Vojtěch Kučera

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
215
Procento vítězství
54.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL +/-
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 3 - 5.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - - 0.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 15 - 9.3 3.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.1 64.7 - - 0.0
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina C Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - - 0.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 6.5 1.5 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - - 0.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 8 - 7.5 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.4 63.6 - - 0.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B2 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 9 - 10.0 4.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.7 54.2 - - 0.0
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 9 - 7.6 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - - 0.0
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 6.6 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3.4 27.7 - - 0.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 7.4 3.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.2 23.5 - - 0.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Válečníci Děčín 10 - 4.6 1.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1/3 33.3 - - 0.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Válečníci Děčín 2 - 17.0 5 /5 100.0 2 100.0 1/3 33.3 1.0 14.0 0.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 29.9 7.7 2 /5.8 34.6 0.9 20.3 1.1/2.1 53.3 2.1 6.5 0.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 10 - 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2.3 52.2 - - 0.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 4 - 8.5 2.5 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - - 0.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 5 29.0 5.4 1.6 /6.4 25.0 0.6 21.4 0.4/2 20.0 2.2 5.2 0.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out Válečníci Děčín 3 20.7 10.3 2.7 /4.3 61.5 1 30.0 2/3.3 60.0 1.7 8.3 0.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 13 - 8.2 1.1 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.9/1.5 60.0 - - 0.0
2022/23 muži - skupina B Válečníci Děčín 18 - 6.9 1.1 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.4 56.0 - - 0.0
2022/23 muži - I. kolo Válečníci Děčín 1 - 4.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - 4.0 0.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Válečníci Děčín 10 - 6.6 0.8 0.0 1 0.0 2/3.6 55.6 - - 0.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu Válečníci Děčín 3 25.3 8.0 1.7 /4.3 38.5 0.7 16.7 2.7/4.7 57.1 3.0 6.3 19.7
2023/24 muži - skupina B Válečníci Děčín 18 - 6.0 1.2 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - - 0.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 25.3 6.8 0.9 /4 23.2 1 20.9 1.9/3.1 61.4 1.6 3.3 -8.9
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů Válečníci Děčín 2 6.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.5 -4.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 6 26.2 7.8 1.2 /4.2 28.0 1.3 22.2 1.5/1.7 90.0 1.3 7.3 4.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Válečníci Děčín 2 22.5 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 2.5 -0.5 -21.5
2023/24 muži - play-off B Válečníci Děčín 4 - 6.5 0.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 - - 0.0
Průměr za kariéru 30.7 5.9 7.2 2.1 58.7 0.7 33.1 1.0/2.0 190.8 1.3 1.3 -0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 ŠSK Slaný 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 8 BK R&J EBC Mělník 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 5 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 28. 9. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 6 BA Sparta Praha 5. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 21. 10. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 9 BA Sparta Praha 5. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 22 Levharti Chomutov 19. 6. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 20 Levharti Chomutov 19. 6. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 10 BCM Orli Prostějov 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Plus/minus 25 BCM Orli Prostějov 21. 5. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 11.2 3.0 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 0.2
Tygři Praha B 5 0:00 8.0 1.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 1.2
Levharti Chomutov 7 3:23 5.1 0.7 250.0 0.9 300.0 1.1/2.1 53.3 2.3
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.5
BVK Holice 5 0:00 6.6 0.8 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.6
CZ.ACADEMY 5 0:00 6.0 1.2 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 2.6
Sokol Pražský 2 33:26 14.0 4.0 61.5 1.5 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 7 13:33 4.0 0.7 83.3 0.4 18.8 1.3/2.6 50.0 1.6
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 24:20 8.7 2.0 42.9 1.0 37.5 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 28:13 7.7 1.3 23.5 0.7 15.4 3.0/4.3 69.2 2.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 7.3 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 22.0 5.0 100.0 4.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 7.3 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 3 0:00 6.7 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Sokolov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 26:07 9.5 3.0 40.0 0.5 12.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 24:34 9.5 1.5 37.5 1.5 25.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
VYS 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 22:08 9.0 2.5 45.5 1.0 28.6 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 2 19:46 8.5 2.5 33.3 1.0 20.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 34:52 8.5 2.0 28.6 1.5 30.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 30:26 8.0 0.5 14.3 1.0 20.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.5
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
VYS 3 0:00 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
BŠ Tygři Praha 2 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 27:46 8.0 2.5 55.6 1.0 15.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 2 31:24 8.0 1.0 16.7 1.5 37.5 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Pod 2 0:00 7.0 0.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 25:08 6.5 0.5 16.7 1.5 21.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 6.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
USK 2 23:50 6.0 0.5 33.3 1.5 30.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 28:18 12.0 2.0 33.3 1.0 25.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 4.0 0.7 200.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 34:08 5.5 1.5 33.3 0.5 9.1 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 21:40 10.0 1.0 25.0 2.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 23:06 4.5 0.5 11.1 1.0 22.2 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 27:05 4.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 9.1 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 29:25 4.5 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
PCE 1 29:22 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 2 21:40 4.0 1.5 27.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 1 30:01 5.0 1.0 12.5 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Young Diamonds 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -