David Michal
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 -
18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Loko Plzeň
Výška
194 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
170
Procento vítězství
60.6%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | - | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | - | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5/5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 12 | - | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.4/0.8 | 55.6 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 12 | - | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0 | 0/0.1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7 | - | 4.0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.3/1.4 | 20.0 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Oblastní přebor | Loko Plzeň | 20 | - | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.9/1.7 | 51.5 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace o MČR | Loko Plzeň | 2 | - | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 3 | - | 8.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 8 | - | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.6/1.6 | 38.5 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | - | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 12 | - | 12.8 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.9/1.9 | 47.8 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 /0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | BK Loko Plzeň | 5 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 0.8 /1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8/2.2 | 36.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | - | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 7 | - | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.7/1.6 | 45.5 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 10 | 16.9 | 3.1 | 0.8 /2 | 0.2 | 0.9/1.2 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 1.7 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 10 | - | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.3/1.9 | 68.4 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 8 | 23.6 | 9.6 | 2.9 /6.6 | 0.8 | 1.6/2.6 | 61.9 | 2.6 | 6.1 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 20.5 | 8.0 | 3 /5.5 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 5.0 |
2023/24 muži - skupina A | Loko Plzeň B | 14 | - | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3/0.5 | 57.1 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 12 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 /1 | 0.2 | 0.2/0.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 8 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 /1.5 | 0.1 | 0.8/1.4 | 54.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 18.9 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.6/1.2 | 105.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 3 | PCE | 7. 3. 2024 |
2B body | 3 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 9. 3. 2024 |
3B body | 2 | Sokol pražský | 8. 10. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 3 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 9. 3. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | Snakes Ostrava | 18. 2. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 4 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 9. 3. 2024 |
Body | 8 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 9. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 10 | Sokol pražský | 8. 10. 2023 |
Asistence | 1 | Válečníci Děčín | 22. 10. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | SKB Rokycany | 12. 3. 2022 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 10 | BA Grizzlies Plzeň B | 10. 4. 2022 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 3 | Tygři Brno | 19. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | Tygři Brno | 19. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | Sokol Písek | 7. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | Tygři Brno | 19. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Body | 23 | Kelti Nové Strašecí | 13. 2. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 15 | Tygři Brno | 19. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 3 | Sokol Písek | 23. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 5:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 4:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 14:57 | 4 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Pří | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 14:09 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 10:40 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BC Benešov | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | CBU | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 11:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 8:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 7:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 2:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 16:01 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 8:40 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | VYS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Kbely | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 3:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Pří | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Písek B | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 9:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina A | CBU | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina A | BC Benešov | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 11:37 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 7:36 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
28. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 11:07 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina A | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina A | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 11:58 | 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 24:21 | 8 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
Celkem | 34 | 184:42 | 59 | 16 | 66.7 | 5 | 26.3 | 12/22 | 54.5 | |
Průměr | 34 | 5:25 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 26.3 | 0.4/0.6 | 54.5 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Klatovy | 9 | 0:00 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.4 | 53.8 | 0.9 |
BK Klatovy | 3 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | 1.3 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 17:11 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 46.7 | 1.0 | 44.4 | 0.0/0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
Tygři Praha B | 3 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.3 | 71.4 | 3.7 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 21:10 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 2.5/5.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.0 | 83.3 | 2.7 |
USK | 5 | 12:36 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 53.8 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 0.8/1.2 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
VYS | 3 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 4.7 |
BK Sokolobv | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 3 | 0:00 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 27:47 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
kelti Nové Strašecí | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Klatovy | 5 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.4 | 50.0 | 0.8 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 18:21 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 |
BK Beroun | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 21:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 9:40 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 18:07 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 1.0/6.0 | 16.7 | 2.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 17:44 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/8.0 | 37.5 | 4.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 9:25 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
Sokol Žižkov B | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
CBU | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 15:47 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 5:48 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
PCE | 2 | 10:41 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 7:40 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 4 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 5.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 8:57 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 3:58 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | - |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | - |
Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Pří | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 14:11 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 13:37 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
USK | 2 | 7:04 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 16:01 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 3 | 0:00 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 12:52 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 1.8 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 5:26 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 3:48 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 6:44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek B | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
VYS | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 6:13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |