David Nejezchleb

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
137
Procento vítězství
68.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina ZÁPAD Tygři Brno 9 - 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 57.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 12 - 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 8 - 4.9 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.5 75.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Tygři Brno 3 13.7 3.7 0.7 22.2 0.3 20.0 1.3/2 66.7 1.7 -0.3
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Tygři Brno 2 14.5 6.0 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 0.5 1.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 9 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F Tygři Brno 10 - 15.3 6.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.7/2.7 63.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Tygři Brno 6 - 13.7 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři Brno 1 - 17.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 10 - 7.1 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 5 - 22.2 6.8 0.0 2 0.0 2.6/4.8 54.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 12 12.0 4.9 1.2 /1.7 70.0 0.7 24.2 0.6/0.9 63.6 0.9 6.0
2021/22 muži - základní Slovan Černá Pole B 9 - 9.4 2.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.2/3.3 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 8 - 11.5 2.6 0.0 2 0.0 0.3/0.6 40.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 5 - 26.4 9.4 0.0 1.2 0.0 4/7 57.1 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 18.4 8.6 1.5 /3.4 44.4 1.9 48.4 0/0.4 0.0 1.0 8.6
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 18.0 9.5 1.5 /3 50.0 2 36.4 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0 6.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 8.0 0.0 0 /2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -3.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 9 27.2 14.1 4.2 /9.3 45.2 0.8 22.6 3.3/5.7 58.8 1.8 19.2
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C Tygři Brno B 2 - 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3/3.5 85.7 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 2 - 10.5 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Tygři Brno 2 31.5 19.5 7 /11 63.6 0.5 16.7 4/5.5 72.7 2.5 24.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.7 5.3 9.7 3.2 61.7 0.7 28.1 1.2/2.0 203.4 1.2 2.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 Snakes Ostrava 27. 11. 2022
2B body 9 Sokol Pražský 22. 1. 2023
3B body 2 BA Nymburk 8. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 9 BC Vysočina 13. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 BC Vysočina 12. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 13 BC Vysočina 12. 11. 2022
Body 22 Snakes Ostrava 24. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 31 BK Opava 9. 10. 2022
Asistence 3 BC Vysočina 12. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Slezi Basket 22. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 16 Slavia Kroměříž 28. 3. 2022 2021/22
3B body 6 BK Příbor 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 NH Ostrava 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 13 BC Vysočina 12. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 46 Slavia Kroměříž 28. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 31 BK Opava 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 24:58 22 8 66.7 0 0.0 6/13 46.2
25. 9. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 32:09 15 4 44.4 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
8. 10. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 25:34 16 6 35.3 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 22:33 18 6 60.0 0 0.0 6/8 75.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 32:41 6 1 20.0 1 25.0 1/4 25.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 24:16 7 2 28.6 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
5. 11. 2022 Skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina C Olomouc 0:00 19 6 0.0 1 0.0 4/5 80.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 33:13 17 4 44.4 0 0.0 9/12 75.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 23:16 14 4 50.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 26:24 12 3 42.9 2 33.3 0/2 0.0
14. 1. 2023 play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/3 33.3
15. 1. 2023 play-out C BASKET Brno "B" 0:00 11 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
21. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 29:07 17 5 62.5 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
22. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Sokol Pražský 34:10 22 9 64.3 1 33.3 1/3 33.3
Celkem 15 308:21 214 69 65.1 10 27.0 46/73 63.0
Průměr 15 20:33 14.3 4.6 65.1 0.7 27.0 3.1/4.9 63.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Příbor 3 0:00 24.7 7.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.0/6.3 47.4 2.3
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 36.5 13.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
BK Příbor 5 0:00 14.2 3.2 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.2/3.4 35.3 1.4
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 5 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 17.3 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.3/6.0 72.2 2.3
BASKET Brno 5 23:05 9.4 2.2 52.4 1.0 20.8 2.0/2.6 76.9 1.8
Snakes Ostrava 4 18:32 10.5 3.0 54.5 0.3 10.0 3.8/6.3 60.0 1.3
BK Opava 3 14:08 11.3 2.7 61.5 1.0 27.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 6 0:00 5.2 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 6.0 1.4 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.2
STRABAG Zlín 3 0:00 9.3 1.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 23:23 13.0 3.5 50.0 2.0 57.1 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
SKB Brno Černovice 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 3 16:51 8.0 2.3 36.8 1.0 42.9 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Sokol Písek 2 25:10 11.0 1.0 33.3 3.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 22:01 11.0 4.5 47.4 0.5 20.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 19:22 10.0 3.5 63.6 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Olomouc 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Kohouti A 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 29:07 17.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 3.0
BC VYSOČINA 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.3
Blansko 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
USK 3 9:53 5.3 0.7 66.7 1.3 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 19:56 8.0 1.5 42.9 1.5 30.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Slezi Basket 1 0:00 15.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 10.0/16.0 62.5 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 28:28 6.5 1.5 25.0 1.0 33.3 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BASKET Brno "B" 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Skokani A 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
VSK Univerzita Brno 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 3:13 4.5 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
VSK VETUNI 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
SK Voltage 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 13:15 2.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava A 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5

články