Michal Sedmík
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
BC Vysočina
Výška
190 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
4
Zápasy
137
Procento vítězství
53.3%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | BC Vysočina | 3 | - | 11.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.7/4.3 | 38.5 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C | BC Vysočina | 7 | - | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina D | BC Vysočina | 14 | - | 13.6 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1/2.6 | 37.8 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C | BC Vysočina B | 7 | - | 11.4 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.3 | 66.7 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B | BC Vysočina | 13 | - | 11.6 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.6/3.2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina | BC Vysočina | 8 | - | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.5 | 75.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BC Vysočina | 11 | 10.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 /2.4 | 46.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.2 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 3.9 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina E | BC Vysočina B | 4 | - | 11.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C | BC Vysočina | 13 | - | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.6 | 62.5 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina | BC Vysočina | 8 | - | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | BC Vysočina | 8 | 12.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 /2.1 | 29.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.5 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out | BC Vysočina | 6 | 14.5 | 3.3 | 1.7 /2.8 | 58.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 4.8 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina B | BC Vysočina | 10 | - | 4.5 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B | BC Vysočina | 2 | - | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2.5 | 80.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BASKET Brno | 9 | 14.3 | 2.7 | 1 /2.8 | 36.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 5.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Finálová skupina | BC Vysočina | 3 | - | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | BASKET Brno | 8 | 15.1 | 2.9 | 1.4 /2 | 68.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-out B | BC Vysočina | 3 | - | 14.0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1/1.7 | 60.0 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 34.3 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 59.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.2 | 215.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 3 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 10. 12. 2023 |
2B body | 8 | Pod U17B | 23. 2. 2024 |
3B body | 1 | Sokol Žižkov | 8. 3. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | NH Ostrava | 6. 1. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 30. 9. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 10 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 17. 9. 2023 |
Body | 19 | Sokol Žižkov | 8. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 15 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 30. 9. 2023 |
Asistence | 1 | BA Nymburk | 16. 9. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | SK Žabovřesky | 3. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 20 | Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 21. 11. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 2 | BC Benešov | 26. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | Sokol Pražský | 22. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 30. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 11 | NH Ostrava | 9. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Body | 40 | Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 21. 11. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 17 | NH Ostrava | 9. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 4 | BK Opava | 8. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 16:23 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 16:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | BC Kolín | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 0:00 | 12 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
28. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | Lions J. Hradec | 0:00 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 17:57 | 8 | 4 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 17:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | Basket Poděbrady | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | BC Kolín | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 8 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 9:15 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
23. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 6 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | Basket Poděbrady | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 17:21 | 5 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 12 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 21:24 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BK Opava | 12:57 | 5 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | Levharti Chomutov | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Pražský | 19:15 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | USK | 16:58 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 5:18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 16:17 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 2. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 2. 2024 | play-out B | Pod U17B | 0:00 | 17 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | USK | 18:46 | 8 | 4 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Pražský | 18:31 | 8 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 12:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 3. 2024 | play-out B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 19 | 8 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
12. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 13:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | play-out B | Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 6 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
Celkem | 35 | 250:13 | 156 | 67 | 163.4 | 1 | 50.0 | 19/31 | 61.3 | |
Průměr | 35 | 7:08 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 163.4 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.5/0.9 | 61.3 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 2 | 0:00 | 28.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 4 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.0 | 41.7 | 3.3 |
BK Pelhřimov | 3 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 2.0 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | 3.5 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 4.0 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 1.0 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.5 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
SKB Strakonice | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.0 | 58.3 | 2.5 |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Pod U17B | 1 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 10:32 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
SK Žabovřesky | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.5 | 45.5 | 3.5 |
Basket Poděbrady | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 |
Vlci Žďár | 4 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 6 | 18:20 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.3 | 50.0 | 1.7 |
NH Ostrava | 3 | 22:24 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 17:39 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/6.0 | 16.7 | 5.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 9:05 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK | 2 | 17:52 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 4 | 7:06 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.5 | 83.3 | 1.0 |
Basket Poděbrady | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BASKET Brno "B" | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 14:23 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
BK Příbor | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Tesla Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Sokol Písek Sršni B | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 3 | 7:08 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 4 | 0:00 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 2.3 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 13:07 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Brandýs | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 15:04 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | - |
Slavia Kroměříž | 3 | 0:00 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 8:26 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 9:53 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
BC Kolín | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 8:41 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 9:46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |