Karel Rajchl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
187 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
165
Procento vítězství
56.4%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Horejsek Děčín B 3 - 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BK Horejsek Děčín B 3 - 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BK Horejsek Děčín 14 - 5.3 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 75.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Horejsek Děčín 8 - 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C 1 Válečníci Děčín B 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Horejsek Děčín 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Horejsek Děčín 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Válečníci Děčín 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 9 - 6.0 1.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.4/0.6 80.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 8 - 5.0 1.1 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 11.6 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.6/2.4 67.6 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 22.6 7.1 0.0 1.9 0.0 2.6/3.9 65.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BKDěč 12 - 11.1 4 0.0 1 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Válečníci Děčín 6 - 12.2 3.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.3/2.8 47.1 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Válečníci Děčín 2 - 14.0 3 /3 100.0 1.5 100.0 3.5/4 87.5 2.0 11.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 11 - 12.9 2.5 0.0 2 0.0 1.8/2.3 80.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 13 28.2 10.2 2.4 /6.5 36.5 1.4 18.9 1.3/2.7 48.6 2.7 5.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 9 - 10.1 1.7 0.0 2 0.0 0.8/1.3 58.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 8 27.4 9.4 2.4 /4.5 52.8 1.1 15.0 1.3/2 62.5 3.0 2.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out Válečníci Děčín 4 26.8 14.8 2.3 /5.3 42.9 1.8 21.9 5/6 83.3 3.0 13.0
2022/23 muži - skupina B Válečníci Děčín 8 - 5.4 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.6 60.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 10 - 9.3 2.6 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.4/1.6 87.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.3 4.2 9.5 2.7 61.7 1.0 22.3 1.1/1.6 164.7 1.8 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 28. 9. 2022
2B body 6 BK Jiskra Domažlice 17. 9. 2022
3B body 4 Tygři Praha B 3. 12. 2022
Body 19 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 28. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Tygři Praha 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 12 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 7 Sokol Žižkov 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 Tygři Praha 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 BA Sparta Praha 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 Tygři Praha 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 36 Jižní supi 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 29 Snakes Ostrava 27. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 6 USK 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 12 6 0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 Skupina A BK Klatovy 12 2 2 2/2 100.0
24. 9. 2022 skupina B Sokol Pražský 15 4 2 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 12 2 2 2/2 100.0
28. 9. 2022 Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 3 3 4/5 80.0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 6 2 0 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0 0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B Bra 0 0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 6 3 0 0/1 0.0
5. 11. 2022 Skupina A BK Klatovy 13 1 3 2/2 100.0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 4 1 0 2/2 100.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 0 0 0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B VYS 0 0 0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 3 0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 10 4 0 2/2 100.0
20. 11. 2022 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 11 4 1 0/1 0.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 1 0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2022 skupina B BVK Holice 8 1 2 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 16 1 4 2/2 100.0
4. 12. 2022 Skupina A VYS 10 1 2 2/2 100.0
Celkem 20 162 39 21 21/25 84.0
Průměr 20 8.1 2.0 1.1 1.1/1.3 84.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 21.3 2.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 2.8/2.8 100.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 12.2 3.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 15.3 2.5 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 28.5 10.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 25:58 14.0 3.0 44.4 1.5 19.4 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 6 0:00 8.3 2.7 1.600.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 6 0:00 8.2 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 1.3
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 22.5 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 2.5
BK Chomutov 4 0:00 11.3 3.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 27:27 10.0 2.0 50.0 1.3 17.9 2.3/3.3 69.2 3.8
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 19.0 4.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 30:12 19.0 5.5 50.0 2.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Praha B 4 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 4.7 1.5 900.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.2
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 27.0 12.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 26.0 6.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 30:36 13.0 3.5 38.9 1.5 18.8 1.5/4.5 33.3 4.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 30:43 12.5 3.5 63.6 1.5 16.7 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BKj Kralupy 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 2 25:36 10.5 1.5 27.3 1.5 21.4 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
Slovan Varnsdorf 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 6 0:00 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 26:31 9.5 1.5 33.3 2.0 33.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Levharti Chomutov 4 0:00 4.5 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BC Benešov 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 15.0 1.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK 2 27:26 6.5 1.0 28.6 1.0 13.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 25:06 6.5 0.5 33.3 1.0 13.3 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Č. Brod 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 29:09 5.0 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
VYS 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 26:52 6.0 1.0 20.0 1.0 16.7 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Bra 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
CZ.ACADEMY 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Horejsek Děčín A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0