Colin Onyedikachi Okparaigwe
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 -
18 let
Aktuální klub
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Výška
185 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
125
Procento vítězství
53.6%
Počet klubů
5
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E | USK Praha | 10 | - | 5.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.9 | 55.6 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B | USK Praha | 6 | - | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1 | 83.3 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace C | USK Praha | 2 | - | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F1 | USK Praha | 10 | - | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.9 | 44.4 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B | USK Praha | 6 | - | 8.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Základní fáze | S.K.Vinohrady | 12 | - | 6.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.1 | 16.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 11 | - | 10.7 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.2 | 61.5 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | USK | 3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0 /1.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.7 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | USK | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B | Sokol Žižkov | 9 | - | 13.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1/2.6 | 39.1 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 3 | - | 12.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2/3.3 | 60.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A | USK | 13 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 /0.7 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.4 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 6 | 19.8 | 6.0 | 2 /2.8 | 70.6 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.5/0.7 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 3 | 17.3 | 2.0 | 1 /2.3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -0.7 |
2023/24 muži - skupina A | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 11 | - | 8.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2/2.6 | 75.9 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 12 | 26.6 | 11.5 | 3 /7.3 | 41.4 | 0.9 | 26.8 | 2.8/4.3 | 63.5 | 1.8 | 9.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 7 | 25.1 | 14.6 | 3.7 /7.6 | 49.1 | 1.6 | 34.4 | 2.4/3.7 | 65.4 | 2.9 | 14.1 |
Průměr za kariéru | 17.9 | 6.2 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 38.7 | 0.6 | 15.2 | 1.0/1.7 | 105.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | Snakes Ostrava | 4. 12. 2023 |
2B body | 7 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 17. 2. 2024 |
3B body | 3 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 17. 2. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | BK Opava | 21. 10. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | NH Ostrava | 3. 12. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | Sokol pražský | 27. 1. 2024 |
Body | 25 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 17. 2. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 26 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 17. 2. 2024 |
Asistence | 4 | Snakes Ostrava | 4. 12. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | Snakes Ostrava | 4. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 8 | S.H.Počernice | 12. 2. 2020 | 2019/20 |
3B body | 4 | BVK Holice | 11. 4. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | BK Opava | 21. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | Tygři Brno | 11. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | Sokol pražský | 27. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 28 | BVK Holice | 11. 4. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 26 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 17. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 4 | Snakes Ostrava | 4. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek B | 0:00 | 7 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Pří | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 27:19 | 14 | 3 | 75.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 32:05 | 14 | 5 | 45.5 | 1 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 17:19 | 7 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 16:04 | 8 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Kbely | 0:00 | 11 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | VYS | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 33:08 | 11 | 3 | 42.9 | 1 | 25.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 28:42 | 9 | 3 | 21.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Loko Plzeň B | 0:00 | 10 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 33:39 | 21 | 5 | 45.5 | 3 | 60.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 28:48 | 17 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 50.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 24:01 | 8 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 30:56 | 12 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 |
4. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 29:51 | 13 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 8/8 | 100.0 |
12. 12. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 17:19 | 4 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Pří | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Písek B | 0:00 | 15 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 22:04 | 20 | 5 | 83.3 | 3 | 33.3 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 29:51 | 16 | 4 | 44.4 | 1 | 50.0 | 5/9 | 55.6 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Kbely | 0:00 | 8 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 31:07 | 25 | 7 | 70.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 14:57 | 4 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
28. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 17:46 | 11 | 2 | 33.3 | 2 | 50.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina A | Loko Plzeň B | 0:00 | 12 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina A | SKB Rokycany | 0:00 | 15 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 28:01 | 9 | 3 | 37.5 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 31:52 | 17 | 4 | 36.4 | 1 | 20.0 | 6/8 | 75.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | skupina A | CBU | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 30 | 494:49 | 335 | 85 | 60.7 | 31 | 42.5 | 72/107 | 67.3 | |
Průměr | 30 | 16:29 | 11.2 | 2.8 | 60.7 | 1.0 | 42.5 | 2.4/3.6 | 67.3 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVK Holice | 4 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Tesla Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 3 | 0:00 | 14.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.0 | 58.3 | 1.3 |
Jižní Supi | 3 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.3 | 42.9 | 3.0 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 30:51 | 16.5 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 5.5/8.5 | 64.7 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 33:23 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 44.4 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 2.0/5.5 | 36.4 | 2.0 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 30:26 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
Pod U17B | 3 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 1.3 |
BK Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.5 | 70.0 | 1.8 |
S.H.Počernice | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 31:07 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 70.0 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 18:30 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Loko Plzeň B | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek B | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 25:40 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 3.5/5.5 | 63.6 | 1.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 22:57 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 22:53 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 24:07 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
SKB Rokycany | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 23:01 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 5.0 |
PCE | 2 | 23:00 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
BASKET Brno | 1 | 21:04 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Pří | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 4 | 11:07 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
PORG Basket | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
BA Young Diamonds | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 8:31 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Sparta | 4 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.3 | 40.0 | 0.5 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 19:19 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
USK | 3 | 17:18 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Radotínský SK | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
VYS | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 6:39 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 6:34 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
CBU | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 10:24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 6:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 1:31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |