Matyáš Vítek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
119
Procento vítězství
40.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Snakes Ostrava 5 - 9.4 4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina H BK Snakes Orlová 7 - 5.4 1 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.4 52.9 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. E BK Snakes Orlová 7 - 10.7 2.6 0.0 1 0.0 2.6/5.3 48.6 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina E Snakes Ostrava 11 - 12.3 3.9 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/2.1 69.6 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina F BK Snakes Orlová 10 - 14.0 1.8 0.0 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.4 35.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B Snakes Ostrava 7 - 13.9 2.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.6/1.9 84.6 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 14 19.0 5.9 1 /2.4 41.2 1.1 29.6 0.4/1 42.9 2.4 1.2
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 8 24.4 10.1 2 /4 50.0 1.6 35.1 1.3/2.4 52.6 2.4 5.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out Snakes Ostrava 6 15.0 10.3 1.3 /2.7 50.0 2.3 46.7 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.2 6.8
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 14 25.6 12.6 1.8 /3.7 48.1 2.9 44.4 0.5/1.3 38.9 2.2 9.2
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 14 13.2 2.5 0.3 /0.9 30.8 0.5 20.6 0.4/0.9 46.2 2.1 -1.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 6 20.5 6.0 0.3 /2.3 14.3 1.7 37.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3 -0.2
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Snakes Ostrava 4 30.0 8.8 1.5 /3.8 40.0 1.5 26.1 1.3/1.5 83.3 3.0 8.5
Průměr za kariéru 22.6 11.8 9.2 1.8 54.9 1.6 47.9 0.9/1.7 152.5 2.2 2.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 PCE 12. 11. 2023
2B body 4 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7. 1. 2024
3B body 7 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 19. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 BASKET Brno 9. 12. 2023
Útočné doskoky 5 Tygři Brno 10. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 10 Tygři Brno 10. 12. 2023
Body 29 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 19. 11. 2023
Užitečnost 23 BASKET Brno 9. 12. 2023
Asistence 4 BASKET Brno 1. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Snakes Ostrava 1. 3. 2020 2019/20
2B body 11 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
3B body 9 TJ Šumperk 13. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 6 BASKET Brno 9. 12. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 5 Tygři Brno 10. 12. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 10 Tygři Brno 10. 12. 2023 2023/24
Body 33 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 2. 2023 2022/23
Užitečnost 35 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 2. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 4 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 11. 2. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 26:49 9 0 0.0 3 50.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 30:37 5 1 50.0 1 14.3 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 skupina B PCE 1:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 2:19 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 2:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 27:10 17 4 66.7 3 50.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 24:36 11 1 20.0 3 50.0 0/2 0.0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 13:57 9 2 66.7 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 11:16 5 1 100.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14:08 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 32:46 9 3 42.9 1 16.7 0/3 0.0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 17:03 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 2:36 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 23:13 10 1 100.0 2 33.3 2/4 50.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 13:37 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 14:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B PCE 23:10 6 0 0.0 1 25.0 3/5 60.0
17. 11. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 18:07 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 20:34 20 1 50.0 6 54.5 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 27:19 29 3 60.0 7 63.6 2/3 66.7
3. 12. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 30:27 4 0 0.0 1 16.7 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 36:57 21 2 40.0 5 71.4 2/4 50.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 26:33 14 2 28.6 3 42.9 1/2 50.0
16. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 18:48 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 9:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B BA Nymburk 27:12 11 1 33.3 3 50.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 26:07 14 4 80.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 20:47 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Sokol pražský 24:55 12 0 0.0 4 57.1 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 26:45 5 1 16.7 1 25.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 38:03 13 2 33.3 3 37.5 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 18:31 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 30:13 15 0 0.0 5 62.5 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A USK 29:59 6 0 0.0 1 20.0 3/4 75.0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Pražský 24:52 11 3 100.0 1 16.7 2/2 100.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba B Sokol pražský 12:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 16:40 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 38 785:57 283 37 39.4 63 36.2 20/39 51.3
Průměr 38 20:40 7.4 1.0 39.4 1.7 36.2 0.5/1.0 51.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 4 11:58 16.5 2.3 128.6 3.8 68.2 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
BC Vysočina 4 10:12 15.0 2.0 80.0 3.5 60.9 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.3
Tygři Brno 6 21:23 8.7 1.7 43.5 1.7 35.7 0.3/0.8 40.0 2.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 11.8 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 2.8
BASKET Brno 4 24:25 10.5 1.3 27.8 2.5 45.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
BA Nymburk 4 28:26 10.0 1.8 41.2 1.8 33.3 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 31:08 19.5 5.5 84.6 2.5 38.5 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 5 14:28 7.4 1.0 50.0 1.2 26.1 1.8/3.2 56.3 2.4
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 18.0 1.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 17.5 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.5/8.5 64.7 1.5
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 31.0 2.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 7.3 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 0.8
BK Opava 4 22:02 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 6.8 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.3
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Basketpoint F-M 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
NH Ostrava 4 21:08 5.5 0.5 33.3 1.5 30.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 22.0 2.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK Bruntál 1 0:00 19.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 22:53 4.8 1.5 60.0 0.5 18.2 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.3
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Snakes B 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 30:20 8.0 1.5 27.3 1.5 27.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
NH B 1 0:00 15.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 30:13 15.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 62.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 15.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
BK Příbor 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 38:03 13.0 2.0 33.3 3.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 22:12 6.5 1.0 50.0 1.0 28.6 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol pražský 2 18:32 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 36.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Start Havířov 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 2 22:29 4.5 0.5 25.0 1.0 40.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PŘÍ 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 18:43 3.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 14.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Start Havířov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
PCE 2 12:27 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 20.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
USK 1 29:59 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 15:52 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 14.3 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BASKET Brno 2 10:42 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 1 26:45 5.0 1.0 16.7 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Opava 2 8:17 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 10:04 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Opava B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 18:31 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 13:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0