Andrej Gnap

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BA Sparta Praha
Výška
179 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
129
Procento vítězství
50.4%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 7 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 6 - 2.2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - F - 1. - 4. místo BA Sparta 6 - 0.7 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 7 - 1.4 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo BA Sparta 8 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BA Sparta Praha 12 - 6.3 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 20.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 16 - 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/1.9 16.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 0.9 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.4 15.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Sparta 13 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 36.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 11 - 6.2 2.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.6 38.9 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BA Sparta 8 - 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - F2 BA Sparta B 2 - 8.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 3 8.3 1.3 0.3 /1 33.3 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7 1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BA Sparta Praha 2 18.5 5.0 2 /3.5 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 4.0 -0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 5 - 1.4 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 8 15.6 1.5 0.3 /1.5 16.7 0 0.0 1/1.8 57.1 1.9 -0.6
Průměr za kariéru 18.4 1.4 3.1 1.3 15.3 0.1 0.0 0.4/1.2 93.9 2.0 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Vlci Žďár 19. 6. 2021
2B body 4 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 19. 6. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Lions J. Hradec 23. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 5 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 11. 2021
Body 8 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 19. 6. 2021
Užitečnost 3 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 11. 2021
Asistence 3 Válečníci Děčín 13. 6. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 BŠ-Tygři Praha B 27. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 9 R&J EBC Mělník 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
3B body 2 Fenix Modřany 28. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 3 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Lions J. Hradec 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 5 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 18 R&J EBC Mělník 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 3 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 19. 6. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Válečníci Děčín 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1:04 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A Tygři Brno 6:56 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 17:01 2 1 33.3 0 0/0 0
19. 6. 2021 skupina B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 26:19 8 4 80.0 0 0/0 0
19. 6. 2021 skupina B Vlci Žďár 10:58 2 0 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Pražský 10:03 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14:09 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 8:18 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 16:13 1 0 0.0 0 1/4 25.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 23:13 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 12:03 3 1 50.0 0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 17:22 4 1 100.0 0 2/4 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 23:43 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
16. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Žižkov 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Žižkov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 18 187:22 33 9 40.9 15/26 57.7
Průměr 18 10:24 1.8 0.5 40.9 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Porg Basket 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Fenix Modřany 2 0:00 7.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
USK Praha B 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 5.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.8 26.7 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 26:19 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Jižní supi 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely B 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 20:32 2.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 12:03 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři Brno 1 6:56 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 23:13 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 10:03 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 1 10:58 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 17:01 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
TJ Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
USK 1 16:13 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 2.5
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 1 8:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PORG Basket 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 1:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 14:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0