Ondřej Skupeň
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Příbor
Výška
183 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
91
Procento vítězství
56%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C | PŘÍ | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina G | PŘÍ | 5 | - | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2/2.4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F | BK Příbor | 1 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina H | BK Příbor | 8 | - | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.5 | 41.7 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. E | BK Příbor | 5 | - | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.8/4 | 45.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C | BK Příbor | 9 | - | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina E | Snakes Ostrava | 9 | - | 8.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.3 | 41.7 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B | Snakes Ostrava | 13 | - | 10.2 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2/2.2 | 51.7 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C | BK Příbor | 7 | - | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.6 | 25.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina G | BK Příbor | 3 | - | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C | BK Příbor | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 0.7 /1.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 1.7 | 6.7 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 0.8 /1 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5/1.3 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 2.8 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 1 | - | 16.0 | 6 /6 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 2.0 | 11.0 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 1.6 /2.8 | 59.1 | 0.3 | 13.3 | 1.3/1.8 | 71.4 | 3.8 | 3.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C | BK Příbor | 7 | - | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1/1.9 | 53.8 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out C | BK Příbor | 3 | - | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 0 /0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 15.2 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 47.4 | 0.3 | 21.0 | 0.8/1.7 | 123.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 2 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 14. 10. 2023 |
2B body | 3 | BA Nymburk | 15. 10. 2023 |
3B body | 1 | BK Opava | 17. 9. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 14. 10. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 7. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 8 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 14. 10. 2023 |
Body | 9 | BK Opava | 17. 9. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 8 | BASKET Brno | 1. 10. 2023 |
Asistence | 1 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 7. 1. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 5 | NH B | 13. 10. 2019 | 2019/20 |
2B body | 9 | Basketpoint F-M | 3. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 2 | BC Vysočina | 24. 4. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | BA Nymburk | 11. 12. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | Válečníci Děčín | 4. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 8 | BA Nymburk | 11. 12. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Body | 23 | Basketpoint F-M | 3. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 14 | BA Nymburk | 11. 12. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 1 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 10. 12. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 13:31 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 25:01 | 9 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 7 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 12:37 | 7 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 12:01 | 6 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
26. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | BP Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Olomouc | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 22:28 | 6 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 11:43 | 7 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | BASKET Brno "B" | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | JBC Brno | 0:00 | 6 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BASKET Brno "B" | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 11:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 11:46 | 5 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | play-out C | JBC Brno | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | play-out C | BASKET Brno "B" | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 14:22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 10:27 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 2. 2024 | play-out C | BP Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
Celkem | 20 | 145:14 | 82 | 24 | 104.3 | 5 | 29.4 | 19/35 | 54.3 | |
Průměr | 20 | 7:15 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 104.3 | 0.3 | 29.4 | 1.0/1.8 | 54.3 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 3.5 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 4 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | 3.3 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/2.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Basketpoint F-M | 1 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 2.5 |
BK Opava | 3 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.3 |
NH Ostrava | 4 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.0 | 37.5 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 4 | 16:29 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 55.6 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 3.5 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BC Nový Jičín | 4 | 0:00 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 62.5 | 2.0 |
JBC Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3 | 16:13 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 2.3 |
BK Opava B | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Brno B | 4 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
NH B | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/8.0 | 62.5 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 25:01 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Start Havířov | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | - |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 4.0 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 12:37 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BASKET Brno "B" | 3 | 0:00 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.7 | 37.5 | 1.3 |
BASKET Brno | 1 | 12:01 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 11:57 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava A | 3 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Olomouc | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 10:27 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Snakes B | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 1 | 11:30 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 13:31 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
STHAV | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | - |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 14:22 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
Jiskra Kyjov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 5:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BP Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |