Tomáš Bryška

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
335
Procento vítězství
50.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní TJ Svitavy 6 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I TJ Svitavy 7 - 10.9 4.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/2.1 20.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPI TJ Svitavy 22 - 11.9 4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3.3 51.4 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI F4 TJ Svitavy 1 - 5.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI o 3.místo TJ Svitavy 1 - 10.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih TJ Svitavy 16 - 19.0 7.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/3.4 44.4 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih 4-6 TJ Svitavy 2 - 13.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 6 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 13 - 4.8 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.4 33.3 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 5.-7.místo Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Basketbal TJ Svitavy 6 - 4.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Basketbal TJ Svitavy 3 - 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F Basketbal TJ Svitavy 10 - 5.4 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Basketbal TJ Svitavy 7 - 7.4 2.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.1/1.3 11.1 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 - 17.0 6.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/3 8.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 13.-15.místo Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina E Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 - 7.0 1.8 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B TJ Svitavy 18 - 11.4 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.9 43.7 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo TJ Svitavy 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP I TJ Svitavy 22 - 16.0 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.9 48.2 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI 5 - 8 TJ Svitavy 1 - 10.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI o 7. misto TJ Svitavy 1 - 14.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI TJ Svitavy 10 - 16.0 6.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/5.5 50.9 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B TJ Svitavy 26 - 16.3 6.9 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/5.1 48.9 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9. - 12. místo TJ Svitavy 2 - 23.5 10.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/8.5 29.4 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina jih TJ Svitavy 18 - 27.3 12.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/5.4 41.8 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7. misto TJ Svitavy 1 - 24.0 10 0.0 0 0.0 4/12 33.3 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní Basket TJ Svitavy-kv 6 - 18.3 8.2 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - základní TJ Svitavy-kval. 10 - 15.1 6.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/4 47.5 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní část Mohelnice 8 - 17.4 8 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.9 35.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina D TJ Svitavy 8 - 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.4 54.5 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina D Basketbal TJ Svitavy 14 - 15.9 3.9 0.0 2 0.0 2.1/3.8 54.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina E Basketbal TJ Svitavy 22 - 12.6 3.6 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/2.3 64.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga B Basketbal TJ Svitavy 11 - 16.1 3.6 0.0 2.1 0.0 2.5/4.6 54.9 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina D Basketbal TJ Svitavy 8 - 12.4 2 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11 7.5 2.0 0.5 /0.9 50.0 0.4 23.5 0/0 0.0 0.4 -0.1
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 16.9 7.3 0.9 /1.6 52.2 1.6 27.7 0.6/1.1 56.3 1.0 5.3
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8 16.5 5.1 0.6 /2.3 27.8 1.1 26.5 0.5/1.1 44.4 1.6 2.5
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 15.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 16.0 1.4 12.3 4.6 6.2 0.6 3.7 1.4/3.0 66.0 1.5 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 NH Ostrava 30. 9. 2023
2B body 3 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 6. 1. 2024
3B body 5 Snakes Ostrava 14. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 11. 2. 2024
Útočné doskoky 3 BASKET Brno 19. 4. 2024
Doskoky celkem 6 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 6. 1. 2024
Body 17 Snakes Ostrava 14. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 18 Snakes Ostrava 14. 10. 2023
Asistence 4 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 6. 1. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 18 SŠB Pardubice 22. 12. 2018 2018/19
2B body 24 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
3B body 7 Slavia Kroměříž 6. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 6. 1. 2024 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 3 BASKET Brno 19. 4. 2024 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 6 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 6. 1. 2024 2023/24
Body 52 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 18 Snakes Ostrava 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 4 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 6. 1. 2024 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 19:19 6 1 33.3 1 16.7 1/2 50.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 24:00 12 1 50.0 3 33.3 1/2 50.0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 11:46 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 22:27 12 1 100.0 3 37.5 1/4 25.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 18:10 17 0 0.0 5 45.5 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 16:57 5 1 50.0 1 14.3 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 21:52 3 0 0.0 1 11.1 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 18:01 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 9:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 20:01 11 3 100.0 1 50.0 2/4 50.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 12:15 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 22:13 15 3 42.9 3 37.5 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:42 12 0 0.0 4 50.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 23:49 5 1 33.3 1 25.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Pražský 20:34 10 1 50.0 2 33.3 2/2 100.0
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 15:45 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 20:34 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
2. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Pražský 11:22 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
3. 3. 2024 nadstavba A USK 14:36 9 1 100.0 2 50.0 1/2 50.0
16. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8:34 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
17. 3. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16:25 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
19. 4. 2024 play-off BASKET Brno 14:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 23 382:08 143 17 41.5 32 26.9 13/25 52.0
Průměr 23 16:36 6.2 0.7 41.5 1.4 26.9 0.6/1.1 52.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠB Pardubice 7 0:00 23.3 8.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.6/9.4 59.1 2.1
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 5 0:00 26.8 12.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/4.6 34.8 2.2
ADFORS Basket Litomy 11 0:00 11.5 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/3.4 32.4 1.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 6 0:00 18.5 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.2/9.0 35.2 1.0
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 17.8 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/6.2 45.9 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 15.3 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.8/3.3 55.0 1.7
Sp. DDM Uh. Brod 4 0:00 18.5 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 1.5
Královští Sokoli - k 3 0:00 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 0.7
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 1.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.3
BVK Holice 4 0:00 12.8 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 24.0 3.5 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.0
TBS Přerov 4 0:00 11.8 2.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.5
BK Pardub 3 0:00 14.7 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.3
BA Sparta 2 0:00 22.0 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 6.5/11.5 56.5 1.5
Kroměříž 2 0:00 21.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BBK Blansko 4 0:00 10.8 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.8
BVK Holice 4 0:00 10.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 20.0 2.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BK Pardub 4 0:00 10.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 20.0 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 9.8 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.3
BBK Blansko 2 0:00 19.5 2.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 16:17 9.5 0.8 37.5 2.5 38.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 3 0:00 12.3 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 0.3
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 11.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.3
BA Young Diamonds 4 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.3
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 16.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 16.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.5 33.3 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 31.0 9.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 30.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
Zlín 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
kval. 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
BK Opava 4 12:36 6.5 1.0 100.0 1.3 41.7 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 11.5 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 5 17:52 4.4 0.6 50.0 1.0 19.2 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.5
ADFORT Basket Litomy 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 0.8
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.5
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 10.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 2 19:35 10.0 2.0 44.4 2.0 26.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 9.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 19:12 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.5 37.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 15:58 6.5 1.0 40.0 1.0 18.2 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 18:40 4.5 0.5 33.3 1.0 16.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 4 10:29 2.3 0.5 66.7 0.3 11.1 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.3
SKB Č. Třeb. 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 16:05 4.0 0.5 16.7 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/7.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 14:34 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SKB Česká Třebová 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
BA Nymburk 4 2:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5