Martin Vraspír

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
126
Procento vítězství
65.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BC Vysočina 10 - 11.7 4.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.1/2 55.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BC Vysočina 6 - 6.5 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BC Vysočina 3 - 26.0 9.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.7/9.3 50.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina C BC Vysočina 2 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 3 - 19.7 8 0.0 0 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C BC Vysočina 8 - 13.9 4.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.6/5 52.5 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina D BC Vysočina 13 - 33.1 12.4 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.9/7.4 53.1 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B BC Vysočina 10 - 24.3 6.4 0.0 3.1 0.0 2.2/5.5 40.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BC Vysočina 8 - 9.6 2.1 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.1/7 44.6 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy BC Vysočina 1 6.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 4.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 13 11.8 3.3 1.2 /2.5 50.0 0.2 20.0 0.4/1 38.5 2.0 2.6
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 8 17.9 5.9 1.8 /2.9 60.9 0.3 13.3 1.6/2.4 68.4 3.3 5.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off USK 2 15.5 2.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 2.0 0.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 13.0 2.7 0.7 /2 33.3 0.3 33.3 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3 -0.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 12.5 2.5 1 /3.5 28.6 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.0 2.5
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 12 25.3 12.9 3.8 /8.2 46.9 0.8 17.6 3/5.8 51.4 2.9 11.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 14 4.8 0.6 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.7 -0.1
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 2 8.0 5.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 1.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 4.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 3 8.0 0.7 0.3 /1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -0.3
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 3 20.0 14.3 2.7 /6.7 40.0 2 42.9 3/7.3 40.9 4.7 8.7
Průměr za kariéru 18.0 6.9 11.9 3.9 75.2 0.7 25.3 1.9/3.8 114.3 2.5 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 Tygři Praha 10. 12. 2023
2B body 6 Sokol Písek 3. 11. 2023
3B body 4 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 16. 9. 2023
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 9 GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17. 9. 2023
Body 20 Sokol Pražský 5. 12. 2023
Užitečnost 25 Tygři Praha 10. 12. 2023
Asistence 4 Sokol Písek 3. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SK Žabovřesky 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 18 BK Pelhřimov 28. 9. 2021 2021/22
3B body 7 Snakes Ostrava 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Opava 4. 3. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 12. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 9 GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 17. 9. 2023 2023/24
Body 44 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 25 Tygři Praha 10. 12. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 4 Sokol Písek 3. 11. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 19:34 15 6 66.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 22:05 10 2 33.3 1 50.0 3/6 50.0
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 3:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 1:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 7:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 4:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 5:42 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 10. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 2:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 10. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 27:13 15 6 60.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 23:37 6 2 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 23:33 6 2 66.7 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
25. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 26:40 18 2 40.0 4 50.0 2/8 25.0
3. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 31:31 19 6 46.2 0 0.0 7/9 77.8
7. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 9:37 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
10. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 12:07 11 1 100.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 10:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 22:29 14 6 54.5 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
29. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Pražský 26:19 5 2 25.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
30. 11. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 7:36 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 6:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 2:52 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol Pražský 33:52 20 4 40.0 4 50.0 0/0 0
6. 12. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 4:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 21:43 9 3 33.3 0 0.0 3/8 37.5
10. 12. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 24:40 18 5 62.5 0 0.0 8/16 50.0
12. 12. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 4:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 1:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 21:19 18 3 42.9 2 40.0 6/14 42.9
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Snakes Ostrava 21:52 14 4 40.0 1 25.0 3/6 50.0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A NH Ostrava 16:55 11 1 33.3 3 60.0 0/2 0.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 4:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 17:38 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 34 470:02 219 59 46.1 18 22.8 47/96 49.0
Průměr 34 13:49 6.4 1.7 46.1 0.5 22.8 1.4/2.8 49.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 24.3 9.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 4.5
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 21.0 5.8 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.8/5.8 47.8 2.3
BASKET Brno 2 0:00 42.0 16.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 4.0
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 39.5 15.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/11.0 45.5 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 35.5 13.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 4.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 32.0 9.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Sokol Písek 5 20:06 10.8 3.6 54.5 0.4 13.3 2.4/3.8 63.2 3.4
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 26.5 7.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 26.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 7 16:50 5.6 1.9 46.4 0.3 15.4 1.0/2.3 43.8 2.6
Tygři Brno B 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 9.3 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.5 10.0 3.3
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 37.0 13.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/15.0 53.3 4.0
Sokol Pražský 3 26:21 11.7 3.7 44.0 1.3 28.6 0.3/1.3 25.0 4.3
BK Loko Plzeň 6 16:48 5.5 1.2 35.0 0.7 28.6 1.2/3.7 31.8 1.8
Tygři Praha 4 14:12 8.3 2.8 57.9 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.5 50.0 1.3
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 29.0 4.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 28.0 12.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 27.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 3 17:20 8.3 2.3 70.0 1.0 37.5 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 5 4:11 5.0 1.0 125.0 0.6 300.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 1.8
Kaplice Grizzlies 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 23.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 23.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/13.0 46.2 4.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 21:19 18.0 3.0 42.9 2.0 40.0 6.0/14.0 42.9 4.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 3.5
BK Opava 2 19:47 8.5 2.5 62.5 0.5 20.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 21:52 14.0 4.0 40.0 1.0 25.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 5.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 16:09 4.0 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.3
BC Kolín 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 12:07 11.0 1.0 100.0 3.0 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 3 13:58 3.0 0.7 22.2 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
BASKET Brno 2 17:34 4.5 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
BK Příbram 2000 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 23:33 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 8:25 3.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
Tygři Brno 1 17:38 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 4:17 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 3:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 3:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 2 5:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 3:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 4:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1:47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 5:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5