Oliver Žižka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
202 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
217
Procento vítězství
59%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Horejsek Děčín B 2 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BK Horejsek Děčín B 3 - 7.7 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.7 6.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BK Horejsek Děčín 12 - 5.7 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 41.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Horejsek Děčín 12 - 1.3 0.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Horejsek Děčín 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Horejsek Děčín 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BKDěč 12 - 7.7 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/2.8 38.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 12 - 11.2 4.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.3/4.1 30.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 10 - 6.9 2.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/4.7 29.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Válečníci Děčín 10 - 2.9 0.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.3 66.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 9 - 3.9 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 7.6 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/5.9 26.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Válečníci Děčín 10 - 9.6 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/5.3 28.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Válečníci Děčín 2 - 12.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 4/7 57.1 1.5 7.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 12 25.8 14.8 5.6 /10.6 52.8 0 0.0 3.7/7.6 48.4 3.3 17.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 21.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.5/10 65.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 6 - 14.7 5 0.0 0.2 0.0 4.2/7.2 58.1 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 8 25.4 14.5 5.4 /10.5 51.2 0.1 7.1 3.4/6 56.3 2.8 15.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out Válečníci Děčín 3 21.3 19.3 6 /10.3 58.1 0.7 66.7 5.3/8.3 64.0 2.3 26.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 8 - 14.9 5.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.1/6.1 51.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 17 - 10.6 4.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/3.1 50.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Válečníci Děčín 9 - 16.3 6 0.0 0 0.0 4.3/7 61.9 - -
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 DEC 1 4.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
2022/23 muži - play-off B CZ.ACADEMY 4 - 8.5 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu Válečníci Děčín 3 22.3 12.7 4.7 /9.3 50.0 0 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 3.0 16.7
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 9 25.4 9.0 3.2 /6.6 49.2 0.1 20.0 2.2/3.7 60.6 2.6 15.7
2023/24 muži - Základní část DEC 1 7.0 4.0 2 /3 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 4.0
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů Válečníci Děčín 1 - 10.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 3.0 6.0
2023/24 muži - skupina B Válečníci Děčín 12 - 8.8 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.2 54.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 6 21.3 14.2 5 /8.8 56.6 0 0.0 4.2/7.3 56.8 3.0 15.7
Průměr za kariéru 24.0 4.7 9.2 3.4 87.2 0.2 10.4 2.0/4.1 149.6 2.2 3.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 13 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 13. 1. 2024
2B body 8 KolB 10. 2. 2024
3B body 1 Tygři Praha 3. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 11 PCE 17. 2. 2024
Útočné doskoky 5 USK 24. 9. 2023
Doskoky celkem 14 PCE 17. 2. 2024
Body 29 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 13. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 37 USK 11. 11. 2023
Asistence 5 USK 11. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 13. 1. 2024 2023/24
2B body 12 Lions J. Hradec 18. 2. 2023 2022/23
3B body 2 BK Kunratice DDM P10 20. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 14 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 16 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 33 BA Sparta Praha 10. 4. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 50 BA Sparta Praha 10. 4. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 5 USK 11. 11. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu Levharti Chomutov 23:00 13 5 41.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
20. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu Slavoj Litoměřice 20:16 15 5 50.0 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
21. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu BCM Orli Prostějov 23:36 10 4 66.7 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
16. 9. 2023 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 8 1 0.0 0 0.0 6/6 100.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 25:30 8 2 50.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
24. 9. 2023 skupina A USK 28:16 5 2 18.2 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 9. 2023 Základní část OVA 7:25 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů VYS 0:00 10 4 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
4. 11. 2023 skupina B Bra 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Pod 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A USK 28:36 16 6 75.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 26:37 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 22:55 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 28:36 14 5 100.0 1 33.3 1/3 33.3
7. 12. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 27:00 9 3 33.3 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 12. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 18:12 7 2 50.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9
17. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 23:01 8 3 37.5 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 16 6 0.0 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 29:19 29 8 53.3 0 0.0 13/19 68.4
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba B PCE 27:15 19 7 70.0 0 0.0 5/11 45.5
16. 1. 2024 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2024 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 0:00 16 6 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
21. 1. 2024 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 6:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 14:37 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
10. 2. 2024 skupina B KolB 0:00 20 8 0.0 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 14 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba B PCE 30:40 10 3 37.5 0 0.0 4/9 44.4
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19:19 18 8 61.5 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 32 431:08 323 118 80.3 1 9.1 84/146 57.5
Průměr 32 13:28 10.1 3.7 80.3 0.0 9.1 2.6/4.6 57.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 19.3 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.8/8.8 65.7 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 4 21:48 16.3 4.8 51.4 0.5 50.0 5.3/8.8 60.0 3.3
BA Sparta Praha 7 0:00 8.1 3.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.4 1.6
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 5 0:00 10.6 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.6/5.0 52.0 2.8
Levharti Chomutov 3 7:40 17.3 5.0 125.0 0.3 0.0 6.3/10.3 61.3 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 24:15 17.0 6.7 60.6 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.0 73.3 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 12.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/6.0 45.8 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 24:19 23.5 8.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 7.5/10.5 71.4 3.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 31:05 22.5 8.5 56.7 0.0 0.0 5.5/9.5 57.9 4.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 21.0 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 32:12 18.5 7.0 56.0 0.5 20.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 11.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/11.0 63.6 3.0
USK 2 32:49 16.0 7.0 53.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 2.5
Tygři Praha 2 22:04 15.5 5.5 61.1 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.0 50.0 1.0
PCE 2 28:57 14.5 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 4.5/10.0 45.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 9.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/10.5 52.4 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 5.6 2.6 162.5 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.2 18.2 1.2
BVK Holice 4 0:00 6.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 2.8
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 23:23 13.5 5.5 44.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 4.0
KolB 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 26.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 1.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.7
Tygři Praha B 3 0:00 8.3 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/5.3 56.3 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 23:38 12.0 4.0 42.1 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.8
USK 2 28:26 10.5 4.0 42.1 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 1.5
BK Chomutov 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.7
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 4.5
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/9.0 22.2 2.5
Sokol Pražský 1 30:52 18.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 3.0
Bra 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 5.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 0.7
Tygři Praha 2 14:18 8.0 3.0 120.0 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.5
CZ.ACADEMY 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
VYS 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 150.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/3.3 10.0 3.7
BKj Kralupy 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 1.7
Sokol pražský 2 26:03 6.5 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/11.0 54.5 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 25:34 12.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 4.0
BASKET Brno 2 16:21 5.5 1.5 30.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 23:36 10.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Pod 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3
BA Nymburk 1 22:55 9.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 14:37 9.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 300.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 23:01 8.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 18:12 7.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
OVA 2 5:54 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Příbor 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
HKR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 6:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Fio banka J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články