Jan Kubánek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
403
Procento vítězství
70.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní BVK Holice 18 - 10.9 4.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/2.9 30.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BVK Holice 2 - 11.5 4 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - final four BVK Holice 1 - 15.0 6 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - finále BVK Holice 1 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPI BK Pardubi 22 - 5.8 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 33.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI F4 BK Pardubi 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI finále BK Pardubi 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 15 - 2.3 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.7 9.1 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BVK Holice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I BVK Holice 18 - 10.8 4.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BVK Holice 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - o 3. místo BVK Holice 1 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BVK Holice 6 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 BVK Holice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 BVK Holice 14 - 8.1 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.2 64.7 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 5.-7.místo BVK Holice 2 - 14.5 7 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BVK Holice 9 - 0.4 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BVK Holice 11 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 BVK Holice 9 - 0.9 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A BVK Holice 32 - 21.6 10.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.8 40.4 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BVK Holice 2 - 12.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/6 25.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina D BVK Holice 11 - 5.4 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.4 53.3 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace U11 BK Pardub 4 - 7.3 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 4 - 1.5 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Synthesia Pardubice 5 - 3.6 0.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 4 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BVK Holice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 5.8 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BVK Holice 9 - 1.4 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BVK Holice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice-kval 4 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A BVK Holice 28 - 11.5 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.6 37.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo BVK Holice 2 - 11.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP I BVK Holice 20 - 10.9 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/3 39.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI Final Four BVK Holice 1 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI o 3. místo BVK Holice 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BK Pardubice 6 - 8.7 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.8 54.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Pardubice 4 - 3.0 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 6 - 9.8 2.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.7/1.8 90.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 16.7 5.0 1.7 /4.7 35.7 0.3 14.3 0.7/1 66.7 0.7 4.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 13 - 16.2 5.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.4/3.4 70.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 13.3 2.5 0.8 /1 75.0 0 0.0 1/1.8 57.1 1.8 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B BVK Holice 3 - 17.0 6.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12 21.7 8.2 2 /4 50.0 1.1 30.2 0.9/1.5 61.1 2.8 6.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B BK Pardubice B - Holice 10 - 12.2 4 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.9/1.6 56.3 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out B BK Pardubice B - Holice 7 - 11.1 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 21.3 6.8 0.8 /2 37.5 1.3 27.8 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.3 3.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 11.0 3.0 0.7 /2.3 28.6 0.3 14.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 2.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 8.0 2.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.5 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.0
2023/24 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 18 - 5.2 0.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 11 20.6 5.7 1.1 /2.1 52.2 1.1 29.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3 4.1
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 8.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 11.5 3.3 0.5 /1.3 40.0 0.8 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B PCE 6 17.0 4.8 1 /2.7 37.5 0.5 17.6 1.3/1.5 88.9 2.5 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 16.2 2.2 8.0 3.2 22.3 0.3 7.7 0.7/1.6 81.3 1.3 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 CZ.ACADEMY 5. 11. 2023
2B body 4 KolB 20. 1. 2024
3B body 4 Pod 19. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 23. 9. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Loko Plzeň 27. 1. 2024
Doskoky celkem 5 Snakes Ostrava 23. 9. 2023
Body 19 Bra 18. 11. 2023
Užitečnost 9 BASKET Brno 8. 10. 2023
Asistence 5 BASKET Brno 8. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Vlci Žďár 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
2B body 24 BK Vividbooks Pardub 6. 11. 2016 2016/17
3B body 4 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 3 Snakes Ostrava 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 8 Snakes Ostrava 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 48 BK Vividbooks Pardub 6. 11. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 17 BASKET Brno 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 5 BASKET Brno 8. 10. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 29:09 4 0 0.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 20:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 18:25 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B KolB 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 9:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 27:24 8 1 25.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 30:44 9 3 60.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 10:17 5 1 33.3 1 100.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 25:02 7 2 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16:28 3 0 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
1. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 19:51 7 2 100.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 0:00 8 1 0.0 1 0.0 3/5 60.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 4:42 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:00 10 2 66.7 2 40.0 0/0 0
16. 11. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 19:17 7 1 33.3 1 25.0 2/4 50.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Bra 0:00 19 3 0.0 4 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B Pod 0:00 14 1 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů SP Basket 8:09 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20:08 5 1 33.3 1 100.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 21:55 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 29:43 10 2 40.0 1 20.0 3/3 100.0
20. 1. 2024 skupina B KolB 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
25. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 21:07 8 1 100.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 18:22 5 0 0.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Sokol pražský 13:37 5 0 0.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
10. 2. 2024 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 9 1 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 7:42 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 10:56 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 3. 2024 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 3. 2024 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 40 383:20 201 38 84.4 35 52.2 20/30 66.7
Průměr 40 9:35 5.0 1.0 84.4 0.9 52.2 0.5/0.8 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Trutnov 10 0:00 15.7 7.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 38.5 0.7
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 22.6 10.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.2 56.3 1.2
TJ Sokol Stěžery 5 0:00 18.4 8.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.8
Královští Sokoli 8 0:00 9.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.8
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 17.3 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 0.3
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 19.7 8.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 3.7
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 11.6 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.2 38.5 2.2
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
BK Pardub 10 0:00 5.1 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.8 38.9 0.9
Královští Sokoli 11 0:00 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/1.1 8.3 0.5
ADFORT Basket Litomy 7 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.9 15.0 1.1
Loko Trutnov 5 0:00 9.2 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.2
Pod U17B 4 0:00 11.3 4.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 2.3
SŠB Pardubice 3 0:00 14.7 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 14.3 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 12.7 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 17.5 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.8
SK Týniště nad Orlic 4 0:00 8.8 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/4.8 26.3 3.0
BASKET Brno 5 17:49 6.8 1.8 56.3 0.8 25.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.8
Basket Poděbrady 4 0:00 8.5 2.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 9 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.1 30.0 0.4
BK Brandýs 3 0:00 10.7 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 22:45 10.3 2.3 36.8 1.7 45.5 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
Sokol Hradec Králové 9 0:00 3.4 1.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 10.0 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.3
Královští Sokoli - k 6 0:00 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 14.3 0.8
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.8 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.8
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.5
SKB Č. Třeb. 3 0:00 8.0 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 4.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 0.5
Bra 1 0:00 19.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 4 21:17 4.5 1.5 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.8
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 5 0:00 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
Tygři Brno 2 20:57 8.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 16.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 30:49 15.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 66.7 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
KolB 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 15.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 22:26 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Pod 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 14:34 7.0 1.0 66.7 1.5 42.9 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 12:01 4.3 1.0 42.9 0.7 40.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BA Young Diamonds 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 18:51 5.0 0.5 33.3 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
kval. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 18:42 5.0 1.0 40.0 0.5 14.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BASKET Brno 1 30:44 9.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 16:25 4.5 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 27:24 8.0 1.0 25.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 18:18 4.0 0.5 33.3 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
CZ.ACADEMY 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
SVI 2 12:54 4.0 0.5 50.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 9:44 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli - k 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava B 1 10:17 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 18:22 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 8:04 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 15:33 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 1 13:37 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 23:42 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 24:52 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 12:46 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 6:54 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SP Basket 1 8:09 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 9:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 20:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5