Filip Votípka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Kbely
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
334
Procento vítězství
49.4%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 1 9.0 3 0 3/6 50.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 9 17.1 6.6 1 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 14 8.3 2.4 0.6 1.5/2.6 58.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 3 10.7 2 1 3.7/5 73.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely A 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely A 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely A 13 3.3 1.2 0 0.8/2.8 29.7 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Skupina o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Kbely A 4 1.3 0.3 0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely A 12 10.5 3.9 0.4 1.4/3.2 44.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 24 9.9 4 0 1.8/5.3 34.1 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BŠ - Tygři Praha 8 3.9 1.6 /1.6 0 0.6/1 62.5 0.9 2.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 7 0.6 0.3 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -0.1
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 12 6.2 2.3 0.3 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 9 11.0 4.6 0 1.9/2.8 68.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo BŠ-Tygři Praha 9 9.2 3.1 0.2 2.3/4.9 47.7 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 21 5.9 2.1 0 1.7/3.8 44.3 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B Wizards U12B(ms)(mix 7 19.4 8.1 0 3.1/6.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B "B" Wizards U12B(ms)(mix 2 26.0 8 0 10/13 76.9 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A BŠ Tygři Praha 12 8.7 3.5 0.2 1.2/1.5 77.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BŠ Tygři Praha 11 4.9 1.9 0.2 0.5/0.6 85.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 12 10.3 3.9 0 2.4/5.5 43.9 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Kbely 3 25.3 9.3 1 3.7/5 73.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Kbely 9 22.7 7.2 1.6 3.6/5.4 65.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Skupina F1 TJ Sokol Kbely 4 20.8 4 2.5 5.3/6.8 77.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Kbely 10 17.0 5.8 0.9 2.7/4.4 61.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - F1 TJ Sokol Kbely 1 19.0 4 3 2/4 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Kbely 1 22.0 9 1 1/6 16.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 3 13.3 4 0.3 4.3/6.3 68.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 3 30.0 12.7 0.3 3.7/4.3 84.6 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 17 11.1 3.6 0.7 1.7/2.8 61.7 - -
2021/22 muži - Play-off Sokol Kbely B 4 11.3 4.3 0.5 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 20 13.5 4.2 1.1 1.8/2.5 71.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 12 16.9 5.3 0.7 4.3/5.8 72.9 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo Sokol Kbely 1 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina TJ Sokol Kbely 10 11.4 3 1.1 2.1/3.1 67.7 - -
2022/23 muži - Play-off Sokol Kbely B 4 19.0 3.8 2.5 4/5 80.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina A Sokol Kbely 16 9.1 2.4 0.6 2.3/3.6 63.8 - -
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů Sokol Kbely 1 12.0 3 /3 2 0/0 0.0 2.0 10.0
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 21 18.8 4 2.3 3.8/5 76.0 - -
2023/24 muži - Play-off Sokol Kbely B 1 10.0 2 1 3/4 75.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 17.5 11.3 3.7 0.6 2.1/3.6 110.5 1.9 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 11 VSK Iuridica A 19. 3. 2024
2B body 8 TJ ČSA 26. 10. 2023
3B body 6 TJ ČSA 31. 1. 2024
Body 35 TJ ČSA 31. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 10 CBU 28. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 18 BCBenU12B 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
2B body 15 S. H. Počernice 29. 11. 2021 2021/22
3B body 6 Sokol Kbely C 4. 5. 2023 2022/23
Body 43 Kačeři Kunratice 4. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 11 BK Horejsek Děčín B 12. 11. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A Loko Plzeň B 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina A SKB Rokycany 22 6 0.0 2 0.0 4/6 66.7
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů CBU 12 3 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
12. 10. 2023 Základní fáze CTS Basket 19 7 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A BC Vysočina 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Slovan Bohnice A 27 7 0.0 3 0.0 4/5 80.0
26. 10. 2023 Základní fáze TJ ČSA 20 8 0.0 1 0.0 1/3 33.3
1. 11. 2023 Základní fáze BC Loudilové 20 4 0.0 3 0.0 3/3 100.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 15 4 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek B 13 1 0.0 3 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina A Pří 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
16. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Danube Mavericks 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Jižní Supi B 16 3 0.0 3 0.0 1/2 50.0
30. 11. 2023 Základní fáze VSK Iuridica A 31 6 0.0 4 0.0 7/9 77.8
7. 12. 2023 Základní fáze BK Meteor A 26 4 0.0 5 0.0 3/3 100.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina A VYS 10 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina A VYS 11 2 0.0 0 0.0 7/10 70.0
14. 12. 2023 Základní fáze VSK Iuridica B 24 3 0.0 4 0.0 6/9 66.7
6. 1. 2024 skupina A SKB Rokycany 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina A Loko Plzeň B 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Kbely C 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 1. 2024 Základní fáze CTS Basket 21 6 0.0 1 0.0 6/8 75.0
20. 1. 2024 skupina A CBU 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina A BC Benešov 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0
25. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Slovan Bohnice A 21 3 0.0 3 0.0 6/6 100.0
31. 1. 2024 Základní fáze TJ ČSA 35 5 0.0 6 0.0 7/12 58.3
10. 2. 2024 skupina A BC Vysočina 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
22. 2. 2024 Základní fáze BC Loudilové 23 5 0.0 3 0.0 4/5 80.0
26. 2. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 22 3 0.0 3 0.0 7/8 87.5
7. 3. 2024 Základní fáze Danube Mavericks 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 3. 2024 Základní fáze Jižní Supi B 17 3 0.0 2 0.0 5/6 83.3
16. 3. 2024 skupina A Pří 15 1 0.0 3 0.0 4/4 100.0
19. 3. 2024 Základní fáze VSK Iuridica A 20 3 0.0 1 0.0 11/14 78.6
28. 3. 2024 Základní fáze BK Meteor A 15 3 0.0 2 0.0 3/3 100.0
8. 4. 2024 Základní fáze VSK Iuridica B 16 4 0.0 2 0.0 2/3 66.7
18. 4. 2024 Play-off Sokol Pražský B 10 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
Celkem 39 561 128 4.266.7 62 3.100.0 119/166 71.7
Průměr 39 14.4 3.3 4.266.7 1.6 3.100.0 3.1/4.3 71.7
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Pražský B 10 12.8 3.1 0.0 1.2 0.0 3.0/4.1 73.2 1.7
BK Meteor A 8 12.9 4.0 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.5/2.4 63.2 1.9
Slovan Bohnice A 5 18.8 4.2 0.0 2.6 0.0 2.6/2.8 92.9 3.0
CTS Basket 5 17.8 5.4 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.2/3.4 64.7 2.0
TJ ČSA 5 17.2 5.0 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.4/4.6 52.2 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 20.8 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.8/4.0 68.8 2.3
Sokol Kbely C 5 16.0 4.2 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.2/3.0 73.3 2.6
BCBenU12B 2 36.5 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.5/14.5 72.4 3.5
BC Loudilové 4 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Porg Basket 4 17.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/5.3 66.7 2.3
Sokol Žižkov C 3 20.7 8.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
Sokol Žižkov D 4 13.8 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
Jižní Supi 2 26.5 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.0/8.5 70.6 2.0
VSK Iuridica A 2 25.5 4.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 9.0/11.5 78.3 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 4 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.8
Bol U12B 3 16.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/7.0 52.4 0.7
Sokol Pražský 7 6.4 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.3 51.4 1.6
BA Sparta 7 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.9 45.0 1.9
Slavia Kroměříž 2 21.0 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 3.5
VSK Iuridica B 2 20.0 3.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
USK Praha B 9 4.2 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 0.9
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 12.7 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.0/5.7 70.6 3.7
SKB Rokycany 2 18.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
BŠPhaU12B 2 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.5 47.1 0.5
Aritma Praha 4 8.8 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.3/4.0 81.3 1.5
PORG Basket 4 8.8 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 1.5
Meteor TLC A 3 11.3 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 2.7
Jižní Supi B 2 16.5 3.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 16.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 16.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 7.0/7.5 93.3 1.5
BA Tygři Louny 2 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BA Sparta 3 10.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
BC Vysočina 3 10.7 2.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
Sokol Žižkov A 1 31.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 1.0
BK Kladno 2 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Danube Mavericks 4 7.5 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 9.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.7/10.3 45.2 1.7
TJ HÁJE - JM A 2 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.3
Pří 2 13.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Jižní Supi A 2 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
BK Kladno 2 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 4.0
Loko Plzeň B 2 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 22.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 4.0
VYS 2 10.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 0.5
Porg Basket 3 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 2 9.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 0.5
SKB Rokycany 1 19.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/9.0 88.9 -
BK Chomutov 2 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK Brandýs 2 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.0
BK Chomutov 2 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
USK Praha 7 2.0 0.6 400.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/2.0 42.9 1.6
BA Sparta Praha 2 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Fio banka J. Hradec 2 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
CBU 2 6.5 1.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 1 13.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Porg Basket 1 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
VSK MFF UK A 1 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 -
PŘÍ 1 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 2 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Kbely 1 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Pod U17B 2 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BVK Holice 2 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
BC Vysočina 2 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0