Šimon Skopal
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
200 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
4
Zápasy
90
Procento vítězství
48.9%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F | BK Snakes Ostrava | 5 | - | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/1.4 | 14.3 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina E | Snakes Ostrava | 7 | - | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | - | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR | Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 12 | 14.1 | 3.3 | 1.3 /2.8 | 44.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.6 | 47.4 | 1.5 | 3.1 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 16.9 | 6.4 | 2.3 /3.1 | 72.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.9/3.6 | 51.7 | 2.6 | 7.6 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 15.3 | 6.0 | 2.5 /4.7 | 53.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1.7 | 60.0 | 2.2 | 5.8 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 12 | 22.8 | 5.3 | 2 /4 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 1.1/2.3 | 46.4 | 2.8 | 7.1 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 12 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 /0.8 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.1/0.5 | 16.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0 /0.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -1.6 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 19.4 | 6.4 | 2.9 /5.5 | 52.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.6 | 38.5 | 1.9 | 7.4 |
Průměr za kariéru | 22.5 | 11.3 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 81.9 | 0.1 | 18.8 | 0.6/1.3 | 81.3 | 1.6 | 3.2 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 19. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 7 | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 20. 1. 2024 |
3B body | 2 | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 7. 10. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 10 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 18. 11. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | NH Ostrava | 5. 11. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 15 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 18. 11. 2023 |
Body | 14 | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 20. 1. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 18 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 18. 11. 2023 |
Asistence | 2 | Sokol Písek | 2. 3. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | Válečníci Děčín | 4. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 7 | TJ Start Havířov | 20. 9. 2020 | 2020/21 |
3B body | 2 | BK Opava | 24. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 10 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 18. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | BASKET Brno | 1. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 15 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 18. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 15 | TJ Start Havířov | 20. 9. 2020 | 2020/21 |
Užitečnost | 23 | Tygři Brno | 23. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 2 | BASKET Brno | 1. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 33:49 | 8 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 20:16 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 8:43 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 11:43 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 9:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 32:45 | 11 | 5 | 55.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 26:18 | 8 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 15:09 | 8 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2:18 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 11:52 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 6:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 11:33 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 20:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 32:18 | 8 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 27:04 | 2 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 1:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 12:30 | 5 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 4:21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 17:16 | 7 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 12:36 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 12:27 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 6:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 37:42 | 8 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 14:15 | 4 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 3:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 2:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 20:34 | 14 | 7 | 53.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 30:57 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 2:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | USK | 20:54 | 11 | 5 | 83.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Pražský | 25:10 | 8 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 5:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 14:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 8:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 23:31 | 10 | 5 | 41.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 7:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 3:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Pražský | 9:00 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | USK | 16:25 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
Celkem | 40 | 587:44 | 144 | 52 | 50.5 | 7 | 35.0 | 19/49 | 38.8 | |
Průměr | 40 | 14:41 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 50.5 | 0.2 | 35.0 | 0.5/1.2 | 38.8 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tygři Brno | 6 | 19:39 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 51.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2/2.0 | 58.3 | 1.8 |
Sokol Pražský | 6 | 12:21 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2/2.3 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
BASKET Brno | 4 | 29:28 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.5 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 22:02 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 48.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
TJ Start Havířov | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | - |
USK | 2 | 18:39 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 4 | 18:08 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 2.8 |
NH Ostrava | 3 | 26:52 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.0 | 33.3 | 2.7 |
Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 17:01 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.3 | 40.0 | 1.7 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 14:56 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/5.5 | 63.6 | 0.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 19:32 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 13:48 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 18:58 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
BC Vysočina | 4 | 9:50 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
PCE | 2 | 10:36 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 10:47 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Opava | 2 | 6:39 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3 | 10:25 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.0 | 16.7 | 3.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 19:28 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 4:36 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 11:33 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 6:47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BASKET Brno | 1 | 20:28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 3 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 8:36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 3:59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 1 | 15:12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Basketpoint F-M | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 4:04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 5:01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |