David Libánský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
203
Procento vítězství
67%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - základní BVK Holice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih BVK Holice 16 - 5.9 2.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2.3 32.4 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih 7-9 BVK Holice 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A BVK Holice 27 - 0.4 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.1 50.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina jih BVK Holice 14 - 4.4 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.4 15.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever, jih 7-8 BVK Holice 2 - 11.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BVK Holice 18 - 16.1 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3.2 29.8 - -
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4.místo BVK Holice 1 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 3.místo BVK Holice 1 - 14.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2019/20 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 9.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP I BVK Holice 9 - 0.1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI BVK Holice 8 - 6.4 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.5 32.1 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI play-off BVK Holice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI o 5.-8.místo BVK Holice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI o 7.místo BVK Holice 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší minižáci U12 - základní VPI BVK Holice 16 - 7.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 - -
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - základní BVK Holice 16 - 19.4 9.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.9 30.0 - -
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - o 1.- 2. místo BVK Holice 8 - 12.8 5.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/3 25.0 - -
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - final 4 BVK Holice 1 - 14.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - finále BVK Holice 1 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2022/23 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12 - 12.9 5.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.1/2.9 37.1 - -
2022/23 žáci U15 - extraliga B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 - 6.9 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/2 32.1 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2022/23 žáci U15 - MČR BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 23.0 3.7 1.7 41.7 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 -0.3
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 14.3 3.4 1.1 /2.1 51.9 0.3 28.6 0.3/1 30.8 2.5 2.3
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina D BVK Holice 2 - 15.5 4 0.0 1.5 0.0 3/6.5 46.2 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 11.1 1.4 0.6 /1.3 44.4 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 2.4 -
Průměr za kariéru 16.9 1.7 7.4 3.3 11.5 0.1 2.4 0.6/1.8 59.6 1.9 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BK Bizoni Náchod 3. 12. 2023
2B body 8 BK Bizoni Náchod 3. 12. 2023
3B body 2 BK Bizoni Náchod 3. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Opava 1. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 BA Nymburk 19. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 BK Opava 1. 10. 2023
Body 28 BK Bizoni Náchod 3. 12. 2023
Užitečnost 18 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15. 10. 2023
Asistence 5 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 ADFORS Basket Litomy 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 20 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 2 BK Bizoni Náchod 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 4 NH Ostrava 30. 9. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 3 BA Nymburk 19. 11. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 6 BK Opava 1. 10. 2023 2023/24
Body 42 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 18 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15. 10. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 5 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 15. 10. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 11:10 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 15:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 Skupina D Sokol Nová Paka 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 8:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 24:55 10 2 50.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 9:58 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 22:19 13 5 62.5 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 15:55 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 15:45 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 22:14 5 1 50.0 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
3. 12. 2023 Skupina D BK Bizoni Náchod 0:00 28 8 0.0 2 0.0 6/13 46.2
9. 12. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 13:07 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
10. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 2:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 18:40 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 4:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 14:14 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Pražský 12:21 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 9:34 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 15:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Pražský 11:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 3. 2024 nadstavba A USK 11:57 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 3:25 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 22 263:48 85 26 72.2 7 46.7 12/30 40.0
Průměr 22 11:59 3.9 1.2 72.2 0.3 46.7 0.5/1.4 40.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 7 0:00 13.6 6.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 55.6 1.1
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 6 0:00 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.3 25.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 15.0 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 10.8 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.8 0.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 6 0:00 5.7 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec 4 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.5
BK Bizoni Náchod 1 0:00 28.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/13.0 46.2 4.0
Basketpoint F-M 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 3.0
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 0.6
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 4.5
BA Nymburk 4 0:00 5.8 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/3.0 8.3 4.3
BK Pardub 8 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.4
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 2 20:29 9.5 4.0 66.7 0.5 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
BASKET Brno 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 3.0
BK Opava 2 19:01 6.5 1.5 60.0 1.0 50.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 2.3
kval. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli - k 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 22:14 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
USK 2 13:05 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 13:27 1.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 1 9:34 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 12:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 7:28 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 9:17 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 15:49 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 5:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 3:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORT Basket Litomy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 6:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články