Oliver Žižka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
202 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
128
Procento vítězství
55.5%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Horejsek Děčín B 2 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BK Horejsek Děčín B 3 - 7.7 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.7 6.0
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BK Horejsek Děčín 12 - 5.7 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 41.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Horejsek Děčín 12 - 1.3 0.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Horejsek Děčín 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Horejsek Děčín 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Válečníci Děčín 10 - 2.9 0.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.3 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 12 - 11.2 4.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.3/4.1 30.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 9 - 3.9 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 10 - 6.9 2.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/4.7 29.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 7.6 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/5.9 26.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BKDěč 12 - 7.7 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/2.8 38.2 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Válečníci Děčín 10 - 9.6 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/5.3 28.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Válečníci Děčín 2 - 12.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 4/7 57.1 1.5 7.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 21.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.5/10 65.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 12 25.8 14.8 5.6 /10.6 52.8 0 0.0 3.7/7.6 48.4 3.3 17.2
Průměr za kariéru 21.3 2.4 7.3 2.7 58.8 0.2 0.0 1.3/3.5 107.4 2.0 1.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 Tygři Praha 8. 1. 2022
2B body 10 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021
3B body 1 BK Klatovy 16. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 14 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 16 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021
Body 27 Tygři Praha 8. 1. 2022
Užitečnost 37 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021
Asistence 4 USK 21. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Tygři Praha 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
2B body 10 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
3B body 2 BK Kunratice DDM P10 20. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 14 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 16 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 27 Tygři Praha 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 37 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 6. 2021 skupina C Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 12 3 100.0 0 0.0 6/11 54.5
19. 6. 2021 skupina C Levharti Chomutov 0:00 12 5 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
25. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 28:51 26 10 62.5 0 0.0 6/12 50.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 9:43 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 25:34 12 4 40.0 0 0.0 4/10 40.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 26:36 12 5 62.5 0 0.0 2/7 28.6
16. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 21 5 0.0 1 0.0 8/12 66.7
23. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 32:34 22 9 50.0 0 0.0 4/13 30.8
5. 11. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 21 8 0.0 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
28. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 33:19 19 7 50.0 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
11. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 18:45 11 5 41.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
14. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Pražský 30:52 18 5 62.5 0 0.0 8/10 80.0
21. 12. 2021 skupina A USK 33:04 10 5 62.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 1. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 17:16 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2022 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 26:27 13 5 41.7 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 26:52 27 9 69.2 0 0.0 9/18 50.0
Celkem 16 309:53 244 88 65.2 1 5.9 65/125 52.0
Průměr 16 19:22 15.3 5.5 65.2 0.1 5.9 4.1/7.8 52.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta Praha 7 0:00 8.1 3.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.4 1.6
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 5 0:00 9.6 3.8 1.900.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 31:05 22.5 8.5 56.7 0.0 0.0 5.5/9.5 57.9 4.0
USK 2 32:49 16.0 7.0 53.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 2.5
Tygři Praha 2 22:04 15.5 5.5 61.1 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.0 50.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 5.6 2.6 162.5 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.2 18.2 1.2
BK Opava 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.8
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 22:40 11.5 5.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 4.5
Jižní supi 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/12.0 33.3 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/12.0 66.7 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 1.5
BK Chomutov 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 4.5
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 30:52 18.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/9.0 22.2 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 18:05 8.5 3.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 5.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 0.7
BK Kladno 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 1.7
Slovan Varnsdorf 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/11.0 54.5 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 25:34 12.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 4.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 300.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 5.0
Fio banka J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články