Tomáš Kubát

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Jiskra Kyjov A
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
168
Procento vítězství
61.9%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 10 7.6 3 0.1 1.3/2.7 48.1 -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 4 6.3 2.5 0.3 0.5/0.8 66.7 -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 4 5.8 1.5 0 2.8/5.5 50.0 -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Jiskra Kyjov 6 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/0.8 60.0 -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Jiskra Kyjov 4 2.0 1 0 0/1.5 0.0 -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Jiskra Kyjov 12 11.3 5 0 1.3/4.2 32.0 -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Jiskra Kyjov 12 15.7 7.2 0.1 1.1/3.2 34.2 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Jiskra Kyjov 14 6.2 2.6 0.1 0.9/2 42.9 -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 9 11.8 4.9 0 2/4.2 47.4 -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C Jiskra Kyjov 9 16.6 7.6 0.1 1.1/3.2 34.5 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 12 4.5 1.7 0.1 0.9/1.5 61.1 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 14 18.5 7.9 0.3 1.8/4.4 41.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 10 7.2 2.7 0.3 0.9/2.9 31.0 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 9 17.4 7.6 0.3 1.3/3 44.4 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 14 6.0 2.4 0 1.1/2.4 47.1 -
2022/23 muži - skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 1 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 10 5.7 2.4 0 0.9/2.6 34.6 -
2023/24 muži - Základní část Jiskra Kyjov A 11 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2023/24 muži - Základní část Jiskra Kyjov B 2 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2023/24 muži - Play-off čtvrtfinále Jiskra Kyjov A 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 21.0 8.9 3.8 0.1 1.1/2.6 84.4 1.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Tygři Brno 16. 12. 2018 2018/19
2B body 22 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
3B body 2 FASTAV Zlín 13. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 46 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 Základní část Sokol Šlapanice A 0 0 0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 Základní část BK Vyškov 0 0 0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 Základní část SK Žabovřesky B 0 0 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 Základní část JBC Brno 0 0 0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 Základní část T.J. Sokol Podolí A 0 0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 Základní část Slovan Černá Pole C 0 0 0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Základní část Spartak Uh. Brod 0 0 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 Základní část Slavia Kroměříž B 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. 3. 2024 Základní část Slavia Kroměříž B 0 0 0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 Základní část SK Slavičín 0 0 0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 Základní část ASK Blansko 0 0 0 0/0 0
22. 3. 2024 Základní část TJ Sokol Hodonín 0 0 0 0/0 0
6. 4. 2024 Základní část Spartak Hluk 0 0 0 0/0 0
14. 4. 2024 Play-off čtvrtfinále T.J. Sokol Podolí A 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 14 0 / 0.0
Průměr 14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Slavia Kroměříž 6 17.3 7.2 0.5 1.5/4.3 34.6 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 5 18.2 8.6 0.0 1.0/3.6 27.8 1.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 20.5 10.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 4 14.8 6.8 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 2.3
Tygři JBC Brno B 5 10.6 4.4 0.2 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 10.8 4.3 0.5 0.8/1.0 75.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 21.5 10.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 20.0 9.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
BK Příbor 7 5.6 2.1 0.1 0.9/2.4 35.3 2.3
Tygři Brno 3 11.0 3.7 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 3.0
BK Opava 3 10.3 4.3 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.7
FASTAV Zlín 3 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 14.5 6.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 4 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 14.5 6.5 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14.5 6.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
Olomouc 4 6.8 2.3 0.0 2.3/5.0 45.0 2.5
Sokol Karviná 3 9.0 3.7 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 2.0
BASKET Brno "B" 4 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 2.0
PŘÍ 2 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
BA Young Diamonds 2 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
FASTAV Zlín 4 5.5 1.8 0.5 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.3
Slavia Kroměříž 4 4.8 1.8 0.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
BC Kolín 2 8.5 3.0 0.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
BC Vysočina 2 8.5 2.5 0.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 17.0 7.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 16.0 7.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Vlci Žďár 3 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
BC Vysočina 2 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
Vlci Žďár 2 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 4.5 1.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 3.5 1.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 2 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
Spartak Uh. Brod 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ASK Blansko 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK Slavičín 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž B 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK Žabovřesky B 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan Černá Pole C 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
T.J. Sokol Podolí A 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JBC Brno 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vyškov 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Šlapanice A 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Spartak Hluk 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -