David Kučera

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Vyšehrad

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
101
Procento vítězství
30.7%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C Sokol Vyšehrad 3 21.0 9.3 0.3 1.3/4.3 30.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 10 7.0 3.2 0 0.6/2 30.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 1 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 8 2.0 0.9 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 10 17.1 7.9 0.2 0.7/2.3 30.4 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - F1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 3 13.0 5.3 0.3 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 19 13.6 5.8 0 2/4.2 47.5 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A VYS 1 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 7 10.3 4.3 0.1 1.3/2.9 45.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina B VYS 10 9.8 3.1 0.7 1.5/3.4 44.1 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 10 15.6 5.5 0.9 1.9/3.3 57.6 - -
2023/24 muži - Krajský přebor mužů SVyšehrad 14 11.4 3.9 0.7 1.6/3.7 42.3 - -
2023/24 muži - Nadstavba B (5.- 8. místo) SVyšehrad 4 13.0 4.5 0.5 2.5/4.3 58.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 20.2 11.5 4.6 0.3 1.3/3.0 94.0 3.1 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Radotínský SK 9. 4. 2024
2B body 10 BŠ Tygři Praha C 17. 3. 2024
3B body 3 Sla 14. 1. 2024
Body 36 Radotínský SK 9. 4. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BK Č. Brod 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
2B body 13 BK Pelhřimov 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
3B body 3 KHo 16. 12. 2023 2023/24
Body 36 Radotínský SK 9. 4. 2024 2023/24
Užitečnost -2 BK Lions J. Hradec 19. 6. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
7. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BKSad 10 5 0 0/2 0.0
8. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů KHo 14 6 0 2/5 40.0
12. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov C 8 2 1 1/1 100.0
16. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Fenix Modřany 5 2 0 1/4 25.0
17. 10. 2023 Základní fáze PORG Basket 16 6 1 1/3 33.3
21. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Sla 0 0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BCSla 10 5 0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 Skupina B BK Beroun 2 1 0 0/2 0.0
11. 11. 2023 Skupina B BK Sokolov 14 4 1 3/4 75.0
11. 11. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Příb 2000 "B" 18 9 0 0/1 0.0
31. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Radotínský SK 26 9 1 5/6 83.3
6. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 14 5 1 1/1 100.0
12. 11. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BerB 0 0 0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 7 1 1 2/4 50.0
2. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Kla 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
2. 12. 2023 Skupina B Kelti Nové Strašecí 5 0 0 5/8 62.5
11. 12. 2023 Základní fáze Radotínský SK 10 5 0 0/2 0.0
3. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Kla 4 2 0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů KHo 15 2 3 2/8 25.0
17. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BKSad 28 7 3 5/9 55.6
13. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů BCSla 16 3 1 7/12 58.3
14. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů Sla 21 5 3 2/5 40.0
28. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů Příb 2000 "B" 8 4 0 0/2 0.0
27. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů BerB 8 3 0 2/6 33.3
27. 1. 2024 Skupina B BA Tygři Louny 8 3 0 2/4 50.0
28. 1. 2024 Skupina B BA Tygři Louny 9 3 1 0/0 0
25. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov C 15 7 0 1/4 25.0
20. 2. 2024 Základní fáze Radotínský SK 13 4 1 2/2 100.0
11. 3. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov C 13 5 1 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 Skupina B BK Beroun 10 2 2 0/0 0
9. 3. 2024 Skupina B BK Sokolov 3 0 1 0/4 0.0
17. 3. 2024 Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 25 10 1 2/5 40.0
10. 3. 2024 Nadstavba B (5.- 8. místo) BKSad 13 5 0 3/5 60.0
23. 3. 2024 Nadstavba B (5.- 8. místo) KHo 7 2 1 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 Nadstavba B (5.- 8. místo) BKSad 20 7 1 3/5 60.0
13. 4. 2024 Nadstavba B (5.- 8. místo) Příb 2000 "B" 12 4 0 4/7 57.1
9. 4. 2024 Základní fáze Radotínský SK 36 10 3 7/10 70.0
14. 4. 2024 Skupina B TJ Thermia K. Vary 15 7 0 1/3 33.3
Celkem 38 466 158 28 66/136 48.5
Průměr 38 12.3 4.2 0.7 1.7/3.6 48.5
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Radotínský SK 4 21.3 7.0 1.3 3.5/5.0 70.0 4.0
BKSad 4 17.8 6.0 1.0 2.8/5.3 52.4 4.0
BK Č. Brod 4 16.3 6.0 0.0 4.3/6.8 63.0 4.0
Tygři Praha B 4 15.3 6.5 0.0 2.3/4.8 47.4 4.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 11.8 5.5 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.5
BKj Kralupy 3 14.7 6.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 4.7
Sokol Žižkov B 4 10.3 4.8 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 3.8
Sokol Kbely B 4 10.3 4.3 0.3 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.8
Příb 2000 "B" 3 12.7 5.7 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov C 3 12.0 4.7 0.7 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.0
KHo 3 12.0 3.3 1.3 1.3/4.3 30.8 5.0
BŠ Tygři Praha C 2 16.0 5.5 1.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 4.5
Porg Basket 3 10.7 5.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
BK Pelhřimov 1 28.0 13.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 2.0
BCSla 2 13.0 4.0 0.5 3.5/6.0 58.3 5.0
Sokol Kbely B 2 13.0 5.0 0.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
BK Velké Meziříčí 1 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sla 2 10.5 2.5 1.5 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
BA Tygři Louny 2 8.5 3.0 0.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Sokolov 2 8.5 2.0 1.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.5
S.H.Počernice 1 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PORG Basket 1 16.0 6.0 1.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 5.0
TJ Thermia K. Vary 1 15.0 7.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Radotínský SK 1 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Kla 2 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.5
BK Beroun 2 6.0 1.5 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
BerB 2 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
Fenix Modřany 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Kelti Nové Strašecí 1 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 4.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Louny 3 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Radotínský SK 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Tygři Praha B 1 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -