Martin Svoboda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
383
Procento vítězství
58.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D BSK Č. Budějovice 3 - 4.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina B BSK Č. Budějovice h 4 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina S2 BSK Č. Budějovice h 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - skupina B BSK Č. Budějovice B 4 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 6 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 - 3.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.4 48.5 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - Základní část Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 16.3 9.1 3.5 /4.4 80.3 0.4 37.5 0.8/2.2 35.5 2.1 8.9
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 5.5 10.8 3.6 /4.6 78.1 0.6 61.5 1.9/3.2 60.0 2.1 8.9
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 12 - 3.8 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.2 34.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Tigers Č. Budějovice 8 - 3.9 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.8 16.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Tigers Č. Budějovice 12 - 6.7 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/2.7 21.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Tigers Č. Budějovice 8 - 7.5 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/2 43.8 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 7 - 2.6 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 40.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 - 13.3 4.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.1/4.8 43.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out A Tigers Č. Budějovice 8 - 18.4 7.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.3/5.6 40.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 22.5 8 0.0 0.5 0.0 5/7.5 66.7 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BSK Č.Budějovice 3 - 5.7 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník PIS 1 - 9.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 7.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ PIS 14 19.1 8.4 3.1 /5.9 53.0 0.1 16.7 1.9/3.2 57.8 2.9 8.1
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo PIS 2 19.5 7.5 3.5 /6 58.3 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 5.5
2018/19 muži - Play Off PIS 3 20.7 15.3 6 /8.3 72.0 0.7 22.2 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0 12.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ PIS 18 20.9 14.1 5.3 /7.9 66.4 0.4 25.9 2.3/3.7 62.7 2.1 16.6
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo PIS 3 14.7 8.0 2.3 /4.3 53.8 0.7 100.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.3 11.3
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PIS 1 26.0 32.0 13 /17 76.5 0 0.0 6/12 50.0 3.0 37.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 18 17.1 5.7 2.3 /4.6 50.0 0.2 30.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.2 7.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 4 20.3 7.3 2.8 /4.5 61.1 0.3 20.0 1/1.8 57.1 4.0 6.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 22 25.6 16.8 6.2 /10 62.1 0.3 23.3 3.5/6.1 57.0 3.0 23.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 4 26.5 12.5 4.5 /7.8 58.1 0 0.0 3.5/6.3 56.0 3.5 23.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Písek 2 22.0 8.5 3 /7 42.9 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 3.5 9.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 20 24.5 20.0 7.8 /11.5 67.8 0.3 20.8 3.6/6 60.0 2.3 27.1
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 1 24.0 7.0 3 /4 75.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 4.0 8.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 21 21.6 11.3 4.5 /7.3 61.7 0.2 36.4 1.7/3.2 52.2 2.8 16.9
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 17.7 11.0 4 /5.7 70.6 0.7 50.0 1/2.7 37.5 2.3 17.7
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Písek 2 22.5 7.5 3 /4.5 66.7 0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5 16.5
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PIS 14 24.1 20.2 7.1 /9.9 71.7 0.5 33.3 4.6/6.6 68.8 3.1 26.6
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník PIS 1 25.0 8.0 2 18.2 0 0.0 4/8 50.0 2.0 3.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo PIS 6 31.2 24.5 8.8 /12.3 71.6 0.7 18.2 4.8/5.7 85.3 2.5 30.2
2021/22 muži - play-off PIS 9 29.8 18.2 7 /10.8 64.9 0.1 7.7 3.9/7 55.6 2.3 21.1
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PIS 18 26.6 21.0 8.3 /10.7 77.7 0.3 25.0 3.3/6.3 53.1 1.4 29.4
2022/23 muži - II.kolo PIS 1 7.0 7.0 1 /2 50.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0 - 10.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo PIS 1 - 13.0 5 /5 100.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0 - 13.0
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále PIS 1 36.0 17.0 7 /14 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 2.0 14.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo PIS 6 27.7 17.3 5.3 /8.8 60.4 0.7 33.3 4.7/7.3 63.6 2.8 24.0
2022/23 muži - play-off PIS 7 23.0 16.4 5.9 /9.3 63.1 0.3 25.0 3.9/7 55.1 2.0 23.1
2022/23 muži - Baráž o NBL 23/24 PIS 2 25.5 11.5 4.5 /8 56.3 0 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 4.5 9.0
2023/24 muži - Základní část PIS 22 32.5 20.6 6.2 /10 62.3 0.8 24.6 5.9/9.5 62.0 3.0 24.1
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 12 32.1 19.6 5.3 /8.5 61.8 1 33.3 6.1/10.2 59.8 2.5 24.4
2023/24 muži - Play-off BRN 2 11.0 3.5 1 /3 33.3 0.5 50.0 0/1 0.0 3.0 -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 16.6 16.1 12.4 4.5 91.1 0.3 32.4 2.4/4.3 104.0 2.2 13.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 13 SKS 23. 9. 2023
2B body 12 SKS 23. 9. 2023
3B body 5 OLO 4. 3. 2024
Obranné doskoky 9 OPA 30. 12. 2023
Útočné doskoky 6 UNL 1. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 12 OLO 3. 2. 2024
Body 39 OLO 4. 3. 2024
Užitečnost 46 PCE 24. 10. 2023
Asistence 5 PCE 24. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 16 Basketbal Polabí 22. 1. 2023 2022/23
3B body 5 OLO 4. 3. 2024 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 14 BCM Orli Prostějov 27. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 9 Kondoři Liberec 14. 10. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 20 Snakes Ostrava 8. 4. 2019 2018/19
Body 39 OLO 4. 3. 2024 2023/24
Užitečnost 48 Basketbal Polabí 22. 1. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 10 USK Praha B 23. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 Základní část SKS 39:21 37 12 80.0 0 0.0 13/17 76.5
8. 10. 2023 Základní část NBK 28:02 19 6 54.5 1 33.3 4/9 44.4
11. 10. 2023 Základní část KOL 23:54 18 7 70.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
14. 10. 2023 Základní část OPA 36:46 15 6 75.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
21. 10. 2023 Základní část DEC 32:47 15 5 55.6 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
24. 10. 2023 Základní část PCE 36:28 37 7 63.6 4 80.0 11/16 68.8
29. 10. 2023 Základní část OVA 29:57 15 5 55.6 1 33.3 2/5 40.0
1. 11. 2023 Základní část UNL 35:05 19 5 55.6 0 0.0 9/16 56.3
4. 11. 2023 Základní část OLO 35:02 21 10 83.3 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
12. 11. 2023 Základní část SKS 19:30 13 6 75.0 0 0.0 1/7 14.3
19. 11. 2023 Základní část USK 30:26 16 3 37.5 1 25.0 7/10 70.0
25. 11. 2023 Základní část BRN 30:58 25 8 66.7 0 0.0 9/13 69.2
3. 12. 2023 Základní část BRN 36:55 24 7 77.8 2 40.0 4/4 100.0
10. 12. 2023 Základní část PCE 31:10 25 8 61.5 2 100.0 3/4 75.0
13. 12. 2023 Základní část USK 29:13 20 8 61.5 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
16. 12. 2023 Základní část NBK 28:03 15 5 41.7 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
20. 12. 2023 Základní část KOL 36:48 20 4 57.1 1 20.0 9/13 69.2
30. 12. 2023 Základní část OPA 36:11 18 5 71.4 1 20.0 5/9 55.6
3. 1. 2024 Základní část DEC 24:27 11 2 50.0 0 0.0 7/11 63.6
6. 1. 2024 Základní část OVA 36:43 23 3 33.3 2 50.0 11/21 52.4
14. 1. 2024 Základní část UNL 39:16 17 5 50.0 0 0.0 7/10 70.0
20. 1. 2024 Základní část OLO 37:00 31 10 71.4 1 25.0 8/10 80.0
28. 1. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 38:37 17 4 44.4 1 50.0 6/7 85.7
3. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 36:30 17 6 50.0 0 0.0 5/12 41.7
7. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 34:13 33 11 78.6 0 0.0 11/18 61.1
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 29:13 19 4 57.1 1 33.3 8/13 61.5
4. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 36:38 39 8 80.0 5 71.4 8/12 66.7
6. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 33:58 17 6 75.0 1 100.0 2/3 66.7
10. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 35:51 18 4 50.0 1 50.0 7/10 70.0
17. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 33:46 27 7 63.6 1 33.3 10/15 66.7
27. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 29:04 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
31. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 33:53 19 6 60.0 1 20.0 4/6 66.7
3. 4. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 24:48 18 5 83.3 0 0.0 8/15 53.3
6. 4. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 18:34 10 2 66.7 1 100.0 3/7 42.9
16. 4. 2024 Play-off DEC 13:46 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
17. 4. 2024 Play-off DEC 7:52 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 36 1120:45 696 202 61.6 30 28.0 202/332 60.8
Průměr 36 31:07 19.3 5.6 61.6 0.8 28.0 5.6/9.2 60.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKS 11 28:37 20.2 6.5 71.3 0.5 23.8 5.7/9.4 61.2 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 9 24:53 20.8 9.2 74.1 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.2 44.7 1.6
PLZ 11 20:54 16.0 5.6 78.5 0.4 33.3 3.6/5.8 62.5 2.3
OLO 6 33:58 24.2 7.5 70.3 1.2 31.8 5.7/9.7 58.6 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 8 27:56 16.4 6.3 59.5 0.0 0.0 3.9/7.1 54.4 2.8
SNAK A 6 26:05 20.8 8.8 72.6 0.0 0.0 3.2/5.5 57.6 0.8
USK Praha B 8 22:57 14.9 5.4 62.3 0.3 18.2 3.4/5.6 60.0 2.9
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 7 25:37 16.9 5.7 58.8 0.7 29.4 3.3/5.7 57.5 2.7
SVI 7 31:37 16.3 5.1 50.0 0.9 27.3 3.4/6.0 57.1 3.6
LJH 6 27:37 18.0 7.7 63.9 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.8 55.2 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 29:33 19.6 8.8 62.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.4
OVA 6 33:14 15.5 3.3 43.5 1.0 33.3 5.8/10.0 58.3 1.8
BK Levharti Chomutov 4 28:33 23.3 7.8 77.5 1.3 50.0 4.0/7.3 55.2 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 20:27 14.5 5.7 70.8 0.0 0.0 3.2/6.3 50.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 6 17:09 13.2 5.8 83.3 0.2 25.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
USK 7 21:40 10.9 4.6 53.3 0.1 20.0 1.3/3.0 42.9 3.9
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 22:33 24.7 10.7 84.2 0.0 0.0 3.3/6.3 52.6 1.7
BASKET Brno U23 4 24:59 18.5 6.0 61.5 0.3 25.0 5.8/9.3 62.2 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 26:16 18.3 6.3 75.8 0.3 9.1 5.0/5.5 90.9 2.3
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 17.3 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/7.8 35.5 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 16.8 5.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 3.5
VYS 5 21:42 12.8 4.4 64.7 0.2 33.3 3.4/4.4 77.3 2.6
PCE 5 23:14 12.4 4.4 59.5 1.0 50.0 0.6/2.2 27.3 2.2
PCE 2 33:49 31.0 7.5 62.5 3.0 85.7 7.0/10.0 70.0 4.0
NBK 5 18:23 11.8 4.0 54.1 0.2 11.1 3.2/5.4 59.3 2.0
ZLN 4 18:23 14.8 5.0 69.0 1.0 36.4 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 5 20:00 11.0 4.2 67.7 0.0 0.0 2.6/4.6 56.5 1.8
BA Nymburk 2 26:06 26.5 10.5 72.4 0.0 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 1.5
Sokol Pražský 5 14:51 10.4 4.0 74.1 0.0 0.0 2.4/3.6 66.7 1.6
BRN 2 33:56 24.5 7.5 71.4 1.0 28.6 6.5/8.5 76.5 2.5
GBA J. Hradec 2 32:59 23.5 6.5 54.2 1.0 50.0 7.5/9.5 78.9 5.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 22.5 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 2.0
BA Sparta 4 14:49 11.0 4.0 106.7 0.5 50.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.8
KOL 2 30:21 19.0 5.5 64.7 1.0 22.2 5.0/7.5 66.7 4.0
BC Benešov 3 0:00 12.3 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 1.3
SP Basket 2 25:04 18.5 8.5 89.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 2 25:20 18.0 6.5 81.3 0.5 33.3 3.5/7.0 50.0 1.0
USK 2 29:49 18.0 5.5 52.4 0.5 16.7 5.5/9.0 61.1 4.0
UNL 2 37:10 18.0 5.0 52.6 0.0 0.0 8.0/13.0 61.5 1.5
DEC 4 19:43 8.3 2.3 47.4 0.3 16.7 3.0/5.3 57.1 3.3
OPA 2 36:28 16.5 5.5 73.3 0.5 14.3 4.0/7.5 53.3 3.0
BC Kolín 2 26:07 16.0 5.0 55.6 0.5 50.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 18:33 14.5 7.0 77.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 24:24 14.5 6.0 52.2 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 22:57 12.5 5.0 55.6 0.5 50.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 23:16 12.5 5.5 68.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
USK 4 21:13 6.0 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.3
USK Praha 1 0:00 24.0 5.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 8.0/11.0 72.7 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
HKR 2 25:34 11.5 4.5 56.3 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 4.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 22:09 7.3 2.7 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 2 20:47 10.0 2.5 50.0 0.5 100.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 18:59 9.5 3.5 63.6 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 19:26 9.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.3 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 3.5 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 0.8
CBU 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
BK Kladno 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 31:22 6.0 3.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
BK Děčín A 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK Žďár n. S. 2 13:49 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 17:12 7.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Loko Plzeň B 1 7:00 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 12:43 7.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 19:57 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Tábor 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice d. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články