Daniel Král
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Praha
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
159
Procento vítězství
52.2%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - Kvalifikace A | NBK 2008 | 4 | - | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 | NBK 2008 | 15 | - | 5.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/1 | 20.0 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F2 | NBK 2007 | 10 | - | 5.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.2 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 10 | - | 10.8 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.7 | 35.3 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A | Tygři Praha B | 6 | - | 8.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.7 | 18.8 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | Tygři Praha | 5 | - | 15.2 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6/2.2 | 27.3 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - Přípravná soutěž starších minižáků U13B "A" | Tygři U13B | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - Přípravná soutěž starších minižáků U13B "A1" | Tygři U13B | 1 | - | 6.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace C | Tygři Praha | 6 | - | 8.8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.2 | 38.5 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - F1 | Tygři Praha | 14 | - | 7.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.9 | 25.9 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina B | Tygři Praha | 12 | - | 12.9 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.8 | 38.1 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga A | Tygři Praha | 14 | - | 14.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2/4.2 | 47.5 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 4 | - | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2 | 37.5 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo | Tygři Praha B | 2 | - | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 3 | - | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0/0.7 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | Tygři Louny | 11 | - | 10.6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3/4.8 | 62.3 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out A | Tygři Praha B | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Tygři Louny | 9 | - | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.1 | 78.9 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | Tygři Praha B | 3 | - | 11.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.3 | 100.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 7 | - | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.1/2.6 | 44.4 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 4 | - | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Tygři Praha | 14 | 23.4 | 7.7 | 1.1 /2.9 | 36.6 | 1.4 | 30.8 | 1.3/1.9 | 69.2 | 1.2 | 3.9 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Tygři Praha | 2 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 /3 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.5 | 0.0 | - | -1.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 22.7 | 2.2 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 0.4 | 4.4 | 1.0/2.1 | 111.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 7 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 4 | SK Žabovřesky | 27. 5. 2023 |
3B body | 5 | BK Loko Plzeň | 19. 11. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | Sokol Písek | 14. 10. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | Válečníci Děčín | 12. 12. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 6 | BK Loko Plzeň | 19. 11. 2023 |
Body | 21 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 18 | Sokol Písek | 14. 10. 2023 |
Asistence | 5 | BK Loko Plzeň | 18. 11. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 9 | BK Klatovy | 15. 1. 2022 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 13 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 3. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 5 | BK Loko Plzeň | 19. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | Sokol Písek | 14. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | Válečníci Děčín | 12. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 6 | Sokol Písek | 14. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 26 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 3. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 18 | Sokol Písek | 14. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 5 | BK Loko Plzeň | 18. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. 5. 2023 | Skupina C | Pod U17B | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 5. 2023 | Skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 0:00 | 16 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
28. 5. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Č. Brod | 0:00 | 13 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
16. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 9:45 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 17:09 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 0:00 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 14:46 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 0:00 | 15 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
12. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 30:34 | 13 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 25.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 37:09 | 21 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 44.4 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 31:13 | 9 | 2 | 20.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 0:00 | 21 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 27:21 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 30:12 | 17 | 1 | 50.0 | 5 | 45.5 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 0:00 | 7 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
4. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 18:28 | 7 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 0:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 29:07 | 10 | 3 | 50.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 21:58 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 26:17 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 21:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 12:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 17:46 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Opava | 3:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 30 | 348:46 | 248 | 44 | 93.6 | 40 | 58.0 | 40/63 | 63.5 | |
Průměr | 30 | 11:37 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 93.6 | 1.3 | 58.0 | 1.3/2.1 | 63.5 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Kladno | 4 | 0:00 | 20.3 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 5 | 0:00 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.6/5.4 | 66.7 | 1.8 |
Sokol Žižkov | 4 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.8/4.3 | 64.7 | 1.3 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 4 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
BK Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | 2.5 |
BA Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/8.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 3 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.7 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 4 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/4.8 | 26.3 | 0.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 28:46 | 13.5 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 47.1 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
TJ Sokol Pražský | 4 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.3 | 40.0 | 0.8 |
BA Radotín | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta | 4 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5/8.0 | 56.3 | 3.5 |
TJ Sokol Dubeč | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 24:38 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 2.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
USK | 2 | 26:16 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 1.5 | 21.4 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | - |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 3 | 11:52 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 0.7 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SK Žabovřesky | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | - |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Č. Brod | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/5.0 | 20.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek Sršni B | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 21:56 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Teplice | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 18:01 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
kelti Nové Strašecí | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 26:14 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 18.2 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Teplice | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | - |
Porg Basket | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Pod U17B | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
BK Beroun | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Žižkov Cubs | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 17:46 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Radotín | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
VYS | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 3:38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |