Richard Novák
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
174 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
132
Procento vítězství
81.8%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina H | BC Nový Jičín | 10 | - | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7/2 | 35.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. E | BC Nový Jičín | 4 | - | 3.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.3 | 46.2 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D | BK NH Ostrava B | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F | NH Ostrava | 5 | - | 17.4 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4/2.4 | 58.3 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - skupina F | NH Ostrava | 9 | - | 28.4 | 10.8 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.9/2.4 | 36.4 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina E | NH Ostrava | 11 | - | 11.1 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.5 | 43.8 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B | NH Ostrava | 12 | - | 15.2 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/1.6 | 63.2 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B | NH Ostrava | 9 | - | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.8 | 14.3 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - MČR | NH Ostrava | 3 | 24.7 | 14.7 | 3.3 | 41.7 | 2 | 30.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 4.0 | 5.3 |
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR | NH Ostrava | 3 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.3 |
2022/23 žáci U15 - Skupina E | NH Ostrava | 10 | - | 19.4 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2/4.2 | 47.6 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | NH Ostrava | 8 | - | 10.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.9/2.4 | 78.9 | - | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - extraliga B | NH Ostrava | 10 | - | 12.1 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out C | NH Ostrava | 4 | - | 8.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - MČR | NH Ostrava | 2 | 29.5 | 16.0 | 6 | 48.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4.5 | 88.9 | 3.5 | 13.0 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B | NH Ostrava | 14 | 25.4 | 12.5 | 3.6 /6.4 | 56.7 | 1.1 | 31.3 | 2/3.1 | 65.1 | 2.0 | 11.4 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B | NH Ostrava | 4 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 /1.5 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | NH Ostrava | 8 | 26.6 | 7.3 | 2.9 /7.1 | 40.4 | 0.1 | 4.2 | 1.1/1.9 | 60.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out | NH Ostrava | 2 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-off | NH Ostrava | 2 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0 /2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 |
Průměr za kariéru | 22.0 | 5.8 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 45.0 | 0.7 | 10.9 | 1.1/2.1 | 142.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 7 | Tygři Brno | 7. 1. 2024 |
2B body | 8 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 4. 11. 2023 |
3B body | 3 | BASKET Brno | 15. 10. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | Sokol Pražský | 10. 2. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | Sokol Písek | 3. 3. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 6 | Sokol Písek | 3. 3. 2024 |
Body | 23 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 4. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 27 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 4. 11. 2023 |
Asistence | 5 | Snakes Ostrava | 5. 11. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 10 | BASKET Brno "B" | 7. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 14 | BK Opava | 12. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 4 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 27. 11. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | Sokol Pražský | 10. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | Sokol Písek | 3. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 6 | Snakes Ostrava | 5. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 38 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 27. 11. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 27 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 4. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 5 | Snakes Ostrava | 5. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 24:12 | 4 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 19:15 | 15 | 4 | 80.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 26:10 | 8 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 24:25 | 18 | 6 | 75.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 24:03 | 8 | 4 | 44.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 26:22 | 17 | 3 | 50.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 29:01 | 23 | 8 | 72.7 | 1 | 25.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 33:02 | 14 | 4 | 30.8 | 1 | 33.3 | 3/8 | 37.5 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 22:53 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 20:24 | 10 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 1:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 1:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 9:52 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 12. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 13:57 | 3 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 21:51 | 14 | 4 | 80.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 28:00 | 15 | 5 | 62.5 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 24:48 | 6 | 3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 30:07 | 18 | 4 | 57.1 | 1 | 20.0 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 25:19 | 6 | 3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 22:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Pražský | 29:04 | 13 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | USK | 16:06 | 4 | 2 | 28.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 29:13 | 10 | 3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 31:04 | 5 | 2 | 28.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | USK | 31:58 | 9 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Pražský | 27:44 | 11 | 4 | 44.4 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 4. 2024 | play-out | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 1:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 4. 2024 | play-out | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 9:21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
19. 4. 2024 | play-off | Sokol Pražský | 11:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 4. 2024 | play-off | Sokol Pražský | 6:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 30 | 622:52 | 239 | 76 | 48.4 | 16 | 21.1 | 39/62 | 62.9 | |
Průměr | 30 | 20:45 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 48.4 | 0.5 | 21.1 | 1.3/2.1 | 62.9 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6/3.8 | 42.1 | 1.8 |
BC Nový Jičín | 4 | 0:00 | 18.8 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
Basketpoint F-M | 4 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.8 | 27.3 | 2.3 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 4 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.8 | 36.4 | 1.8 |
BK Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | 0.8 |
BC Nový Jičín | 3 | 0:00 | 16.7 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.0 | 33.3 | 1.7 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 24.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 3 | 0:00 | 16.3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.7 | 45.0 | 1.0 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 16:05 | 15.0 | 4.7 | 87.5 | 1.3 | 36.4 | 1.7/2.3 | 71.4 | 2.0 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 19.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.5 | 85.7 | 1.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.2 | 69.2 | 1.5 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 0:00 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 23:08 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 76.9 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 3 | 0:00 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 27:05 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 3.5/5.0 | 70.0 | 2.0 |
SK Žabovřesky | 1 | 0:00 | 25.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 4 | 18:35 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 0.8/1.3 | 60.0 | 0.8 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 25:35 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 46.2 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.5 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 27:05 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 70.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3 | 0:00 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.7 | 25.0 | 2.7 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Start Havířov | 1 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 28:37 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 2.5/5.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
SK Žabovřesky | 1 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
BK Opava | 2 | 21:38 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 3.5 |
BK Příbor | 3 | 0:00 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.0 | 44.4 | 1.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK | 2 | 24:02 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 28:11 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 4 | 0:00 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 25:44 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | - |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SK Žabovřesky | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
PCE | 1 | 13:57 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 1 | 9:52 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 3 | 4:09 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 1:45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |