
Cedric Oupoh GBA Lions J. Hradec 18 19 14.7 4.3 1.3/3.0 43.9 0.3/1.2 0.0* 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.4 2.7 4.1 0.6 0.9 1.0 0.0 1.2 1.9 5.2
Alexandr Krob Válečníci Děčín 16 17 13.8 4.7 1.2/2.8 44.7 0.6/2.1 31.4 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2 1.6 2.8 0.9 0.8 1.4 0.0 0.6 1.6 3.5
Jan Mondschein USK 17 26 16.3 3.1 0.7/2.1 34.5 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.4 0.8 1.3 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.0 1.2 2.1 1.6
Leonardo Varsík NH Ostrava 19 8 19.9 9.9 1.6/2.8 59.1 1.8/6.3 28.0 1.4/1.5 0.0* 0.8 1.6 2.4 0.9 1.5 1.6 0.1 1.0 2.6 5.6
Georgios Siotas GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 19 13.9 3.9 1.0/1.4 0.0* 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.2 1.5 2.7 0.6 0.4 0.9 0.0 1.1 1.1 5.1
Přemysl Dubový BK Opava 18 20 14.7 3.7 0.7/1.6 0.0* 0.6/2.4 25.5 0.5/0.6 0.0* 0.8 0.5 1.2 0.7 0.6 0.6 0.1 0.6 1.8 1.6
Fletcher Beveridge GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 21 17.6 3.5 1.0/2.5 41.5 0.3/2.4 13.7 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.3 2.5 2.8 1.3 1.7 2.1 0.0 0.9 1.8 2.3
Jan Přecechtěl BK Opava 18 22 15.3 3.3 0.9/2.4 37.7 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0 2.5 3.5 1.1 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.7 2.4 3.4
Jan Kvapil Slavoj Litoměřice 19 20 13.6 3.6 1.1/2.3 47.8 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.4 2.1 3.4 0.7 0.8 1.0 0.0 0.6 2.4 3.7
Samuel Groll BK Loko Plzeň 18 24 12.3 3.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.5/2.4 22.4 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.0 0.6 1.4 1.2
Tim Vallet Sokol Písek 17 22 10.3 3.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.5/1.6 0.0* 0.9/1.1 0.0* 0.1 0.5 0.6 0.5 0.2 0.8 0.0 0.8 1.3 1.4
Gabriel Špaček NH Ostrava 17 16 23.1 4.4 1.9/4.0 46.9 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.7/1.1 0.0* 2.1 4.6 6.8 0.5 0.6 1.0 0.0 1.2 3.6 7.1
Erik Šimoňák GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 15 16.1 4.7 2.1/4.3 50.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.6 2.1 3.7 0.4 0.3 1.7 0.0 1.1 1.7 3.7
Matěj Danko PCE 18 14 13.0 4.9 1.1/2.7 42.1 0.8/2.6 30.6 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7 1.0 1.7 0.9 0.9 1.6 0.0 0.7 1.3 2.4
18 Adam Hollý Tygři Brno 18 13 18.6 5.2 1.7/4.5 37.9 0.2/2.2 10.7 1.2/1.8 0.0* 0.8 2.2 3.0 1.4 1.3 2.2 0.0 1.5 1.2 4.2
Matěj Adamec Snakes Ostrava 18 22 15.9 3.0 0.9/1.6 0.0* 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.4 1.8 2.2 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 1.1 1.7 2.8
Petr Arendarčík BK Opava 19 23 17.1 2.9 1.1/2.6 43.3 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3 1.5 2.8 1.0 0.4 0.8 0.1 1.0 1.4 3.3
Ivaylo Ivanov Skrinski GBA Lions J. Hradec 17 13 13.4 5.2 1.2/2.4 51.6 0.6/2.7 22.9 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.5 1.4 1.8 1.6 0.8 1.5 0.1 1.2 1.3 4.5
Miks Zviedrans GBA Lions J. Hradec 18 12 20.2 5.4 1.4/2.8 50.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.3/2.2 61.5 1.1 2.2 3.3 1.8 1.3 1.2 0.1 1.9 2.0 7.4
Martin Straka GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 14 16.9 4.5 1.0/2.6 37.8 0.5/3.6 13.7 1.0/1.7 0.0* 0.5 1.5 2.0 0.4 0.7 1.0 0.0 1.5 1.6 1.0
Matěj Prokeš BA Nymburk 18 24 8.1 2.5 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.3 0.9 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.3 0.4 2.1
Ervín Gerö NH Ostrava 19 14 14.8 4.3 1.6/3.5 44.9 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.1 1.4 2.4 1.2 0.1 1.2 0.1 1.5 1.5 3.7
Vojtěch Klein USK 19 13 19.5 4.4 0.9/2.6 35.3 0.7/3.2 22.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.8 2.4 4.2 0.8 0.5 0.9 0.1 0.5 1.8 3.3
Tomáš Jůza BASKET Brno 18 23 6.1 2.4 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.4 2.3
Jan Vejdovec Sokol pražský 19 23 11.5 2.3 0.6/1.7 0.0* 0.3/1.4 0.0* 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.9 2.0 2.9 0.5 0.3 1.2 0.0 0.8 0.6 2.4
František Harazin BK Opava 17 10 14.5 5.2 0.9/2.8 32.1 0.9/2.3 39.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.1 1.1 2.2 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.0 1.0 1.2 3.5
Filip Mráz Slavoj Litoměřice 19 26 20.4 2.0 0.9/3.0 29.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.9 0.5 1.3 0.0 1.0 2.5 0.9
31 Tomáš Mořický Tygři Brno 19 21 14.6 2.3 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.1/1.2 0.0* 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.4 1.0 1.4 0.9 0.3 1.0 0.0 1.1 2.2 0.7
Cinar Yagci NH Ostrava 18 13 13.1 3.5 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.5/2.4 22.6 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.5 1.4 1.9 2.0 0.5 1.6 0.1 0.9 1.4 3.1
Filip Čihák Sokol Písek 18 14 17.4 3.1 1.1/3.1 36.4 0.2/2.6 8.3 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0 0.6 1.6 1.3 0.8 1.1 0.1 0.6 2.1 -0.5
Witold Wojciech Czerenkiewicz GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 3 30.0 14.3 3.7/6.7 55.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.0/1.3 0.0* 3.3 5.7 9.0 1.3 0.3 2.0 0.2 1.3 2.0 16.7
Ondřej Kahánek Sokol pražský 19 12 11.2 3.6 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.4/2.0 20.8 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.4 0.8 1.3 0.4 0.3 0.8 0.0 0.8 0.4 2.2
14 Ondřej Krejčík PCE 18 8 19.6 5.3 1.0/2.6 38.1 0.6/3.5 17.9 1.4/2.5 55.0 1.1 1.0 2.1 1.5 1.1 2.1 0.1 2.9 2.0 3.1
Lukáš Richter BASKET Brno 18 21 12.2 2.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.5 0.7 1.2 0.9 0.8 0.7 0.1 0.8 0.6 2.9
24 Matěj Kolík PCE 17 7 17.0 5.9 1.3/3.4 37.5 0.4/1.9 0.0* 2.0/3.1 63.6 1.1 0.7 1.9 2.0 0.7 1.0 0.3 2.0 1.9 4.9
Jan Jeřábek Válečníci Děčín 17 9 14.1 4.3 1.1/1.8 0.0* 0.4/2.8 16.0 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.4 1.9 2.3 0.4 1.4 1.4 0.0 1.2 0.7 4.2
David Michal BK Loko Plzeň 18 23 9.4 1.7 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.0 0.6 1.0 0.7
Ivan Dziubenko GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 17 11.1 2.3 0.7/1.6 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.5 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.4 1.9 0.0 0.7 1.2 1.0
17 Ondřej Provazník PCE 17 11 12.4 3.5 0.8/2.1 39.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.4 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.5 1.3 0.1 1.3 1.3 2.5
Jakub Pohánka GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 12 10.2 3.1 0.8/1.9 0.0* 0.4/2.6 16.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.5 1.4 0.0 0.5 1.7 -0.9
Šimon Skopal Snakes Ostrava 17 24 8.7 1.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.2 0.8 0.9 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.0 0.3 1.2 0.5
Jonáš Pavlíček NH Ostrava 18 16 10.8 2.1 0.9/2.0 46.9 0.0 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.6 2.2 3.8 0.8 0.6 0.8 0.1 0.8 2.0 3.9
Filip Karlíček BK Loko Plzeň 19 16 11.5 2.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.4 0.6 0.9 1.3 0.4 0.4 0.2 0.6 1.0 2.8
Ilja Kurucs GBA Lions J. Hradec 17 11 12.6 2.9 0.9/2.4 38.5 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.5/1.4 0.0* 0.9 2.8 3.7 0.6 0.1 0.9 0.1 1.0 1.6 3.5
Marek Vonášek Slavoj Litoměřice 18 12 16.6 2.6 0.5/2.3 22.2 0.1/1.1 0.0* 1.3/2.5 53.3 0.5 0.9 1.4 0.8 1.0 1.5 0.0 2.2 0.8 1.8
Albert Heinz GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 16 10.3 1.9 0.6/1.6 0.0* 0.1/1.2 0.0* 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.2 1.6 1.8 0.7 0.7 1.2 0.0 0.9 0.8 1.4
Šimon Michael Kovář Sokol pražský 19 22 8.6 1.4 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.7 0.6 1.3 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.0 0.6 1.3 0.9
Marek Chvojka Sokol pražský 18 14 11.8 2.1 0.9/2.5 34.3 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.6 2.0 3.6 0.2 0.1 0.9 0.0 0.7 1.1 2.4
Matěj Mišejko Válečníci Děčín 17 20 10.0 1.5 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.0 1.2 2.1 0.3 0.2 0.8 0.0 0.9 1.9 0.7
Viktor Novák NH Ostrava 16 7 7.9 4.1 1.6/2.9 55.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.1 0.9 2.0 0.3 1.0 1.6 0.0 1.0 1.1 3.7
Tomáš Novák Válečníci Děčín 17 16 10.4 1.8 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.4/1.6 0.0* 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.4 1.0 1.4 0.8 0.2 0.7 0.1 0.9 0.8 1.1
Jonáš Janota BA Nymburk 19 20 7.9 1.4 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.5 0.4 0.9 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.6 0.9 0.9
13 Šimon Krinke Tygři Brno 19 4 26.3 6.5 1.8/4.5 38.9 0.8/2.8 27.3 0.8/0.8 0.0* 1.8 3.3 5.0 2.3 1.5 2.5 0.2 2.0 2.3 7.8
Benjamin Adler Slavoj Litoměřice 17 6 17.2 4.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.7/3.5 19.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.3 2.2 2.5 0.3 0.7 1.8 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.8
Petr Poláček BK Loko Plzeň 18 21 8.4 1.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.1/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4 0.9 1.3 0.7 0.8 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.3 1.9
Jiří Cepník Slavoj Litoměřice 18 13 11.5 2.0 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6 0.2 0.8 0.4 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.4 0.7 1.8
Tomáš Rumanko GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19 17 14.9 1.5 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.4 1.8 2.2 0.5 0.2 1.4 0.0 0.4 1.7 0.1
Nolan Eric Junior Kemm GBA Lions J. Hradec 17 3 21.7 8.3 1.3/4.7 28.6 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.7/4.7 57.1 2.0 2.3 4.3 3.3 0.7 1.7 0.7 3.0 1.3 10.0
Ondřej Benda Sokol Písek 17 23 5.7 1.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.6 0.4
Ondřej Petrák BA Nymburk 18 8 10.5 3.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.4 2.4 3.8 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.0 1.0 1.1 5.3
Ondřej Holý BK Loko Plzeň 18 9 6.3 2.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.4 0.8 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4 0.7 2.6
Dominik Smělý BA Nymburk 18 13 10.1 1.6 0.5/1.2 0.0* 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.5 0.5 0.9 0.6 0.4 0.3 0.2 0.2 1.2 1.2
2 David Balog Tygři Brno 17 16 6.6 1.3 0.6/1.8 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8 1.1 1.9 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.0 0.4 1.3 0.8
Tomáš Hyka Válečníci Děčín 17 15 7.3 1.3 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.3/1.6 0.0* 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.0 0.5 0.9 -0.4
Filip Zdrubecký Tygři Praha 18 17 12.1 1.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7 1.3 2.0 0.8 0.7 0.5 0.1 0.4 1.4 2.1
Dominik Turek Snakes Ostrava 19 24 5.4 0.8 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.7
Andrej Čorba Sokol pražský 19 3 16.3 5.7 0.7/4.3 15.4 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.3 3.0 3.3 1.0 1.0 3.3 0.1 1.7 1.3 1.7
Tomáš Richter BASKET Brno 18 13 8.5 1.3 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.4 0.8 1.2 0.8 0.4 1.2 0.1 0.6 0.5 1.7
Martin Vraspír USK 17 25 5.5 0.6 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.0 0.1 0.8 -0.2
Martin Zavadil Snakes Ostrava 19 13 12.3 1.2 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.3 1.2 1.5 0.4 0.9 1.2 0.0 0.4 1.2 0.5
Jakub Baxa GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 18 18 10.6 0.8 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.4 0.7 1.1 0.3 0.8 0.8 0.0 0.4 1.5 -0.2
Kristijonas Stračkaitis GBA Lions J. Hradec 17 4 8.0 3.3 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8 0.5 1.3 0.3 0.3 1.3 0.1 0.3 0.5 2.3
Marek Jež BASKET Brno 19 8 10.0 1.6 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.4 0.6 1.0 0.5 0.4 1.4 0.0 0.3 1.4 -0.8
Filip Vojtaník BASKET Brno 18 9 8.8 1.4 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.3 0.4 0.8 0.7 1.1 0.6 0.1 0.9 1.0 1.3
František Skřivánek Tygři Praha 19 20 7.0 0.6 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.3 0.6 0.8 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.0 0.1 0.9 -0.2
Václav Wiesner Slavoj Litoměřice 16 10 13.9 1.2 0.2/1.2 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.6 0.1 0.5 0.5 0.6
Daniel Prchal NH Ostrava 16 3 17.0 4.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.3 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.7 -0.7
13 Adam Kněžour PCE 17 4 10.8 3.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.3/1.5 0.0* 0.8/0.8 0.0* 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 1.8 1.0
Matěj Střelba Tygři Praha 17 13 7.0 0.8 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.3 0.1 0.5 0.5 0.4 1.2
15 Štěpán Koudelka Tygři Brno 18 19 4.7 0.6 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.9 -0.5
Matyáš Kaspřík Snakes Ostrava 17 13 4.8 0.8 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5
Matěj Váňa Sokol pražský 18 17 6.3 0.6 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.2 0.1 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.9 -1.0
Eduards Abele GBA Lions J. Hradec 17 3 5.0 3.3 1.3/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.7 0.7 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.3 4.7
Jakub Žalud Slavoj Litoměřice 16 1 27.0 9.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 -1.0
Leonardas Kozlovas GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17 3 13.0 3.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 2.7 3.0 0.7 0.0 1.7 0.1 0.0 0.0 3.0
Marco Kormanik NH Ostrava 17 4 6.5 2.0 0.8/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.3 0.5 0.8 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.3 0.5 1.3 2.3
Eliáš Kalisz NH Ostrava 19 2 12.0 4.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 3.5
Lukáš Slezák NH Ostrava 17 6 8.0 1.3 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.3 1.2 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2 1.7 0.7
Matěj Kučera BK Loko Plzeň 19 7 4.6 1.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.6 0.0
Jakub Macháček Sokol pražský 19 5 11.0 1.4 0.6/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0 1.6 2.6 0.6 0.0 1.0 0.1 0.2 1.6 1.0
Jakub Piotr Pasieczny GBA Lions J. Hradec 19 5 11.6 1.4 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2 0.4 0.6 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.2 0.0 1.4 -0.6
Ondřej Franěk Tygři Praha 18 5 8.2 1.4 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.0/1.4 0.0* 0.6/2.0 30.0 0.2 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.0 1.0 0.1 1.6 1.6 -1.2
Lukáš Tichý NH Ostrava 16 2 10.0 3.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0* 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5 2.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.3 0.5 1.5 3.0
Richard Novák NH Ostrava 16 6 7.3 1.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.8 0.1 1.5 0.3 0.5
19 Martin Matula Tygři Brno 18 15 3.4 0.4 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.1
Karel Rajchl Válečníci Děčín 19 6 8.8 1.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 0.3 0.8 0.7 0.7 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.7 0.2
Nikolas Theodoru BK Opava 18 8 4.1 0.6 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1 0.8 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0
Matyáš Krejčí USK 17 21 2.6 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.0
Jakub Rajčan BK Opava 19 7 4.3 0.7 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1/0.9 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.3 -0.7
Michal Podrazil Tygři Praha 18 10 6.7 0.5 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.8 1.0 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.6 1.0 1.7
27 Adam Vaník Tygři Brno 19 11 3.7 0.4 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.4 0.0 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.5
Patrik Verdan BK Loko Plzeň 17 3 10.7 1.3 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.7 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.3
Ondřej Petržík BK Loko Plzeň 19 2 10.0 1.5 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5 1.0 1.5 0.5 1.0 1.5 0.2 2.0 1.5 2.0
Václav Warisch BK Opava 17 2 7.0 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5
Vojtěch Kašpárek BK Opava 17 10 3.8 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.5 0.3
Štěpán Kraus Sokol pražský 17 3 8.3 0.7 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.7 1.7 0.1 0.0 1.0 -0.7
Šimon Brzák Sokol pražský 17 3 7.3 0.7 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.7
Antonín Kabriel Sokol Písek 17 6 3.2 0.3 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.2 1.2
Tomáš Zronek Sokol pražský 17 3 9.3 0.7 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.0/1.7 0.0* 0.7/0.7 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 1.7 0.7 0.3 1.7 0.3 0.7 -0.3
Šimon Veitz Sokol pražský 17 3 3.3 0.3 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3
Jakub Frič BA Nymburk 18 1 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Gruber BASKET Brno 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Alexander Hess Sokol Písek 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Mršťák NH Ostrava 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bartoloměj Kačírek Sokol Písek 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Martin Svoboda Sokol Písek 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Michal Vranovič GBA Lions J. Hradec 17 1 9.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 -1.0
Tomáš Bryška PCE 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Richard Dittrich BA Nymburk 18 3 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 -1.0
6 Marek Stejskal PCE 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rolands Lavrinovičs GBA Lions J. Hradec 16 2 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.5
Kevin Dalibor Humpál Sokol Písek 18 4 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Adam Hezina BK Loko Plzeň 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lukáš Sádovský PCE 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
David Libánský PCE 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jakub Fiala Slavoj Litoměřice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Šimon Kalhous PCE 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ondřej Slanina BK Opava 19 4 9.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 0.5 1.5 0.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8 0.5
Jan Kozák Válečníci Děčín 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
André Chlubný BASKET Brno 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Filip Koval Slavoj Litoměřice 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0