Michael Prokýšek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
CZ.ACADEMY
Výška
194 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
177
Procento vítězství
53.7%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Pelhřimov 1 - 16.0 5 0.0 1 0.0 3/8 37.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BK Pelhřimov 13 - 3.6 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 85.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Pelhřimov 7 - 1.4 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A BK Pelhřimov 12 - 9.5 2.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.9/1.3 68.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Pelhřimov 8 - 4.3 1.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BK Pelhřimov 5 - 15.8 6 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.2/5 64.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižactvo U12 - základní sk. B Sojky Pelhřimov h 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 4 - 9.8 1.3 0.0 2 0.0 1.3/3 41.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Lions J. Hradec B 4 - 4.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2.3 44.4 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo BK Lions J. Hradec B 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pelhřimov 14 - 23.6 6.4 0.0 2.7 0.0 2.6/2.6 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Pelhřimov 3 - 18.7 4 0.0 3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C BC Vysočina 4 - 14.8 4 0.0 2 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B BK Pelhřimov 13 - 23.5 5.1 0.0 3.5 0.0 2.9/2.9 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BC Vysočina 10 - 10.9 1.6 0.0 2.1 0.0 1.4/2.1 66.7 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy BC Vysočina 3 36.3 19.0 3.3 /9.3 35.7 3.3 28.6 2.3/4.7 50.0 3.0 4.7
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 13 24.0 12.0 1.4 /4.4 31.6 2.2 29.5 2.8/4 69.2 3.1 7.6
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 13 - 16.1 1.9 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.6/2.5 63.6 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BC Vysočina 10 - 13.6 1.4 0.0 3.1 0.0 1.5/2.6 57.7 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BC Vysočina 8 25.1 14.3 2.4 /4.9 48.7 2 25.4 3.5/4.3 82.4 3.0 9.9
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out BC Vysočina 6 26.5 22.3 4 /7.2 55.8 3.8 39.0 2.8/4 70.8 3.3 18.0
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů CZ.ACADEMY 2 - 6.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 3.5
2023/24 muži - skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 14 - 13.4 1.1 0.0 3.4 0.0 0.8/1 78.6 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Praha 3 28.3 20.3 1.3 /3 44.4 4.3 30.2 4.7/5.3 87.5 3.0 12.3
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Tygři Praha 4 24.0 16.8 1.8 /4 43.8 3.5 35.9 2.8/4.3 64.7 1.5 16.0
Průměr za kariéru 19.7 5.4 13.3 2.5 40.0 2.2 32.1 1.7/2.4 162.6 2.0 2.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 Sokol Pražský 9. 12. 2023
2B body 4 Tygři Brno 20. 1. 2024
3B body 10 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 7. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 6 Tygři Brno 20. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 2 Sokol Pražský 9. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 8 Tygři Brno 20. 1. 2024
Body 35 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 7. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 25 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4. 12. 2023
Asistence 3 Tygři Brno 20. 1. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Basket Poděbrady 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 14 BASKET Brno 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
3B body 10 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 7. 1. 2024 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 11 BASKET Brno 24. 9. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Opava 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 11 BASKET Brno 24. 9. 2022 2022/23
Body 43 BASKET Brno 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 31 BK Opava 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 0:00 15 2 0.0 3 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Pod 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Bra 0:00 11 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
1. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů BA LYNX Liberec 0:00 7 0 0.0 2 100.0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 21 2 0.0 5 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 12. 2023 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 27:07 29 1 25.0 7 36.8 6/8 75.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol Pražský 34:24 25 1 33.3 5 35.7 8/8 100.0
12. 12. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 23:36 7 2 100.0 1 10.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 0:00 17 1 0.0 5 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 35 2 0.0 10 0.0 1/3 33.3
19. 1. 2024 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 0:00 22 2 0.0 6 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Tygři Brno 25:04 21 4 66.7 3 30.0 4/6 66.7
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 25:43 15 1 33.3 3 37.5 4/7 57.1
10. 2. 2024 skupina B Bra 0:00 15 3 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba B BK Opava 22:28 19 2 33.3 5 50.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B Pod 0:00 12 1 0.0 3 0.0 1/1 100.0
25. 2. 2024 skupina B KolB 0:00 16 1 0.0 4 0.0 2/2 100.0
24. 2. 2024 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 17 0 0.0 5 0.0 2/2 100.0
2. 3. 2024 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 22:50 12 0 0.0 3 27.3 3/4 75.0
Celkem 23 181:12 327 28 107.7 78 91.8 37/49 75.5
Průměr 23 7:52 14.2 1.2 107.7 3.4 91.8 1.6/2.1 75.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 22.5 5.8 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Pražský 5 29:17 17.8 2.8 46.7 2.8 26.4 3.8/5.4 70.4 2.4
Snakes Ostrava 4 26:30 21.3 3.0 60.0 3.5 45.2 4.8/6.0 79.2 2.5
Tygři Brno 4 28:51 21.0 3.3 59.1 3.8 36.6 3.3/4.5 72.2 3.0
BASKET Brno 2 0:00 41.0 13.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 4.5/4.5 100.0 -
BK Opava 3 19:38 21.7 2.7 36.4 4.7 45.2 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 32.0 6.5 0.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 16.0 3.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 -
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 29.5 8.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 14.0 0.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.8
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 17.3 2.7 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 25.5 7.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 3 26:19 15.7 3.0 60.0 2.3 29.2 2.7/3.0 88.9 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 23.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 23.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Olomouc 2 0:00 22.5 2.5 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 23:37 22.0 2.5 45.5 4.0 61.5 5.0/7.0 71.4 3.5
BASKET Brno "B" 2 0:00 22.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 4 23:55 10.8 1.0 40.0 2.0 28.6 2.8/3.8 73.3 1.8
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 21.5 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 21.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 18.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 17.5 2.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 17.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 17.5 1.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 6 12:56 5.7 1.3 66.7 0.7 13.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.8
BK Příbor 2 0:00 16.0 1.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0:00 16.0 1.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 30.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/13.0 61.5 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 27:07 29.0 1.0 25.0 7.0 36.8 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 39:12 29.0 5.0 35.7 5.0 35.7 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
Bra 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 0:00 8.7 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 12.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 22.0 2.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 11.0 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 21.0 2.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 37:55 20.0 3.0 37.5 4.0 36.4 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
BC Vysočina B 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 9.5 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 17.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
KolB 1 0:00 16.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Kaplice Grizzlies 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 21:16 7.5 1.0 25.0 1.0 16.7 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
Kaplice Grizzlies 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 1.7
BASKET Brno 2 23:39 6.0 0.5 11.1 1.0 13.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 12.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Pod 2 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BA Young Diamonds 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 21:12 4.0 0.5 14.3 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Medvědi Tábor h 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články