Ondřej Svejkovský
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Levharti Chomutov
Kariéra
Sezony
4
Zápasy
80
Procento vítězství
61.3%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina B | BK Levharti Chomutov | 8 | - | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0 | 0/0.4 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga A | BK Levharti Chomutov | 9 | - | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0/0.4 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Levharti Chomutov | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 12 | - | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Levharti Chomutov | 8 | - | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu | Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0.7 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | -1.3 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 8 | - | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5/0.9 | 57.1 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 11 | - | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7/1 | 72.7 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Finálová skupina | Levharti Chomutov | 9 | - | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Finálová skupina | Levharti Chomutov | 9 | - | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2/1.3 | 91.7 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 20.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4/0.6 | 80.4 | 0.7 | -0.1 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | SK Žabovřesky | 11. 2. 2024 |
2B body | 3 | BA Sparta Praha | 8. 10. 2023 |
3B body | 2 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 19. 11. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 1 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 20. 5. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 1 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 20. 5. 2023 |
Body | 11 | BA Sparta Praha | 8. 10. 2023 |
Užitečnost | -1 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 20. 5. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | SK Žabovřesky | 11. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 3 | BA Sparta Praha | 8. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
3B body | 2 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 19. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 1 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 20. 5. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 1 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 20. 5. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 11 | BA Sparta Praha | 8. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Užitečnost | -1 | Válečníci Děčín | 19. 5. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Válečníci Děčín | 3:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | BCM Orli Prostějov | 4:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Slavoj Litoměřice | 3:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 0:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 0:00 | 11 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
11. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | LYNX Liberec | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 0:00 | 8 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 0:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | LYNX Liberec | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BK Brandýs n. L. | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | Finálová skupina | NH Ostrava | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | Finálová skupina | SK Žabovřesky | 0:00 | 11 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 3. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BK Brandýs n. L. | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | Finálová skupina | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 3. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 4. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
6. 4. 2024 | Finálová skupina | SK Žabovřesky | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 4. 2024 | Finálová skupina | NH Ostrava | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 4. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 4. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 40 | 11:33 | 96 | 23 | 1.150.0 | 9 | 300.0 | 23/30 | 76.7 | |
Průměr | 40 | 0:17 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.150.0 | 0.2 | 300.0 | 0.6/0.8 | 76.7 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 0.8 |
SK Žabovřesky | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 5 | 0:00 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.8 | 75.0 | 0.8 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Praha B | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Louny | 4 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 4 | 0:00 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Písek Sršni B | 3 | 0:00 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
LYNX Liberec | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | - |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 3:49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 3:13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 3 | 1:30 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
BK Kladno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |