Patrik Holub

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
290
Procento vítězství
59.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 BVK Holice 6 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BVK Holice 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 BVK Holice 11 - 5.6 2.6 0 0.4/0.9 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice-kval 2 - 0.5 0 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BVK Holice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 5.-7.místo BVK Holice 2 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 26 - 2.5 1.1 0 0.2/1 24.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A BVK Holice 28 - 9.8 4.4 0 1/3 34.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BVK Holice 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BVK Holice 2 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo BVK Holice 2 - 9.0 4 0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BVK Holice 12 - 3.7 1.4 0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I BVK Holice 20 - 7.1 3.2 0 0.7/1.8 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BVK Holice 14 - 1.4 0.4 0 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BVK Holice 1 - 9.0 2 0 5/6 83.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - o 3. místo BVK Holice 1 - 10.0 4 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BVK Holice 12 - 0.3 0.2 0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní BVK Holice 22 - 19.1 8.2 0.4 1.5/3.2 47.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Královští Sokoli 14 - 10.5 3.7 0.3 2.2/4.5 49.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BVK Holice 16 - 0.5 0.2 0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Královští Sokoli 7 - 8.6 3 0.4 1.3/2.7 47.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BVK Holice 2 - 20.0 9 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - final four BVK Holice 1 - 40.0 18 1 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - finále BVK Holice 1 - 15.0 7 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK Pardubice 14 - 9.4 3.7 0.1 1.7/4.1 41.4 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina D BVK Holice 15 - 16.1 7.3 0 1.4/2.9 47.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Pardubice 7 - 8.0 3.6 0.1 0.4/1 42.9 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 4 - 7.3 2.3 0.5 1.3/2.8 45.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 8 - 8.4 2 1.3 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 10 15.3 2.7 0.6 /1.7 0.4 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.6 0.6
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B BVK Holice 10 - 10.4 2.1 1.3 2.3/3.2 71.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 7.0 0.7 0.1 /0.7 0.1 0/0 0.0 0.6 -0.6
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 13.0 3.0 0 /1 1 0/0 0.0 3.0 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina D BK Pardubice "B" 3 - 2.0 0.3 0.3 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - 2. kolo BK Pardubice "B" 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 32.2 0.7 7.2 2.9 0.2 0.9/1.9 145.2 1.5 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Lions J. Hradec 28. 5. 2022
2B body 1 Olomouc 12. 6. 2022
3B body 1 BC Nový Jičín 29. 5. 2022
Body 3 BC Nový Jičín 29. 5. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BC Kolín 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 18 SŠB Pardubice 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
3B body 5 Sokol Žižkov 11. 4. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 6 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 40 SŠB Pardubice 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 12 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Tygři Brno 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
28. 5. 2022 Skupina D Sokol Karviná 2 1 0 0/0 0
28. 5. 2022 Skupina D Lions J. Hradec 1 0 0 1/3 33.3
29. 5. 2022 Skupina D BC Nový Jičín 3 0 1 0/0 0
11. 6. 2022 2. kolo Olomouc 2 1 0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2022 2. kolo Olomouc 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 5 10 3 1 1/3 33.3
Průměr 5 2.0 0.6 0.2 0.2/0.6 33.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠB Pardubice 3 0:00 31.7 15.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.0
SK Týniště nad Orlic 4 0:00 22.3 9.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 6 0:00 11.2 4.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 31.5 11.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 15.3 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 3 0:00 19.7 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 13.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.3
BK Skuteč 2 0:00 22.5 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 7 0:00 6.3 2.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.6 56.0 1.7
Sokol Hradec Králové 8 0:00 5.1 2.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 1.1
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.3
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.8
SKB Česká Třebová 3 0:00 12.3 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 0:00 7.4 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.2 27.3 2.6
Pod U17B 3 0:00 11.7 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.7
Sokol Nová Paka 5 0:00 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/3.0 20.0 2.2
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 1.3
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 3.0
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 9.7 1.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 4 0:00 7.3 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 7 0:00 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.9 38.5 0.6
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 4.3
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 1.5
Sokol Hradec 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 2.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.8
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 9.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 16:27 7.0 1.5 75.0 1.0 28.6 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.3
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 1.2 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 5:10 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Opava 1 16:40 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 5:38 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Tygři Brno 1 28:06 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Olomouc 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 3 10:28 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 12:50 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
PŘÍ 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BASKET Brno 1 22:15 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 9:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 9:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 3:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
kval. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -