Daniel Flemmer
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 -
19 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
181 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
198
Procento vítězství
57.1%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Slovan Varnsdorf | 3 | - | 9.0 | 3.7 | 0 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Slovan Varnsdorf | 13 | - | 10.2 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 1.5/3.9 | 37.3 | - | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | Slovan Varnsdorf | 2 | - | 14.0 | 7 | 0 | 0/1.5 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 8 | - | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.1/0.8 | 16.7 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B2 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 4 | - | 8.3 | 3.5 | 0 | 1.3/3 | 41.7 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C | Válečníci Děčín | 10 | - | 6.6 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.2/0.6 | 33.3 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A | Válečníci Děčín | 10 | - | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.2/1.3 | 15.4 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 14 | - | 6.9 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.8/2 | 39.3 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga | Válečníci Děčín | 8 | - | 11.3 | 4.4 | 0 | 2.5/5.6 | 44.4 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | - | 8.0 | 4 /4 | 0 | 0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 6.0 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 12 | 26.6 | 6.8 | 1.8 /4.5 | 0.6 | 1.3/2.4 | 55.2 | 2.5 | 4.8 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 12 | - | 7.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.2/1.8 | 63.6 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A | Válečníci Děčín | 5 | - | 6.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1/1.6 | 62.5 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 6 | 22.0 | 4.7 | 1 /2.2 | 0.7 | 0.7/1.2 | 57.1 | 1.8 | 6.3 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out | Válečníci Děčín | 6 | 25.7 | 7.2 | 2 /4 | 0.8 | 0.7/2 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 12.7 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 11 | - | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.5 | 37.5 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 17 | - | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6/1.1 | 55.6 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - I. kolo | Válečníci Děčín | 1 | - | 4.0 | 2 /2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina | Válečníci Děčín | 10 | - | 5.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu | Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 18.7 | 6.7 | 1.3 /2 | 1 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 6.3 |
2023/24 muži - skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 17 | - | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9/1.2 | 75.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 14 | 19.7 | 3.4 | 1 /1.7 | 0.2 | 0.8/2 | 39.3 | 2.1 | 5.0 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 0 /0 | 2 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 8 | 22.3 | 5.9 | 1.8 /3 | 0.6 | 0.5/1.9 | 26.7 | 2.5 | 8.6 |
Průměr za kariéru | 28.3 | 5.7 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.8/1.9 | 125.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 7. 12. 2023 |
2B body | 3 | Bra | 3. 3. 2024 |
3B body | 3 | SP Basket | 25. 10. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | BK Loko Plzeň | 16. 12. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 7 | BA Nymburk | 2. 12. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 12 | BA Nymburk | 2. 12. 2023 |
Body | 11 | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 11. 2. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 19 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 18. 2. 2024 |
Asistence | 5 | BA Nymburk | 8. 10. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 7 | BKDěč | 14. 12. 2019 | 2019/20 |
2B body | 10 | BK Č. Brod | 3. 10. 2020 | 2020/21 |
3B body | 3 | Levharti Chomutov | 2. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | BK Loko Plzeň | 16. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 7 | BA Nymburk | 2. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 13 | BA Sparta Praha | 10. 4. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Body | 23 | BK Č. Brod | 17. 11. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Užitečnost | 19 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 26. 3. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Asistence | 5 | BA Nymburk | 8. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Levharti Chomutov | 17:54 | 6 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
20. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Slavoj Litoměřice | 19:42 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | BCM Orli Prostějov | 18:13 | 7 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BVK Holice | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 20:22 | 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 10:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 18:48 | 8 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
27. 9. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | VYS | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | CZ.ACADEMY | 0:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 29:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 35:45 | 8 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 18:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 20:55 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
25. 10. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | SP Basket | 17:13 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 8:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 12:40 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BŠ Slavia Praha | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 23:35 | 5 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 17:57 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
7. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 18:34 | 8 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 24:57 | 7 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 15:35 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BVK Holice | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 26:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 21:30 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 1. 2024 | skupina B | CZ.ACADEMY | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 22:18 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 30:45 | 10 | 3 | 42.9 | 1 | 25.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina B | KolB | 0:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 0:00 | 11 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 23:58 | 9 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 24:57 | 10 | 3 | 75.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina B | Pod | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 18:19 | 8 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 9:25 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 44 | 527:18 | 208 | 53 | 98.1 | 23 | 39.7 | 33/69 | 47.8 | |
Průměr | 44 | 11:59 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 98.1 | 0.5 | 39.7 | 0.8/1.6 | 47.8 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | 2.3 |
BK Č. Brod | 2 | 0:00 | 21.5 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 1.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 6 | 2:59 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 350.0 | 1.2 | 233.3 | 0.8/1.3 | 62.5 | 2.8 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 4 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/7.5 | 40.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/8.0 | 43.8 | 4.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 25:07 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 1.0/1.3 | 80.0 | 1.8 |
Tygři JBC Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 2.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 19:01 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 2.0/3.3 | 60.0 | 2.7 |
BK Klatovy | 4 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
CZ.ACADEMY | 4 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 30:21 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 46.2 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.5 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 3 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | 3.7 |
Bra | 3 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 2.3 |
ŠSK Slaný | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 3.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 24:32 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 34:55 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 57.1 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 4 | 0:00 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Thermia K. Vary | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Praha | 4 | 11:47 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 600.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 |
BK Sokolov | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 21:02 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 36.4 | 0.7/2.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
BKDěč | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.5 | 53.8 | 1.5 |
Sokol Žižkov | 3 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 2.0 |
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 3 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | 2.0 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 2.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 27:54 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 3 | 20:26 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 0.0/1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 29:40 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 3.0 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 24:56 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 1.0 | 22.2 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
PCE | 2 | 22:44 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BC Benešov | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 3.5 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/8.0 | 37.5 | 2.0 |
BVK Holice | 4 | 0:00 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
Sokol Žižkov | 3 | 0:00 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
VYS | 3 | 0:00 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 200.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 25:52 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/10.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 22:56 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
SP Basket | 1 | 17:13 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK | 2 | 20:10 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BKj Kralupy | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 18:13 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
VYS | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 3.0 |
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 15:51 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 3.5 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
Medvědi Tábor | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 16:31 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 2.5 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 20:41 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Pod | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BŠ Slavia Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
KolB | 3 | 0:00 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 2.3 |
BK Baník Most | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 23:28 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 17:16 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | - |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK | 2 | 9:29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |