Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
junioři U19
Sezona
2022/23

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina C 1. kolo 115
BK Příbor
SK UP BCM Olomouc
28. 9. 2022
14:00
Vojtěch Ščurek
Tomáš Nevřela
87
54
17
12
43
28
64
45
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 113
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
28. 9. 2022
16:30
Hala TJ Jiskra Marek Bešina
Jiří Krejčiřík
47
81
14
21
24
38
39
54
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 114
BASKET Brno "B"
Tygři Brno B
28. 9. 2022
19:30
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Michal Kubiš
Martin Sekáč
92
65
26
22
54
38
70
54
Review
Skupina C 1. kolo 116
BK Vlci Žďár
BC Vysočina
8. 11. 2022
20:00
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Jan Bráblík
Petr Jakubík
59
68
19
18
35
38
48
48
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 118
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BC Vysočina
17. 9. 2022
17:00
Hala TJ Slavia Václav Dolejš
Rastislav Frass
95
48
23
15
50
27
74
42
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 119
BASKET Brno "B"
BK Příbor
17. 9. 2022
17:00
Jan Bráblík
Michal Kubeš
69
77
14
13
33
35
48
50
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 117
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Vlci Žďár
17. 9. 2022
18:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Filip Hudec
Karel Janík
52
66
15
14
27
32
39
50
Review
Skupina C 2. kolo 120
Tygři Brno B
SK UP BCM Olomouc
17. 9. 2022
18:30
SH Morenda Aleš Chlup
Kristýna Jansová
101
70
33
9
64
29
91
45
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 121
Jiskra Kyjov
BC Vysočina
18. 9. 2022
12:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Filip Hudec
Karel Janík
55
74
10
27
20
44
38
60
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 122
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Vlci Žďár
18. 9. 2022
12:00
Hala TJ Slavia Václav Dolejš
Rastislav Frass
82
54
24
11
45
22
60
35
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 123
BASKET Brno "B"
SK UP BCM Olomouc
18. 9. 2022
13:00
Jan Bráblík
Michal Kubeš
110
73
30
19
53
36
87
55
Review
Skupina C 3. kolo 124
Tygři Brno B
BK Příbor
18. 9. 2022
14:30
SH Morenda Martin Račanský
Jiří Krejčiřík
85
70
23
26
39
44
61
55
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 126
BC Vysočina
SK UP BCM Olomouc
1. 10. 2022
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Jakubík
Aleš Chlup
100
70
31
21
58
32
82
45
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 128
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Tygři Brno B
1. 10. 2022
17:00
Hala TJ Slavia Jakub Válek
Ondřej Veselý
94
57
26
12
50
34
72
39
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 125
BK Vlci Žďár
BK Příbor
1. 10. 2022
17:30
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Filip Dombrovský
Václav Dolejš
86
87
21
25
41
48
57
66
81
81
Review
Skupina C 4. kolo 127
Jiskra Kyjov
BASKET Brno "B"
1. 10. 2022
18:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Pavel Nehoda
Jiří Krejčiřík
63
58
19
14
37
35
50
45
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 129
BK Vlci Žďár
SK UP BCM Olomouc
2. 10. 2022
08:45
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Filip Dombrovský
Václav Dolejš
77
71
22
18
45
32
63
49
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 130
BC Vysočina
BK Příbor
2. 10. 2022
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Jakubík
Aleš Chlup
92
64
28
10
54
28
70
46
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 131
Jiskra Kyjov
Tygři Brno B
2. 10. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Pavel Nehoda
Jiří Krejčiřík
74
46
17
7
41
16
54
32
Review
Skupina C 5. kolo 132
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BASKET Brno "B"
2. 10. 2022
11:00
Hala TJ Slavia Antonín Kapl
Ondřej Veselý
90
68
19
16
45
29
75
47
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 136
SK UP BCM Olomouc
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
15. 10. 2022
15:30
SH UP Olomouc Jan Renc
Petr Mynarčík
67
97
8
18
24
43
45
71
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 133
BASKET Brno "B"
BK Vlci Žďár
15. 10. 2022
16:30
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Jan Bráblík
Aleš Chlup
75
67
20
14
35
35
54
56
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 135
BK Příbor
Jiskra Kyjov
15. 10. 2022
17:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Vojtěch Ščurek
Matouš Přidal
71
47
21
9
44
24
53
34
Review
Skupina C 6. kolo 134
Tygři Brno B
BC Vysočina
15. 10. 2022
18:00
SH Morenda Michal Kubiš
Jakub Kremser
79
82
15
12
35
44
56
68
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 140
SK UP BCM Olomouc
Jiskra Kyjov
16. 10. 2022
11:45
SH UP Olomouc Jan Renc
Petr Mynarčík
62
78
21
13
32
32
47
55
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 139
BK Příbor
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
16. 10. 2022
12:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Tomáš Holubek
Matouš Přidal
67
71
7
27
24
45
44
54
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 137
BASKET Brno "B"
BC Vysočina
16. 10. 2022
12:30
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Jan Bráblík
Aleš Chlup
82
76
23
13
46
36
67
59
Review
Skupina C 7. kolo 138
Tygři Brno B
BK Vlci Žďár
16. 10. 2022
13:00
SH Morenda Ondřej Josefus
Petr Jakubík
76
82
18
18
43
31
60
54
Review
Skupina C 8. kolo 143
SK UP BCM Olomouc
BK Příbor
17. 11. 2022
11:15
SH UP Olomouc Jakub Válek
Dominik Kotala
66
100
15
24
26
47
46
75
Review
Skupina C 8. kolo 144
BC Vysočina
BK Vlci Žďár
17. 11. 2022
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Petr Nejezchleb
Jan Bráblík
72
68
15
20
24
37
44
49
Review
Skupina C 8. kolo 142
Tygři Brno B
BASKET Brno "B"
17. 11. 2022
18:00
SH Morenda Michal Komprs
Jan Renc
58
68
15
22
27
27
43
44
Review
Skupina C 8. kolo 141
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Jiskra Kyjov
10. 11. 2022
18:15
Hala TJ Slavia Dennis Billík
Jakub Válek
61
51
18
9
35
28
57
35
Review
Skupina C 9. kolo 147
SK UP BCM Olomouc
BASKET Brno "B"
5. 11. 2022
12:30
SH UP Olomouc Antonín Kapl
Jakub Petrák
58
84
18
20
36
37
44
58
Review
Skupina C 9. kolo 145
BC Vysočina
Jiskra Kyjov
5. 11. 2022
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Michal Škaroupka
Václav Dolejš
79
57
20
11
36
29
63
36
Review
Skupina C 9. kolo 148
BK Příbor
Tygři Brno B
5. 11. 2022
17:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Adam Giecek
Tomáš Nevřela
79
54
30
10
47
27
64
37
Review
Skupina C 9. kolo 146
BK Vlci Žďár
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
5. 11. 2022
17:30
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Petr Jakubík
Karel Janík
72
69
16
19
27
36
47
59
Review
Skupina C 10. kolo 151
BK Příbor
BASKET Brno "B"
6. 11. 2022
10:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Adam Giecek
Tomáš Nevřela
80
88
21
24
41
48
62
67
Review
Skupina C 10. kolo 149
BK Vlci Žďár
Jiskra Kyjov
6. 11. 2022
11:30
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Petr Jakubík
Karel Janík
50
79
15
21
26
47
43
63
Review
Skupina C 10. kolo 152
SK UP BCM Olomouc
Tygři Brno B
6. 11. 2022
11:30
SH UP Olomouc Antonín Kapl
Jakub Petrák
59
87
16
20
25
47
39
64
Review
Skupina C 10. kolo 150
BC Vysočina
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
6. 11. 2022
14:30
Hala SMJ Jihlava Michal Škaroupka
Václav Dolejš
77
67
15
24
41
44
58
55
Review
Skupina C 11. kolo 155
Tygři Brno B
Jiskra Kyjov
19. 11. 2022
11:00
SH Morenda Jan Bráblík
Natálie Kunclová
88
51
17
18
39
29
71
41
Review
Skupina C 11. kolo 156
BASKET Brno "B"
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
19. 11. 2022
11:00
Tělocvična Purkyňova 1 Martin Sekáč
Václav Dolejš
64
100
13
24
30
50
44
71
Review
Skupina C 11. kolo 153
SK UP BCM Olomouc
BK Vlci Žďár
19. 11. 2022
14:00
SH UP Olomouc Jan Hecl
Ondřej Veselý
66
71
10
10
25
34
43
58
Review
Skupina C 11. kolo 154
BK Příbor
BC Vysočina
19. 11. 2022
17:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Adam Giecek
Tomáš Nevřela
95
72
25
25
59
44
72
61
Review
Skupina C 12. kolo 159
BASKET Brno "B"
Jiskra Kyjov
20. 11. 2022
09:30
Tělocvična Purkyňova 1 Martin Sekáč
Václav Dolejš
67
68
20
13
35
39
56
59
Review
Skupina C 12. kolo 157
BK Příbor
BK Vlci Žďár
20. 11. 2022
10:00
tělocvična Masarykova gymnázia Jiří Fanta
Tomáš Nevřela
66
74
17
15
32
32
53
51
Review
Skupina C 12. kolo 158
SK UP BCM Olomouc
BC Vysočina
20. 11. 2022
10:00
SH UP Olomouc Jakub Kremser
Ondřej Veselý
69
89
19
27
35
53
46
75
Review
Skupina C 12. kolo 160
Tygři Brno B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
20. 11. 2022
16:15
SH Morenda Jan Renc
Ondřej Josefus
63
80
17
21
30
36
43
59
Review
Skupina C 13. kolo 163
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Příbor
3. 12. 2022
16:00
Hala TJ Slavia Ondřej Zatloukal
Marek Bešina
75
67
18
22
32
36
53
53
Review
Skupina C 13. kolo 162
BK Vlci Žďár
Tygři Brno B
3. 12. 2022
16:30
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Robin Petrák
Kristýna Jansová
80
68
30
17
49
34
70
49
Review
Skupina C 13. kolo 161
BC Vysočina
BASKET Brno "B"
3. 12. 2022
17:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Kamil Karafiát
Václav Dolejš
121
79
32
19
59
34
86
55
Review
Skupina C 13. kolo 164
Jiskra Kyjov
SK UP BCM Olomouc
3. 12. 2022
17:30
Hala TJ Jiskra Pavel Nehoda
Petr Mynarčík
67
61
18
18
32
34
53
52
Review
Skupina C 14. kolo 165
BK Vlci Žďár
BASKET Brno "B"
4. 12. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ ŽĎAS Robin Petrák
Kristýna Jansová
94
80
26
29
46
49
73
65
Review
Skupina C 14. kolo 166
BC Vysočina
Tygři Brno B
4. 12. 2022
10:00
Hala SMJ Jihlava Kamil Karafiát
Václav Dolejš
70
63
18
22
32
37
56
49
Review
Skupina C 14. kolo 168
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SK UP BCM Olomouc
4. 12. 2022
10:00
Hala TJ Slavia Marek Bešina
Filip Hudec
91
65
22
13
43
34
68
53
Review
Skupina C 14. kolo 167
Jiskra Kyjov
BK Příbor
4. 12. 2022
13:00
Hala TJ Jiskra Pavel Nehoda
Rastislav Frass
65
64
24
17
37
41
50
53
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Vojtěch Toul Slavia Kroměříž 20 22 1.0 29.7 10.0 1.8 4.2/6.5 64.8 2.1
Ondřej Vyhnánek BA Sparta Praha 20 17 1.0 27.1 5.7 3.7 4.5/5.9 76.2 2.5
Tomáš Ulrych BK Pardubice B - Holice 20 20 1.0 22.7 7.9 0.7 5.0/7.9 63.1 2.7
Martin Mikšovský SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 24 1.0 18.8 6.1 1.2 3.2/4.6 68.5 1.7
Jiří Paidar BK Jiskra Domažlice 18 20 1.0 22.5 5.7 2.1 4.9/6.8 72.6 2.9
Jan Vosejpka Levharti Chomutov 20 22 1.0 18.4 6.0 0.6 4.4/6.1 71.9 2.1
Lukáš Zvolánek BK Jiskra Domažlice 20 24 1.0 16.0 3.2 2.8 1.3/2.3 56.4 2.5
Lukáš Kejmar BK Brandýs 20 19 1.0 19.3 6.4 1.1 3.4/6.5 51.6 2.8
Michael Prokýšek BC Vysočina 17 23 1.0 15.0 1.7 3.3 1.6/2.6 61.0 2.7
Matyáš Kalita Olomouc 19 23 1.0 14.9 4.4 0.7 3.8/6.7 57.5 1.8
5 Václav Faust BK Klatovy 19 20 1.0 16.9 4.1 2.2 2.1/3.1 67.7 3.4
Martin Černý SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 19 1.0 17.4 6.4 0.1 4.5/7.3 61.2 2.5
Daniel Krapf BA Sparta Praha 19 22 1.0 15.0 2.5 2.2 3.4/4.4 76.3 1.7
Daniel Bačík BC Vysočina 20 23 1.0 14.0 4.7 0.9 2.0/4.1 49.5 1.3
Adam Policar BC Vysočina 19 20 1.0 15.9 6.4 0.0 3.2/6.1 52.5 3.9
Filip Votípka TJ Sokol Kbely 20 22 1.0 14.4 4.3 0.9 3.3/4.6 71.3 2.6
Vojtěch Janota Jižní Supi 19 18 1.0 17.4 7.3 0.0 2.8/5.0 56.7 2.0
Jakub Jaroš BK Vlci Žďár 18 18 1.0 17.2 6.7 0.1 3.4/5.9 58.5 2.7
Filip Záhoř BK Jiskra Domažlice 18 22 1.0 14.0 5.5 0.0 2.9/4.0 71.9 2.0
Jakub Macháček BA Sparta Praha 19 22 1.0 13.9 5.8 0.2 1.6/3.0 52.2 2.7
Pavel Poláček BK Klatovy 18 12 1.0 24.9 7.8 2.1 3.2/5.5 57.6 2.2
Filip Morávek Levharti Chomutov 20 22 1.0 13.5 4.1 1.2 1.7/3.5 48.7 1.8
Patrik Němec Tygři Brno B 19 20 1.0 14.7 6.5 0.0 1.8/2.9 62.1 1.7
Jan Jeřábek BK Vlci Žďár 18 17 1.0 17.2 4.7 1.1 4.5/7.4 60.3 2.9
Petr Kolář Válečníci Děčín 19 17 1.0 16.5 2.4 3.6 0.9/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Adam Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov 19 24 1.0 11.5 3.5 0.8 2.1/3.6 57.5 1.7
František Skřivánek Tygři Praha B 19 19 1.0 14.6 3.6 2.0 1.4/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Daniel Sertič Válečníci Děčín 17 21 1.0 13.2 3.4 1.7 1.3/2.6 51.9 1.3
Josef Gabriel SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 18 1.0 15.3 3.4 1.6 3.7/5.9 62.6 1.8
Alexander Fikejs BASKET Brno "B" 20 19 1.0 14.5 3.6 1.0 4.3/7.2 60.3 2.9
Oliver Žižka Válečníci Děčín 18 17 1.0 15.6 5.6 0.2 3.8/6.6 57.1 2.2
Martin Koch Jiskra Kyjov 20 24 1.0 10.8 3.5 0.8 1.5/2.6 59.7 1.9
Martin Šindelář BK Pardubice B - Holice 20 15 1.0 17.2 5.7 0.9 3.1/4.3 72.3 2.9
Albert Jilg VYS 20 15 1.0 16.8 3.3 2.7 2.1/3.7 57.1 1.7
35 Adam Vondráček Tesla Pardubice 19 16 1.0 15.6 2.4 3.1 1.7/2.6 64.3 2.2
Adam Adamec Basket Poděbrady 18 18 1.0 13.6 3.1 1.9 1.8/2.4 75.0 2.7
Milan Machala BK Příbor 20 24 1.0 10.1 2.5 0.8 2.9/4.4 65.7 2.1
Václav Borl BK Brandýs 20 20 1.0 12.0 3.0 1.4 2.0/2.9 70.2 2.8
Jakub Semrád BA Sparta Praha 20 17 1.0 13.8 4.2 0.4 4.3/6.8 62.9 0.8
Vít Slabihoud Levharti Chomutov 19 22 1.0 10.7 3.9 0.5 1.2/2.4 51.9 2.5
7 Dan Tesař Tesla Pardubice 20 18 1.0 12.8 4.4 0.6 2.4/5.2 45.7 2.9
Ondřej Krejčík BK Pardubice B - Holice 18 13 1.0 17.7 3.8 2.3 3.1/4.6 66.7 2.1
David Sedlák Tygři Praha B 19 19 1.0 12.0 2.6 1.8 1.3/1.9 0.0* 1.4
Erik Svoboda Tygři Brno B 20 21 1.0 10.9 3.6 0.1 3.2/5.2 60.9 2.2
Petr Novák BC Vysočina 18 22 1.0 10.3 4.1 0.0 2.1/3.5 60.5 3.0
Tomáš Mořický Jiskra Kyjov 19 22 1.0 10.2 2.4 1.1 2.2/3.1 71.0 2.5
Jáchym Kačírek VYS 19 17 1.0 13.2 5.1 0.8 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Lukáš Hanzelka BK Příbor 19 19 1.0 11.8 3.8 0.8 1.7/3.6 47.8 1.9
Šimon Kubelka Lions J. Hradec 19 15 1.0 14.8 3.9 1.4 2.7/4.3 64.1 2.9
41 Ondřej Minář Lions J. Hradec 19 19 1.0 11.3 4.0 0.4 2.2/3.9 56.0 2.0
Vojtěch Synáček Basket Poděbrady 18 16 1.0 13.4 3.8 1.1 2.4/3.5 67.9 2.6
Michal Metz BK Příbor 19 20 1.0 10.7 4.4 0.2 1.5/3.1 46.8 1.8
Vojtěch Čermák Levharti Chomutov 18 17 1.0 12.4 2.5 1.9 1.7/2.6 65.9 2.5
Ivo Šalomoun BASKET Brno "B" 19 24 1.0 8.7 3.5 0.1 1.4/2.6 54.0 2.6
Ondřej Coufal BK Vlci Žďár 18 13 1.0 16.0 5.6 0.3 3.8/6.5 59.5 1.9
Daniel Chyška Lions J. Hradec 20 19 1.0 10.9 4.2 0.3 1.8/4.2 43.8 2.9
Christos Liakos Jižní Supi 20 13 1.0 16.0 4.5 1.5 2.5/4.3 58.9 3.2
Erik Havel BK Příbor 20 22 1.0 9.4 1.6 1.9 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Vincent Pešout BC Vysočina 18 24 1.0 8.5 2.2 1.1 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Richard El Karib Tygři Praha B 19 22 1.0 9.2 3.2 0.3 2.0/3.3 61.1 1.6
Ondřej Pleva BK Vlci Žďár 19 23 1.0 8.8 3.1 0.6 0.8/1.3 0.0* 3.3
Jan Kubánek BK Pardubice B - Holice 18 17 1.0 11.8 3.7 1.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.4
Karel Rajchl Válečníci Děčín 19 21 1.0 9.4 2.2 1.3 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Tadeáš Šruc Slavia Kroměříž 20 14 1.0 14.0 5.9 0.1 2.1/4.7 43.9 1.6
28 Jakub Soldán Tesla Pardubice 18 10 1.0 19.6 7.8 0.3 3.1/5.1 60.8 1.6
Tomáš Hlaváček BK Brandýs 19 17 1.0 11.4 4.4 0.6 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Artem Devychenko BASKET Brno "B" 20 23 1.0 8.4 3.1 0.2 1.5/2.7 54.8 3.1
Kryštof Navrátil Olomouc 20 14 1.0 13.7 4.4 0.9 2.1/3.9 53.7 2.9
Václav Hylmar VYS 19 15 1.0 12.7 4.1 0.9 2.0/3.5 57.7 2.3
František Beran BK Vlci Žďár 18 18 1.0 10.6 3.6 0.4 2.0/3.2 63.2 2.3
Jakub Černý Levharti Chomutov 18 14 1.0 13.5 4.7 0.6 2.4/3.9 60.0 1.9
Marek Krejčí Slavia Kroměříž 20 16 1.0 11.8 3.0 1.1 2.6/3.9 67.7 2.4
Lukáš Kourek BC Vysočina 18 24 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.0 1.1/2.0 55.1 2.7
Vojtěch Beneš BK Brandýs 20 18 1.0 10.1 3.1 0.4 2.6/5.5 46.5 2.7
Matěj Šperl Lions J. Hradec 20 17 1.0 10.7 3.8 0.5 1.5/3.3 44.6 2.5
Petr Poláček BK Klatovy 18 15 1.0 12.0 2.3 1.9 1.5/2.0 76.7 1.5
Jakub Hasman BK Jiskra Domažlice 19 14 1.0 12.9 3.6 1.1 2.3/4.0 57.1 2.6
Václav Šimeček Jiskra Kyjov 20 22 1.0 8.1 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.6 54.4 2.3
Matyáš Prettl BK Jiskra Domažlice 20 15 1.0 11.8 3.9 0.5 2.5/3.9 65.5 3.2
12 Vojtěch Kubečka BK Příbor 19 19 1.0 9.1 1.4 1.6 1.4/2.3 60.5 1.3
Vojtěch Kučera Válečníci Děčín 19 23 1.0 7.5 1.0 1.4 1.4/2.4 57.1 1.2
Josef Přikryl VYS 20 11 1.0 15.6 5.5 0.8 2.1/3.3 63.9 1.9
David Brož Olomouc 19 18 1.0 9.5 1.8 1.6 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Tomáš Sedlák Slavia Kroměříž 20 24 1.0 7.0 2.4 0.5 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.4
Matěj Danko BK Vlci Žďár 18 10 1.0 16.8 5.5 1.4 1.6/3.5 45.7 2.6
Hugo Zapadlo Basket Poděbrady 19 20 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.6 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Kyrylo Kosenko Levharti Chomutov 20 21 1.0 7.7 3.0 0.1 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.7
42 Štěpán Maléř BK Příbor 19 23 1.0 7.0 1.2 1.4 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Martin Kučírek Válečníci Děčín 17 22 1.0 7.3 0.8 1.5 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Jordán Tygři Brno B 17 16 1.0 9.7 2.2 1.5 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.2
43 Hugo Lejsek Tesla Pardubice 17 12 1.0 12.9 4.3 0.4 3.0/3.8 80.0 1.4
Martin Kamitz BK Pardubice B - Holice 20 20 1.0 7.6 2.6 0.5 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.7
Ondřej Holý BK Jiskra Domažlice 18 10 1.0 14.6 3.8 1.4 2.8/4.0 70.0 2.7
Vojtěch Pilný BK Brandýs 20 18 1.0 8.1 3.3 0.3 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Michal Hrdlička Basket Poděbrady 20 11 1.0 13.2 5.6 0.3 1.1/2.9 37.5 3.1
Filip Vojtaník BASKET Brno "B" 18 15 1.0 9.7 2.3 1.1 1.7/2.7 65.0 2.5
Jan Krásný Slavia Kroměříž 20 14 1.0 10.1 2.5 1.6 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.7
Michal Grill Lions J. Hradec 18 9 1.0 15.7 5.8 0.4 2.8/4.9 56.8 2.4
Tomáš Kubát Jiskra Kyjov 19 24 1.0 5.9 2.4 0.0 1.0/2.5 41.7 2.3
Adam Križanský VYS 20 13 1.0 10.8 3.8 0.8 0.8/1.8 0.0* 3.2
Michal Slovák Tygři Brno B 19 10 1.0 14.0 5.3 0.7 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Jakub Frič Basket Poděbrady 18 16 1.0 8.6 2.6 0.6 1.8/3.4 52.7 2.4
Petr Kroupa Tygři Praha B 18 23 1.0 5.9 1.8 0.6 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Grunta Olomouc 19 24 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.5
Marek Petlach Slavia Kroměříž 20 24 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.2 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Kryštof Zahořík Tygři Praha B 18 10 1.0 13.0 4.3 0.6 2.6/3.5 74.3 1.4
Patrik Flaks Olomouc 19 20 1.0 6.5 2.2 0.4 1.2/2.1 54.8 2.6
Kryštof Šanda VYS 19 13 1.0 9.8 4.1 0.0 1.6/3.2 51.2 2.1
Mikuláš Zahořík Tygři Praha B 18 13 1.0 9.7 3.8 0.0 2.0/2.1 96.3 0.8
Lukáš Hauf Tygři Brno B 18 21 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.3 0.9/2.0 41.9 2.0
Vojtěch Viktorin TJ Sokol Kbely 18 21 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 48.2 2.5
David Michal BK Jiskra Domažlice 18 17 1.0 7.4 2.4 0.5 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.8
3 Dominik Brož BK Klatovy 19 22 1.0 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Filip Hampl Basket Poděbrady 20 18 1.0 6.9 1.7 1.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.3
André Chlubný BASKET Brno "B" 19 9 1.0 13.8 6.2 0.3 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.6
Štěpán Koudelka Tygři Brno B 18 23 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.2 1.2/2.0 59.6 2.7
Tomáš Richter BASKET Brno "B" 18 19 1.0 6.4 2.1 0.4 1.0/2.5 39.6 1.4
Jan Špička Olomouc 19 18 1.0 6.7 2.5 0.3 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Daniel Flemmer Válečníci Děčín 19 21 1.0 5.7 2.0 0.4 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.4
Ondřej Poulíček Tygři Praha B 20 14 1.0 8.4 2.1 1.4 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Adam Vaník Tygři Brno B 19 16 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.1 1.2/2.1 57.6 1.3
Václav Nekola Jižní Supi 19 15 1.0 7.6 1.3 1.5 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Šimon Polívka Tygři Brno B 19 7 1.0 16.3 5.1 1.0 3.0/4.7 63.6 1.4
30 Adam Fecko Tesla Pardubice 18 19 1.0 6.0 2.1 0.3 0.9/2.2 43.9 0.7
Filip Gruber Jiskra Kyjov 19 22 1.0 5.1 1.6 0.2 1.3/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Tomáš Randýsek Válečníci Děčín 19 9 1.0 12.4 3.1 1.6 1.6/2.2 70.0 2.0
Štěpán Polák Levharti Chomutov 17 20 1.0 5.6 2.1 0.2 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Podruh Basket Poděbrady 19 20 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.1 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Matěj Urbanec BA Sparta Praha 20 15 1.0 7.2 1.3 1.2 1.1/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Jakub Gabriel SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 13 1.0 8.3 2.3 0.4 2.5/3.5 71.7 2.3
Miroslav Turna Olomouc 19 20 1.0 5.4 2.2 0.0 1.0/2.1 46.3 1.6
24 Vojtěch Brom Lions J. Hradec 19 22 1.0 4.8 1.2 0.7 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Václav Skřivánek Tygři Praha B 17 10 1.0 10.5 2.7 1.3 1.2/2.0 60.0 0.7
Michal Kejmar BK Brandýs 18 20 1.0 5.3 0.9 0.9 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.6
52 Lukáš Michna BK Příbor 19 16 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.1 0.9/2.0 43.8 1.3
Jan Bečka Válečníci Děčín 18 13 1.0 8.0 3.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Jan Jeřábek Válečníci Děčín 17 21 1.0 4.9 1.4 0.6 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Samuel Groll BK Klatovy 18 9 1.0 10.8 1.1 2.6 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Lukáš Richter BASKET Brno "B" 18 12 1.0 8.0 1.9 1.2 0.7/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Cedric Oupoh Lions J. Hradec 18 9 1.0 10.7 4.0 0.3 1.7/2.9 57.7 3.1
Jan Neubauer Jižní Supi 20 10 1.0 9.6 4.2 0.0 1.2/3.8 31.6 2.0
Tomáš Flaks Olomouc 17 9 1.0 10.6 3.3 1.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Václav Stráda SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 5 1.0 19.0 4.6 3.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Tomáš Jůza BASKET Brno "B" 18 16 1.0 5.8 1.1 0.9 0.9/1.0 0.0* 0.7
17 Jan Bordovský BK Příbor 18 19 1.0 4.9 0.8 0.7 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.6
Benjamin Dostál Tygři Brno B 19 7 1.0 13.3 3.3 0.7 4.6/6.0 76.2 1.0
37 Adam Jan Navrátil Slavia Kroměříž 19 15 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.1 1.5/2.5 60.5 2.9
Eduardo Almadana Clerisse Tygři Praha B 19 13 1.0 7.1 2.9 0.1 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.4
18 Michal Grozman BK Příbor 18 13 1.0 7.0 1.7 0.9 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Filip Raymond Válečníci Děčín 20 21 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.0
Josef Holub SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 8 1.0 11.1 4.3 0.4 1.5/2.1 70.6 1.6
Šimon Frous Levharti Chomutov 18 13 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.1 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.5
Cyril Vrchota Basket Poděbrady 18 11 1.0 7.9 2.1 1.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Šimon Trepeš BK Brandýs 19 19 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.2 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Šimon Čermák BK Příbor 18 7 1.0 12.1 1.4 2.3 2.4/3.4 70.8 2.0
Radim Šváb BASKET Brno "B" 19 16 1.0 5.3 1.3 0.7 0.6/1.1 0.0* 2.8
Martin Zikmund Čech Levharti Chomutov 19 11 1.0 7.6 2.5 0.5 0.9/2.9 31.3 3.3
Radek Pospíšil Levharti Chomutov 19 13 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.6 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.2
David Tomek BK Vlci Žďár 18 16 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.2 1.2/2.6 46.3 2.3
Filip Pošvic BK Vlci Žďár 19 24 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.1/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Šimon Krinke Tygři Brno B 19 8 1.0 10.4 2.8 0.8 2.6/3.5 75.0 1.5
Michal Bálint BASKET Brno "B" 18 8 1.0 10.3 2.3 1.8 0.5/0.6 0.0* 1.0
34 Patrik Kotáb BK Klatovy 17 19 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.7 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.4
21 Šimon Máselník Slavia Kroměříž 19 16 1.0 5.0 2.1 0.0 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Filip Korch Jižní Supi 19 15 1.0 5.3 1.7 0.4 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Martin Machurek BA Sparta Praha 18 17 1.0 4.6 1.3 0.4 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Karel Albrecht Jižní Supi 20 15 1.0 5.2 1.1 0.6 1.1/2.3 48.6 2.0
27 Vít Gabzdyl BK Příbor 18 15 1.0 5.0 1.5 0.3 0.9/2.0 46.7 1.9
Tomáš Halámek BK Klatovy 20 22 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Nikos Koulisianis BASKET Brno "B" 16 6 1.0 12.0 2.3 2.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
Tomáš Čajka Jiskra Kyjov 19 23 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.4 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.6
Šimon Petržík TJ Sokol Kbely 19 19 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.0
11 Dominik Procházka Tesla Pardubice 20 19 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.8
Vojtěch Jeřáb Jižní Supi 17 15 1.0 4.7 1.1 0.7 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.7
48 Vojtěch Kostka Tesla Pardubice 20 14 1.0 5.1 1.3 0.6 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.2
Petr Vorlíček SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 22 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.2 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Martin Matula Tygři Brno B 18 14 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.0 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Jakub Kryzan Lions J. Hradec 20 21 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Jirák BC Vysočina 19 24 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.2 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Kužel BK Vlci Žďár 19 19 1.0 3.6 1.2 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.1
Patrik Holub BK Pardubice B - Holice 19 20 1.0 3.5 0.7 0.6 0.4/0.6 0.0* 2.9
Zbyněk Strážnický BK Vlci Žďár 19 8 1.0 8.4 2.8 0.6 1.0/2.1 47.1 2.4
Petr Valeš Tygři Praha B 19 7 1.0 9.6 4.7 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Filip Fridrich Jiskra Kyjov 20 22 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Martin Votava BK Pardubice B - Holice 20 6 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.3 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Matěj Střelba Tygři Praha B 17 14 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Michal Matejka Jižní Supi 19 5 1.0 12.6 4.8 0.2 2.4/3.8 63.2 2.6
Zdeněk Čmelík TJ Sokol Kbely 20 19 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.9
Jaroslav Baček Slavia Kroměříž 19 22 1.0 2.9 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Tomáš Šindler BK Jiskra Domažlice 18 3 1.0 21.0 4.7 2.0 5.7/8.7 65.4 5.0
Adam Drobný BK Brandýs 20 17 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 2.8
Tomáš Cajthaml BA Sparta Praha 20 10 1.0 6.2 1.8 0.7 0.5/1.1 0.0* 3.3
Vincent Hofhans Olomouc 19 21 1.0 2.9 1.0 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.5
53 Václav Nádeníček Slavia Kroměříž 18 16 1.0 3.8 1.2 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Dalibor Veselý Tygři Brno B 20 3 1.0 20.0 4.3 1.3 7.3/8.7 84.6 2.3
Josef Krátký BASKET Brno "B" 20 4 1.0 14.8 3.0 2.3 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.3
Jakub Čech SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 6 1.0 9.8 1.2 1.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.8
Milan Hyka Válečníci Děčín 20 15 1.0 3.9 0.7 0.7 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.3
Vladimír Vrba TJ Sokol Kbely 18 11 1.0 5.3 0.9 1.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Tomáš Hlaváček BC Vysočina 18 21 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Patrik Piskač Basket Poděbrady 20 15 1.0 3.8 1.3 0.3 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.4
23 Tomáš Hřebík Tesla Pardubice 19 3 1.0 19.0 3.3 4.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 2.7
15 Petr Szcotka Slavia Kroměříž 19 11 1.0 5.1 1.5 0.5 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3
15 Tomáš Červený BK Klatovy 19 21 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.4
27 Adam Zajíček Tesla Pardubice 18 6 1.0 9.0 3.0 0.7 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.3
Matěj Lukasík Olomouc 18 8 1.0 6.5 2.4 0.5 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Cedric Lilele Jižní Supi 20 3 1.0 17.3 4.0 2.0 3.3/7.3 45.5 1.0
21 Vojtěch Drahný Lions J. Hradec 19 20 1.0 2.6 0.8 0.4 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.9
Nikita Korotchenko BASKET Brno "B" 19 2 1.0 26.0 9.5 1.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.0
Ondřej Zajíček BA Sparta Praha 18 14 1.0 3.7 0.6 0.6 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Ondřej Jílek Levharti Chomutov 18 12 1.0 4.3 1.3 0.3 1.0/1.8 0.0* 0.9
Adam Novák BASKET Brno "B" 19 8 1.0 6.4 1.8 0.3 2.1/3.8 56.7 3.4
Adam Plaček Basket Poděbrady 17 10 1.0 5.0 1.3 0.7 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Vojta Dvořák Tygři Brno B 17 18 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.2
16 Vojtěch Pustějovský BK Příbor 18 14 1.0 3.5 0.8 0.6 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Dominik Smělý Basket Poděbrady 18 11 1.0 4.5 1.7 0.1 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Jan Bartoš Tygři Praha B 19 16 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.0 0.9/1.3 0.0* 0.7
David Nejezchleb Tygři Brno B 18 4 1.0 12.0 4.3 0.5 2.0/2.8 72.7 1.0
Filip Růžek SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 24 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.5
Tadeáš Kostiha Jiskra Kyjov 19 23 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.1 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.9
Lukáš Hurta BK Příbor 19 7 1.0 6.6 2.4 0.3 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.9
17 Tomáš Zub BK Klatovy 17 8 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.1 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Jan Altynski BK Jiskra Domažlice 20 23 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.9
Filip Lukeš Jižní Supi 20 16 1.0 2.8 0.9 0.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Daniel Haller BK Vlci Žďár 19 20 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Jan Střítežský Basket Poděbrady 19 11 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.6
Edgar Rázga Jižní Supi 20 5 1.0 8.8 3.6 0.2 1.0/3.8 26.3 2.8
14 Ondřej Kinský BK Klatovy 18 17 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Lukáš Vtípil BK Pardubice B - Holice 19 16 1.0 2.7 0.8 0.1 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.1
Vojtěch Bartoška TJ Sokol Kbely 20 14 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.4
Jan Kvapil SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 8 1.0 5.1 1.6 0.4 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.0
Matěj Kovařík SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 12 1.0 3.3 0.9 0.3 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Jáchym Müller BA Sparta Praha 19 16 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 3.3
31 Matěj Šrámek Tesla Pardubice 18 17 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.4
37 Jakub Klimeš Tesla Pardubice 19 5 1.0 7.8 1.6 1.0 1.6/2.0 80.0 1.4
Martin Pur Olomouc 18 9 1.0 4.3 1.1 0.4 0.8/1.1 0.0* 2.9
Jáchym Řehořek Jižní Supi 18 5 1.0 7.6 3.4 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.4
Vojtěch Mráček BK Vlci Žďár 18 15 1.0 2.5 0.3 0.5 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Andrej Gnap BA Sparta Praha 19 17 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.3 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Filip Zelinka Jiskra Kyjov 18 14 1.0 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Petr Schejbal BK Klatovy 19 19 1.0 1.9 0.4 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Jan Pluhař BK Pardubice B - Holice 18 20 1.0 1.9 0.5 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Michal Podrazil Tygři Praha B 18 10 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.4 0.6
39 Vojtěch Pánek Tesla Pardubice 18 5 1.0 7.2 1.2 1.6 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.4
Sebastian Pavlík BASKET Brno "B" 18 5 1.0 7.2 0.0 2.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Matěj Novotný Lions J. Hradec 20 19 1.0 1.9 0.7 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.6
30 Matyáš Petrovický BK Klatovy 17 8 1.0 4.5 0.8 0.9 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Matěj Kučera VYS 19 2 1.0 17.0 6.0 1.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 3.5
23 Jan Bradáč Lions J. Hradec 18 21 1.0 1.6 0.3 0.3 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.9
Michal Sedmík BC Vysočina 17 21 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Lukáš Rotrekl BASKET Brno "B" 19 2 1.0 16.5 5.0 0.5 5.0/5.5 90.9 3.0
Tomas Darren Mcmenamin Tygři Praha B 18 8 1.0 4.1 0.9 0.5 0.9/1.4 0.0* 2.1
František Sponar Tygři Brno B 20 6 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.8/2.2 38.5 1.5
42 Štěpán Likler Lions J. Hradec 18 13 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.1 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.7
25 Adam Suchý BK Klatovy 18 9 1.0 3.6 0.9 0.6 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.7
80 Tomáš Stoklas Slavia Kroměříž 18 7 1.0 4.4 1.3 0.6 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.6
David Nosek BA Sparta Praha 17 13 1.0 2.4 0.6 0.3 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Tomáš Žatečka BC Vysočina 18 15 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Marek Slovák BK Příbor 20 13 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.2
Daniel Dvořák Válečníci Děčín 20 10 1.0 3.0 0.8 0.3 0.5/0.7 0.0* 1.5
David Frič Basket Poděbrady 20 2 1.0 15.0 4.5 0.0 6.0/6.5 92.3 4.0
Martin Vlach VYS 19 13 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Michal Srp SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 16 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.6
47 Adam Vitvar Tesla Pardubice 19 9 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.2 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.2
Peter Daško SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 10 1.0 2.9 0.7 0.4 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Adam Lacho Tygři Brno B 17 16 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Ondřej Tesař BASKET Brno "B" 20 7 1.0 4.0 1.1 0.4 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Tomáš Hyka Válečníci Děčín 17 5 1.0 5.4 1.6 0.6 0.4/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Jakub Špička Olomouc 19 19 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.2
38 Daniel Toman Tesla Pardubice 18 5 1.0 5.4 1.0 1.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.8
Šimon Kubík Jiskra Kyjov 19 17 1.0 1.6 0.5 0.1 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.7
Michal Bureš Levharti Chomutov 18 15 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Marek Hemza BK Vlci Žďár 19 16 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Mathias Brabec VYS 19 11 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.4
Vojtěch Sedlák Olomouc 17 7 1.0 3.6 0.7 0.6 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Marek Jež BASKET Brno "B" 19 2 1.0 12.5 3.5 0.5 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.0
Kristián Kušnarev Tygři Praha B 18 6 1.0 4.2 1.3 0.3 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Čajka Jiskra Kyjov 18 20 1.0 1.2 0.1 0.3 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.7
Jan Hanzlík BK Příbor 19 7 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.1 0.6/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Adam Drahovzal TJ Sokol Kbely 20 16 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
David Tejnecký Jižní Supi 19 8 1.0 2.9 0.4 0.6 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Jan Král Jižní Supi 20 5 1.0 4.6 1.2 0.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Matěj Langšádl Tygři Praha B 17 6 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.2 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.2
48 Jan Sádovský Tesla Pardubice 20 4 1.0 5.3 2.3 0.3 0.0/1.8 0.0* 2.8
Hynek Švejnoha TJ Sokol Kbely 20 8 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.0 0.9/1.0 0.0* 1.3
David Nečas Tygři Brno B 17 12 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Prokop Macků Tygři Praha B 18 5 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Marek Vonášek Válečníci Děčín 18 14 1.0 1.5 0.3 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Filip Cejpek Tygři Brno B 17 7 1.0 2.9 0.6 0.4 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Tomáš Rumanko Lions J. Hradec 19 3 1.0 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.0
Tomáš Nohel BASKET Brno "B" 20 6 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.3 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.7
Ondřej Snop Basket Poděbrady 18 6 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Václav Antl BA Sparta Praha 17 12 1.0 1.6 0.4 0.2 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Lukáš Svoboda Jižní Supi 18 6 1.0 3.2 0.5 0.7 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.7
46 Tadeáš Janoušek Tesla Pardubice 17 6 1.0 3.2 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Filip Kvasnica BASKET Brno "B" 20 12 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Lukáš Dejmek BC Vysočina 18 2 1.0 9.0 1.5 1.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Petr Fiedler Tesla Pardubice 18 2 1.0 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Šimon Gruber Jiskra Kyjov 17 9 1.0 2.0 0.1 0.4 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Ondřej Pluta Jižní Supi 17 2 1.0 8.5 0.5 2.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Kbely 18 6 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.3
Vincent Šedivý SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 14 1.0 1.1 0.3 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.9
Michal Srp Lions J. Hradec 18 9 1.0 1.7 0.3 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
Lukáš Slezák Olomouc 17 2 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Filip Osvítil BASKET Brno "B" 17 6 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.8
Jan Jandora Tygři Brno B 17 7 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.7
Václav Burian BK Příbor 19 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Šimon Flajzar Jiskra Kyjov 20 7 1.0 2.0 0.6 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Daniel Novotný Levharti Chomutov 17 5 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Petr Vaňourek Olomouc 17 5 1.0 2.6 0.6 0.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 3.0
Lukáš Horák BASKET Brno "B" 19 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.1 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.5
Zachariáš Andrle Tygři Praha B 17 8 1.0 1.6 0.3 0.3 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Martin Franěk BK Jiskra Domažlice 19 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Adam Švec Tygři Brno B 17 7 1.0 1.7 0.3 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Adam Šinovský SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 5 1.0 2.4 0.6 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.8
František Svoboda BASKET Brno "B" 18 1 1.0 12.0 3.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Tomáš Vyleťal VYS 19 7 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Lukáš Pokorný Basket Poděbrady 20 5 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.2
Martin Kodera BK Brandýs 19 17 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.0
Jiří Krejčí Basket Poděbrady 17 2 1.0 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
8 Ondřej Bílek Tesla Pardubice 17 2 1.0 5.5 1.0 1.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.5
David Jarolímek Jižní Supi 19 11 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Filip Zdrubecký Tygři Praha B 18 3 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Chára Jižní Supi 19 5 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 0.8
Christian Chlubný BASKET Brno "B" 18 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
41 Patrik Málek Tesla Pardubice 18 2 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Vojtěch Mach BK Jiskra Domažlice 18 9 1.0 1.1 0.3 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
65 Antonín Difko Slavia Kroměříž 18 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.7
Filip Vejnar BK Klatovy 19 9 1.0 1.1 0.2 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Vojtěch Heluz Levharti Chomutov 18 3 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.0
Pavel Plechatý Levharti Chomutov 17 10 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Vladimír Gainulin Basket Poděbrady 17 4 1.0 2.3 0.5 0.3 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Lohnický BASKET Brno "B" 18 5 1.0 1.8 0.2 0.4 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Vojtěch Ticháček BK Jiskra Domažlice 20 13 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Daniel Král Tygři Praha B 17 5 1.0 1.6 0.2 0.4 0.0/0.4 0.0* 1.2
22 Oliver Langer Lions J. Hradec 17 5 1.0 1.6 0.2 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.6
Peter Halán BC Vysočina 19 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Jonatan Asor Tygři Praha B 17 4 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Vladislav Pakaev Levharti Chomutov 18 5 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Jan Kozák Válečníci Děčín 19 8 1.0 0.9 0.1 0.1 0.3/0.3 0.0* 2.4
Kryštof Dostál BK Pardubice B - Holice 18 10 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.0
Václav Melichar BA Sparta Praha 20 4 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Petr Krýsl SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 17 1 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Vojtěch Jozífek BC Vysočina 19 14 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Matěj Hofman Tygři Brno B 19 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Viktor Procházka TJ Sokol Kbely 19 11 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.1
42 Michal Baloun Tesla Pardubice 19 8 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
Vitalii Bilovus BASKET Brno "B" 19 5 1.0 1.2 0.2 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0*