David Nejezchleb

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
122
Procento vítězství
74.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina ZÁPAD Tygři Brno 9 - 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 57.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 12 - 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 8 - 4.9 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.5 75.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Tygři Brno 3 13.7 3.7 0.7 22.2 0.3 20.0 1.3/2 66.7 1.7 -0.3
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Tygři Brno 2 14.5 6.0 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 0.5 1.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 9 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F Tygři Brno 10 - 15.3 6.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.7/2.7 63.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Tygři Brno 6 - 13.7 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři Brno 1 - 17.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 10 - 7.1 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 5 - 22.2 6.8 0.0 2 0.0 2.6/4.8 54.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 12 12.0 4.9 1.2 /1.7 70.0 0.7 24.2 0.6/0.9 63.6 0.9 6.0
2021/22 muži - základní Slovan Černá Pole B 9 - 9.4 2.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.2/3.3 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 8 - 11.5 2.6 0.0 2 0.0 0.3/0.6 40.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 5 - 26.4 9.4 0.0 1.2 0.0 4/7 57.1 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 18.4 8.6 1.5 /3.4 44.4 1.9 48.4 0/0.4 0.0 1.0 8.6
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 18.0 9.5 1.5 /3 50.0 2 36.4 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0 6.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 8.0 0.0 0 /2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -3.0
Průměr za kariéru 24.2 3.4 9.1 3.0 52.3 0.7 25.8 0.9/1.6 190.6 1.2 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 Slezi Basket 22. 11. 2021
2B body 16 Slavia Kroměříž 28. 3. 2022
3B body 6 BK Příbor 9. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 10 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Loko Plzeň 27. 2. 2022
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 2. 2022
Body 46 Slavia Kroměříž 28. 3. 2022
Užitečnost 19 BK Loko Plzeň 27. 2. 2022
Asistence 2 USK 13. 3. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Slezi Basket 22. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 16 Slavia Kroměříž 28. 3. 2022 2021/22
3B body 6 BK Příbor 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 46 Slavia Kroměříž 28. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 19 BK Loko Plzeň 27. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 2 USK 15. 5. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
2. 10. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 1/4 25.0
4. 10. 2021 základní Basket Kohouti A 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 15:57 3 0 0.0 1 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 17:10 6 0 0.0 2 0/0 0
11. 10. 2021 základní Univerzita 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 25 2 0.0 6 3/3 100.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 15:25 13 2 66.7 3 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Opava 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 0:00 21 6 0.0 2 3/4 75.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 11 1 0.0 3 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 20:06 5 2 66.7 0 1/2 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 27:30 8 2 66.7 1 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2021 základní SKB Černovice A 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 2/2 100.0
22. 11. 2021 základní Slezi Basket 0:00 15 1 0.0 1 10/16 62.5
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 13:28 4 0 0.0 1 1/2 50.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15:28 6 3 100.0 0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 24 3 0.0 5 3/8 37.5
11. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 7:51 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 24 10 0.0 1 1/6 16.7
27. 11. 2021 skupina C BASKET Brno B 0:00 30 13 0.0 0 4/7 57.1
18. 12. 2021 skupina C BK Opava 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 2/2 100.0
4. 1. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 4:28 3 0 0.0 0 3/4 75.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 6:27 9 4 80.0 0 1/1 100.0
11. 1. 2022 základní SK Voltage 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 2/4 50.0
22. 1. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 27:07 13 2 40.0 3 0/0 0
22. 1. 2022 play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 14 5 0.0 1 1/3 33.3
18. 1. 2022 základní Basket Kohouti A 0:00 16 7 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
31. 1. 2022 základní VETUNI 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 1/1 100.0
5. 2. 2022 nadstavba A USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
6. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2022 play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
12. 2. 2022 play-out C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 19 2 0.0 5 0/0 0
13. 2. 2022 play-out C BK Příbor 0:00 14 4 0.0 2 0/0 0
19. 2. 2022 nadstavba A BK Loko Plzeň 27:30 7 2 40.0 1 0/3 0.0
20. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 23:13 9 0 0.0 3 0/0 0
27. 2. 2022 nadstavba A BK Loko Plzeň 19:16 19 5 55.6 3 0/0 0
5. 3. 2022 play-out C BK Hladnov 0:00 26 7 0.0 4 0/0 0
12. 3. 2022 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 26:30 5 1 25.0 1 0/0 0
11. 3. 2022 základní Univerzita 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
13. 3. 2022 nadstavba A USK 23:18 16 2 66.7 4 0/0 0
14. 3. 2022 základní SKB Černovice A 0:00 19 5 0.0 3 0/2 0.0
10. 3. 2022 play-out C BK Hladnov 0:00 5 0 0.0 1 2/2 100.0
20. 3. 2022 play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0/0 0
26. 3. 2022 play-out C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 0:00 20 6 0.0 0 8/10 80.0
27. 3. 2022 play-out C BK Příbor 0:00 25 10 0.0 0 5/10 50.0
2. 4. 2022 play-out C BK Příbor 0:00 15 3 0.0 3 0/3 0.0
3. 4. 2022 play-out C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0/0 0
28. 3. 2022 play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 46 16 0.0 3 5/5 100.0
4. 4. 2022 základní VSK Mendelu B 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 1/1 100.0
9. 4. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno 27:25 16 3 60.0 3 1/1 100.0
24. 3. 2022 play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 27 10 0.0 2 1/7 14.3
1. 5. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno 8:18 3 0 0.0 1 0/0 0
14. 5. 2022 MČR Sokol Pražský 9:52 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
15. 5. 2022 MČR USK 6:22 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 62 342:41 641 169 291.4 78 69/123 56.1
Průměr 62 5:31 10.3 2.7 291.4 1.3 1.1/2.0 56.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Příbor 3 0:00 24.7 7.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.0/6.3 47.4 2.3
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 36.5 13.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
BK Příbor 4 0:00 15.8 3.3 0.0 2.8 0.0 1.0/3.8 26.7 1.8
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 17.3 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.3/6.0 72.2 2.3
BK Hladnov 3 0:00 14.0 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
BC Kolín 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
BASKET Brno 4 20:49 8.0 1.8 58.3 1.3 23.8 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 6 0:00 5.2 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 1.5
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 30.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
STRABAG Zlín 3 0:00 9.3 1.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
SKB Černovice A 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 23:23 13.0 3.5 50.0 2.0 57.1 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 25:10 11.0 1.0 33.3 3.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Kohouti A 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BC VYSOČINA 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.3
BK Opava 2 9:56 8.0 1.0 66.7 1.5 42.9 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
USK 3 9:53 5.3 0.7 66.7 1.3 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slezi Basket 1 0:00 15.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 10.0/16.0 62.5 1.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Skokani A 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Univerzita 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 3:13 4.5 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 12:30 4.0 0.5 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
VSK Mendelu B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
VETUNI 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 15:28 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Voltage 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava A 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 13:15 2.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 1 13:28 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 7:58 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 9:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0