Adam Krstevski

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
177 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
267
Procento vítězství
47.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 4 - 7.8 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace A USK Praha 5 - 7.2 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - F1 USK Praha 14 - 5.9 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.5 47.6 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 4 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B TJ Sok.Žiž 1mix 20 - 0.3 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov Cubs 17 - 0.9 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 37.5 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov Cubs 23 - 6.4 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2 44.7 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Velká Ohrada 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - F2 - sk. 6.-11. místo Velká Ohrada 8 - 3.0 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace B Sokol Žižkov Cubs 6 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F2 Sokol Žižkov Cubs 18 - 5.1 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - Kvalifikace B Sokol Žižkov Cubs 6 - 8.2 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 16.7 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - F2 Sokol Žižkov Cubs 12 - 11.8 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.4 44.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F Sokol Žižkov 10 - 3.6 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.2 45.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol Žižkov 6 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 4 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina A USK Praha 9 - 13.6 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/4.2 63.2 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A USK Praha 14 - 5.8 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.5 42.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B Sokol Žižkov 5 - 5.8 2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.8 66.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR USK Praha 3 28.3 7.7 3.3 43.5 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 3.0 5.7
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A Sokol Žižkov 14 - 6.9 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.8 53.8 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 5 1.0 0.4 0.2 /0.2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.4 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 9 - 5.8 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.6 42.9 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 2 6.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 12 20.9 4.7 1.8 /3.6 51.2 0 0.0 1/1.3 80.0 3.3 4.3
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 9 0.1 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 8 22.5 3.6 1.6 /2.9 56.5 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 60.0 3.0 5.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off USK 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off USK 3 20.3 1.7 0.7 /2 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3 1.7
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 2 21.5 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.5 0.5
Průměr za kariéru 26.6 2.4 4.6 2.0 33.5 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 96.3 1.6 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Sokol Písek 3. 11. 2023
2B body 6 Tygři Praha 10. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 5 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 1. 2024
Doskoky celkem 12 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 1. 2024
Body 13 Tygři Praha 10. 12. 2023
Užitečnost 19 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 1. 2024
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BA Sparta 17. 12. 2021 2021/22
2B body 10 Sokol Vyšehrad 6. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 1 BC Kolín 19. 1. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 7 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 1. 2024 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 3. 11. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 12 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 1. 2024 2023/24
Body 24 BA Sparta 17. 12. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 19 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 1. 2024 2023/24
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 10. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 19:04 8 3 60.0 0 2/2 100.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 14:24 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 0:16 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
11. 10. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
12. 10. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 15:52 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 16:58 8 3 75.0 0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16:08 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
25. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 26:00 10 4 80.0 0 2/3 66.7
3. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 30:48 9 3 50.0 0 3/4 75.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 20:01 2 1 20.0 0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 0:11 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Pražský 17:31 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
30. 11. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol Pražský 16:13 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
6. 12. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 24:40 4 1 20.0 0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 33:23 13 6 75.0 0 1/2 50.0
12. 12. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 28:54 8 4 100.0 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 21:55 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Snakes Ostrava 26:19 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A NH Ostrava 23:32 7 3 50.0 0 1/1 100.0
2. 3. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 28:01 4 2 50.0 0 0/0 0
3. 3. 2024 nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14:55 6 2 50.0 0 2/4 50.0
6. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
9. 3. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
10. 3. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
16. 3. 2024 nadstavba A NH Ostrava 14:40 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Snakes Ostrava 22:07 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
22. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off Sokol pražský 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
26. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 18:58 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
9. 4. 2024 předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 22:43 5 2 66.7 0 1/2 50.0
11. 4. 2024 předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 19:21 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
12. 4. 2024 play-off GBA Lions J. Hradec 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
14. 4. 2024 play-off GBA Lions J. Hradec 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
16. 4. 2024 play-off GBA Lions J. Hradec 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
19. 4. 2024 play-off GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 19:28 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
21. 4. 2024 play-off GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 23:22 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 43 535:44 92 38 51.4 16/22 72.7
Průměr 43 12:27 2.1 0.9 51.4 0.0 0.4/0.5 72.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 10.2 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.0 0.3
BK Beroun 4 0:00 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.3
TJ Sokol Dubeč 4 0:00 11.5 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.5
BA Radotín 3 0:00 11.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.3
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
Tygři Louny 4 0:00 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 3.8
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
BA Sparta 5 0:00 4.4 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.2
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 3.8
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 12:28 4.3 1.5 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 5:22 5.3 2.0 300.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 4.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.3
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
BA Radotín 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 21:54 7.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 25:20 7.0 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Tygři Praha 2 24:37 6.5 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Porg Basket 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.8
TJ Sokol Dubeč 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
BC Kolín 3 0:00 3.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.3
Sokol Písek Sršni B 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 8:29 4.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Teplice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 3 12:44 2.3 1.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 24:58 3.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 4 15:15 1.3 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 9 8:35 0.4 0.2 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 12:44 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 24:13 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
BASKET Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 3 0:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 11:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ŠSK Sla U13 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Ben U13B 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pod U17B 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -