Matěj Kolík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
209
Procento vítězství
74.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPI BK Pardubi 18 - 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.7 61.5 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 16 - 15.8 6.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.2/1.9 63.3 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih 1-3 BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 9.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Pardub 6 - 19.5 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/4 70.8 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 10 - 15.1 6.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.2 68.2 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 24 - 8.6 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 36.1 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9. - 12. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 17.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI Final Four BK Pardub 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále BK Pardub 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI BK Pardub 14 - 16.7 7.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/1.7 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI final four BK Pardub 1 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále BK Pardub 1 - 20.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 18 - 19.4 8.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.2 51.7 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 16.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - finále BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BK Pardubice 5 - 7.8 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.4 75.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Pardubice 4 - 2.8 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 - 25.0 11 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina C BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8 - 24.6 9.5 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.8/6.1 61.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 10.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/4.5 72.2 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 - 21.5 7.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.3/6.3 68.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 9.3 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/5 53.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 9.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 3.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 11.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 30.0 21.3 7.7 51.1 0.7 16.7 4/5.7 70.6 2.0 21.7
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12 19.5 10.2 2.8 /5.5 51.5 0.5 35.3 3/4.6 65.5 1.6 12.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 23.4 10.9 3.6 /7.4 48.1 0.7 29.4 1.6/3.9 40.7 1.6 9.1
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 26.0 15.7 4.3 /6.7 65.0 1 25.0 4/5 80.0 3.3 11.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 23.0 5.5 1.5 /6.5 23.1 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 1.0 1.5
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12 23.9 19.4 6.6 /10.8 60.8 0.8 28.1 4/6.7 60.0 2.4 19.8
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 6 17.2 6.3 1.3 /3.8 34.8 0.5 25.0 2.2/3 72.2 2.2 5.8
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 28.5 18.5 6.5 /10 65.0 1 50.0 2.5/9 27.8 3.0 17.5
Průměr za kariéru 16.1 5.2 13.7 5.5 30.7 0.3 16.1 1.9/3.1 118.1 1.5 3.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 Snakes Ostrava 7. 1. 2024
2B body 11 BASKET Brno 17. 9. 2023
3B body 2 BASKET Brno 4. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 14. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 Snakes Ostrava 14. 10. 2023
Doskoky celkem 7 Snakes Ostrava 14. 10. 2023
Body 27 Tygři Brno 16. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 29 BK Opava 1. 10. 2023
Asistence 5 BA Nymburk 18. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Sokol Písek 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
2B body 27 Sokol Vyšehrad 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
3B body 3 Královští Sokoli 26. 10. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 5 BASKET Brno 5. 4. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 3 Tygři Brno 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 7 Snakes Ostrava 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
Body 59 Sokol Vyšehrad 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 29 BK Opava 1. 10. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 6 BASKET Brno 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 23:52 27 9 56.3 2 66.7 3/6 50.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 27:12 23 11 57.9 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 26:50 24 9 75.0 1 33.3 3/5 60.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 17:18 24 8 72.7 0 0.0 8/12 66.7
7. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 17:12 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 18:07 8 0 0.0 1 33.3 5/6 83.3
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:21 18 5 71.4 1 20.0 5/9 55.6
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 14:42 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
1. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 15:13 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
4. 11. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 26:52 25 8 61.5 2 50.0 3/5 60.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 28:13 25 9 60.0 1 33.3 4/7 57.1
18. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 27:40 15 5 50.0 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 26:18 13 3 42.9 1 33.3 4/6 66.7
2. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 17:20 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 16:08 9 2 50.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
6. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 18:52 9 3 60.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13:06 12 3 33.3 1 100.0 3/5 60.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 31:46 21 6 85.7 0 0.0 9/13 69.2
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 23:46 15 5 50.0 1 100.0 2/8 25.0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Pražský 33:19 22 8 80.0 1 33.3 3/10 30.0
Celkem 20 447:07 308 100 57.8 14 29.2 66/116 56.9
Průměr 20 22:21 15.4 5.0 57.8 0.7 29.2 3.3/5.8 56.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 26.0 9.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 5.8/8.0 71.9 2.3
BASKET Brno 6 24:55 17.3 5.8 60.3 1.0 28.6 2.7/4.2 64.0 2.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 5 0:00 19.6 8.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.2/4.0 80.0 1.6
Tygři Brno 4 22:49 19.3 6.3 54.3 1.3 45.5 3.0/5.3 57.1 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 30.5 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 25:01 19.7 4.3 76.5 1.0 33.3 8.0/12.3 64.9 3.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 14.8 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 29.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.5
Královští Sokoli - k 3 0:00 19.3 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 0.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 27.5 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 27.0 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 26:52 17.3 6.0 60.0 1.0 37.5 2.3/7.7 30.4 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 17.3 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/6.0 55.6 1.3
BVK Holice 2 0:00 25.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 25.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
TJ Svitavy 3 0:00 16.7 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.7
ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 0:00 9.2 4.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 14.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 0.7
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 13.7 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 1.3
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 8.2 2.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.0
ADFORT Basket Litomy 3 0:00 13.3 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 4 24:51 9.8 2.5 47.6 0.5 20.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 1.8
NH Ostrava 4 17:23 9.3 3.3 56.5 0.3 16.7 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 5 0:00 7.2 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 2.8
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 35.0 12.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 -
BC Vysočina 2 20:26 17.0 6.5 61.9 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.5
BK Opava 3 18:39 11.3 3.7 57.9 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.5
kval. 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 31.0 14.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Beroun 1 0:00 29.0 13.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.5
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 2 23:56 11.5 4.5 52.9 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Sokol Hradec 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 3.3
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 30:59 10.0 3.0 46.2 1.0 25.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 2 13:54 9.0 3.0 46.2 0.5 100.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
USK 1 23:46 15.0 5.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 16:40 6.5 1.5 33.3 0.5 20.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 17:43 6.0 1.0 33.3 0.5 20.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
BA Young Diamonds 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 22:53 5.5 1.5 23.1 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 18:52 9.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 15:13 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 6:31 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 9:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0