Ondřej Provazník

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
154
Procento vítězství
78.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 16 - 8.8 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.4 47.8 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Pardub 6 - 7.3 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 10 - 5.7 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.2 58.3 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI BK Pardub 14 - 9.6 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.4 65.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI play-off BK Pardub 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI final four BK Pardub 1 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále BK Pardub 1 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 18 - 12.7 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.5 57.8 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 14.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - finále BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 - 9.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 - 7.5 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina C BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 - 14.4 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 6.3 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 - 9.6 3.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 31.3 14.3 5 60.0 0.3 14.3 3.3/5.3 62.5 2.0 15.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 10 20.3 4.7 1.9 /4.3 44.2 0 0.0 0.9/1.5 60.0 1.0 4.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 6 19.0 2.8 1 /2.5 40.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 41.7 1.0 2.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 22.7 2.3 1 /2.3 42.9 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7 2.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 14.0 3.5 1.5 /3.5 42.9 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 3.5
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9 22.8 8.3 3 /6 50.0 0.3 18.8 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7 11.6
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 1 - 12.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 8 9.8 2.8 0.8 /2.1 35.3 0.1 20.0 0.9/1 87.5 1.5 1.6
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 5 - 11.2 4.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 21.5 9.0 3.8 /5.8 65.2 0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5 7.5
Průměr za kariéru 19.3 5.7 8.3 3.4 47.6 0.1 6.6 1.1/2.0 168.5 1.1 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Snakes Ostrava 7. 1. 2024
2B body 7 Snakes Ostrava 7. 1. 2024
3B body 1 BK Brandýs 13. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 7. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 7 NH Ostrava 10. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 11 NH Ostrava 10. 12. 2023
Body 19 Snakes Ostrava 7. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 28 Snakes Ostrava 7. 1. 2024
Asistence 5 Sokol Písek 11. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Basket TJ Svitavy-kv 20. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 13 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 11. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 2 BK Beroun 13. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 7. 1. 2024 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 7 NH Ostrava 10. 12. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 11 NH Ostrava 10. 12. 2023 2023/24
Body 29 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 11. 11. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 28 Snakes Ostrava 7. 1. 2024 2023/24
Asistence 5 Sokol Písek 11. 2. 2024 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
7. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 15:25 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 11:14 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 15:46 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 19:46 14 6 54.5 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
1. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 18:24 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 21:09 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 23:08 9 4 66.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
12. 11. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:00 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 11. 2023 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 12 3 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
16. 11. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 6:37 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 24:07 3 1 16.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 24:46 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
2. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 9:16 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 4:25 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 12:51 5 1 33.3 1 33.3 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 22:07 12 4 57.1 1 33.3 1/3 33.3
10. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 22:36 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 31:16 19 7 77.8 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
13. 1. 2024 play-out B BK Brandýs 0:00 16 5 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
14. 1. 2024 play-out B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 24:19 11 4 66.7 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Pražský 24:12 15 7 100.0 0 0.0 1/6 16.7
27. 1. 2024 play-out B BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17:57 7 3 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 19:46 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
17. 2. 2024 play-out B BC Kolín 0:00 14 4 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
18. 2. 2024 play-out B Lions J. Hradec 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
Celkem 27 369:07 201 72 76.6 7 24.1 36/70 51.4
Průměr 27 13:40 7.4 2.7 76.6 0.3 24.1 1.3/2.6 51.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 25.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 0.5
BVK Holice 4 0:00 12.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 0.8
Sokol Hradec "B" 5 0:00 7.4 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.4 71.4 1.8
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 21:28 9.7 3.0 60.0 0.3 25.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.3
Královští Sokoli - k 3 0:00 9.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 0.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
BK Beroun 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 14:55 7.0 3.0 90.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 1.7
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 3.0
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 5 21:13 3.4 1.4 43.8 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 1.4
NH Ostrava 3 25:29 5.7 2.0 35.3 0.3 14.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.7
BK Opava 3 19:06 5.3 1.7 62.5 0.3 25.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 1 19:46 14.0 6.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 22:40 6.5 3.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
BA Nymburk 4 20:14 3.3 1.3 31.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.8
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
USK 1 24:19 11.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 15:56 3.3 1.3 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 25:10 10.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
kval. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 1 17:57 7.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 2 20:36 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 12:51 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 9:55 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 23:25 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 18:24 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 10:15 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 6:37 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 28:16 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0