David Balog
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
195 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
3
Zápasy
100
Procento vítězství
27%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina D | SK Žabovřesky | 12 | - | 14.2 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1.7/3.9 | 42.6 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga C | SK Žabovřesky | 11 | - | 16.0 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1.6/3.2 | 51.4 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Tygři Brno | 14 | 28.7 | 10.8 | 4.8 /10.6 | 45.0 | 0 | 1.2/2.6 | 47.2 | 2.5 | 8.6 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 7 | - | 9.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.9/1.7 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out C | SK Žabovřesky | 3 | - | 15.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 1.7/3.3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Tygři Brno | 6 | 24.8 | 12.5 | 5.3 /8.3 | 64.0 | 0 | 1.8/3.3 | 55.0 | 1.8 | 13.8 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out | Tygři Brno | 6 | 26.7 | 8.7 | 4 /8.2 | 49.0 | 0 | 0.7/2 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 6.5 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 3 | - | 13.3 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo | SK Žabovřesky | 2 | - | 12.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 1.5/2 | 75.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Tygři Brno | 14 | 32.4 | 15.5 | 6.5 /10.6 | 61.5 | 0 | 2.5/4.7 | 53.0 | 2.1 | 18.1 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 1 | - | 9.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B | Tygři Brno | 10 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 /2.4 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.1/0.3 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | Tygři Brno | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 /1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Tygři Brno | 8 | 33.6 | 17.0 | 6.3 /13 | 48.1 | 0 | 4.5/7.9 | 57.1 | 2.4 | 21.6 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | Tygři Brno | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 33.3 | 15.2 | 11.8 | 5.1 | 118.4 | 0.0 | 1.6/3.2 | 218.3 | 2.1 | 6.9 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 10 | BK Loko Plzeň | 21. 1. 2024 |
2B body | 11 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 1. 10. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 16 | BK Opava | 6. 1. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 9 | BK Loko Plzeň | 21. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 25 | BK Loko Plzeň | 21. 1. 2024 |
Body | 28 | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 16. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 46 | BK Loko Plzeň | 21. 1. 2024 |
Asistence | 3 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 16. 9. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 10 | BK Loko Plzeň | 21. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 13 | Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 16. 11. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 16 | BK Opava | 6. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 9 | BK Loko Plzeň | 21. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 25 | BK Loko Plzeň | 21. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 29 | Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 16. 11. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 46 | BK Loko Plzeň | 21. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 3 | BK Loko Plzeň | 19. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. 6. 2023 | 2. kolo | TJ Šumperk | 0:00 | 16 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
11. 6. 2023 | 2. kolo | TJ Šumperk | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
27. 5. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Č. Brod | 0:00 | 19 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
27. 5. 2023 | Skupina C | Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 10 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
28. 5. 2023 | Skupina C | Pod U17B | 0:00 | 11 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 25:34 | 11 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 5/11 | 45.5 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 35:22 | 21 | 9 | 56.3 | 0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 11:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 20:32 | 10 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 26:28 | 10 | 4 | 66.7 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 30:46 | 26 | 11 | 78.6 | 0 | 4/11 | 36.4 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 11:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 9:34 | 6 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 28:25 | 12 | 5 | 50.0 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 34:45 | 13 | 6 | 60.0 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 35:56 | 20 | 10 | 71.4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 34:24 | 13 | 6 | 54.5 | 0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 5:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 4:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 35:12 | 13 | 5 | 83.3 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 37:40 | 19 | 8 | 61.5 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 5:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 25:13 | 22 | 10 | 83.3 | 0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 35:40 | 8 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 6/8 | 75.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 9:18 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BK Opava | 38:13 | 22 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 28:51 | 7 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Tygři Praha | 30:58 | 18 | 6 | 42.9 | 0 | 6/11 | 54.5 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 48:52 | 24 | 7 | 58.3 | 0 | 10/12 | 83.3 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 7:01 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | Tygři Praha | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 29:06 | 21 | 9 | 52.9 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 29:39 | 10 | 5 | 31.3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Tygři Praha | 25:51 | 7 | 3 | 27.3 | 0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
13. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 39:50 | 19 | 7 | 70.0 | 0 | 5/8 | 62.5 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 38:09 | 28 | 10 | 62.5 | 0 | 8/12 | 66.7 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 26:54 | 9 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 3/9 | 33.3 |
22. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | BK Loko Plzeň | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 41 | 806:49 | 448 | 184 | 66.2 | 80/145 | 55.2 | ||
Průměr | 41 | 19:40 | 10.9 | 4.5 | 66.2 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.5 | 55.2 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Loko Plzeň | 4 | 36:43 | 17.8 | 6.5 | 61.9 | 0.0 | 4.8/6.8 | 70.4 | 2.5 |
BA Nymburk | 4 | 34:41 | 16.0 | 7.3 | 53.7 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.3 | 46.2 | 2.8 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 18:39 | 19.7 | 8.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.3/6.0 | 38.9 | 2.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 29:49 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 45.8 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.8 | 60.9 | 2.2 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 4 | 32:27 | 13.5 | 5.8 | 52.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 3 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/4.3 | 30.8 | 0.7 |
BASKET Brno | 4 | 33:48 | 12.8 | 5.3 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.8 | 60.0 | 2.8 |
BK Opava | 4 | 33:19 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 44.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 27:00 | 15.7 | 6.3 | 55.9 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.3 | 47.4 | 3.7 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 22.5 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/5.5 | 81.8 | 2.0 |
BC Vysočina | 4 | 22:00 | 10.8 | 5.0 | 60.6 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.3 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Basketpoint F-M | 2 | 0:00 | 19.5 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.5 | 28.6 | 3.5 |
NH Ostrava | 4 | 27:12 | 9.5 | 4.3 | 47.2 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.5 | 28.6 | 2.3 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 33:54 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 46.9 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | - |
BASKET Brno | 3 | 0:00 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/4.0 | 41.7 | 2.7 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 2 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 4 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 3.5 |
Tygři Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 28:24 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 36.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/8.0 | 43.8 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 14:55 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 55.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.3 | 42.9 | 2.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/6.0 | 41.7 | 1.5 |
TJ Šumperk | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 32:42 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Č. Brod | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Pod U17B | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 12:58 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Opava | 2 | 7:44 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 9:18 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 7:01 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 8:07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
PCE | 2 | 5:31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |