Vojtěch Viktorin

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Kbely C
Výška
195 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
294
Procento vítězství
58.8%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 13 0.5 0.2 0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 16 3.3 1.5 0 0.3/0.9 35.7 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 2 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo Sokol Kbely 1 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace B Sokol Kbely 6 5.0 2.2 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F1 Sokol Kbely 18 3.1 1.3 0 0.4/1.5 29.6 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - F - 1. - 4. místo Sokol Kbely 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 7 5.4 2.7 0 0/0.9 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo Sokol Kbely 8 6.1 3 0 0.1/1.1 11.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C TJ Sokol Kbely 6 3.3 1.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D TJ Sokol Kbely 10 3.3 1.6 0 0.1/1 10.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C TJ Sokol Kbely 5 12.0 5.6 0 0.8/2.6 30.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 1 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 3 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 13 3.4 1.6 0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 2 10.0 5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 12 7.7 3.7 0 0.3/1.8 18.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 7 15.9 7.6 0 0.7/2.9 25.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely C 1 2.0 1 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely C 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 4 10.0 4.5 0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina TJ Sokol Kbely 10 6.3 2.8 0 0.7/1.7 41.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - F1 Sokol Kbely B 6 19.3 8.8 0 1.7/5.2 32.3 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 14 16.4 7.1 0 2.1/4.9 42.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 4 14.8 6.3 0 2.3/4.8 47.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 11 5.3 2.3 0 0.7/2.4 30.8 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely E 19 11.5 4.9 0.1 1.4/4.7 30.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina TJ Sokol Kbely 10 6.7 2.4 0 1.9/3 63.3 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out A TJ Sokol Kbely 10 18.1 7.3 0.1 3.2/7.3 43.8 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 14 10.1 3.9 0.1 2.1/4.1 52.6 - -
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely C 7 4.1 1.6 0 1/2.4 41.2 - -
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely E 20 15.0 5.7 0.5 2.4/4.1 58.0 - -
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů Sokol Kbely 1 12.0 5 /5 0 2/4 50.0 2.0 8.0
2023/24 muži - skupina A Sokol Kbely 20 6.9 3 0 1/2.1 47.6 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out A TJ Sokol Kbely 10 12.4 4.7 0 3/5.6 53.6 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.0 8.2 3.5 0.0 1.1/2.6 64.8 1.8 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 Sokol Žižkov 9. 3. 2024
2B body 11 Tygři Praha 31. 10. 2023
3B body 2 Sokol Libeň 6. 10. 2023
Body 27 Tygři Praha 31. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 8 CBU 28. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BARoun.l. U17B 22. 1. 2023 2022/23
2B body 14 Sokol Horní Počernice C 25. 10. 2022 2022/23
3B body 2 Sokol Libeň 6. 10. 2023 2023/24
Body 29 Levharti Chomutov 5. 3. 2023 2022/23
Užitečnost 8 CBU 28. 9. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A Loko Plzeň B 11 4 0.0 0 3/5 60.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina A SKB Rokycany 12 5 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
23. 9. 2023 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 7 2 0.0 0 3/5 60.0
24. 9. 2023 Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 22 10 0.0 0 2/6 33.3
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů CBU 12 5 100.0 0 2/4 50.0
28. 9. 2023 Skupina A Sokol Žižkov 8 2 0.0 0 4/6 66.7
30. 9. 2023 skupina A BC Benešov 12 5 0.0 0 2/5 40.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina A CBU 12 6 0.0 0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 7 3 0.0 0 1/1 100.0
6. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Libeň 24 6 0.0 2 6/9 66.7
7. 10. 2023 Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 5 2 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 10 4 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
11. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Basketbal Kunratice C 6 3 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12 6 0.0 0 0/4 0.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A BC Vysočina 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2023 Základní fáze BK Pirelli B 10 4 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
21. 10. 2023 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 12 5 0.0 0 2/8 25.0
22. 10. 2023 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 25 10 0.0 0 5/7 71.4
25. 10. 2023 Základní fáze PRABAS 20 9 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
31. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Tygři Praha 27 11 0.0 0 5/12 41.7
5. 11. 2023 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2023 Základní fáze CTS Basket 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Jižní Tygři 7 2 0.0 1 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 3 1 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
14. 11. 2023 Skupina A Sokol Žižkov 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
15. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Zlíchov B 8 4 0.0 0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina A Pří 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Fenix Modřany 18 7 0.0 1 1/2 50.0
29. 11. 2023 Základní fáze TJ Ruzyně 21 9 0.0 1 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 Skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 11 2 0.0 0 7/12 58.3
3. 12. 2023 Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 10 3 0.0 1 1/1 100.0
6. 12. 2023 Základní fáze SK Rapid 22 7 0.0 1 5/6 83.3
9. 12. 2023 skupina A VYS 1 0 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina A VYS 10 5 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
13. 12. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Hostivař 16 6 0.0 0 4/10 40.0
16. 12. 2023 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 5 2 0.0 0 1/1 100.0
17. 12. 2023 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 15 7 0.0 0 1/5 20.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina A SKB Rokycany 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina A Loko Plzeň B 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
10. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Libeň 17 7 0.0 0 3/3 100.0
11. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 play-out A Tygři Praha B 21 7 0.0 0 7/8 87.5
14. 1. 2024 play-out A Sokol Žižkov 16 7 0.0 0 2/5 40.0
19. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Basketbal Kunratice C 21 6 0.0 2 3/8 37.5
20. 1. 2024 skupina A CBU 6 3 0.0 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina A BC Benešov 10 5 0.0 0 0/3 0.0
24. 1. 2024 Základní fáze BK Pirelli B 3 1 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
25. 1. 2024 Základní fáze BK Meteor A 4 1 0.0 0 2/3 66.7
27. 1. 2024 play-out A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 12 6 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
28. 1. 2024 play-out A BK Jiskra Domažlice 9 4 0.0 0 1/4 25.0
2. 2. 2024 Základní fáze PRABAS 14 5 0.0 0 4/6 66.7
30. 1. 2024 Základní fáze VSK Iuridica B 6 2 0.0 0 2/3 66.7
10. 2. 2024 skupina A BC Vysočina 5 2 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 15 5 0.0 0 5/7 71.4
17. 2. 2024 play-out A BA Sparta Praha 6 3 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
21. 2. 2024 Základní fáze Tygři Praha 19 8 0.0 0 3/3 100.0
23. 2. 2024 Základní fáze Jižní Supi B 4 2 0.0 0 0/7 0.0
2. 3. 2024 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 5 2 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
5. 3. 2024 Základní fáze Slovan Bohnice A 4 1 0.0 0 2/3 66.7
6. 3. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Zlíchov B 14 5 0.0 0 4/6 66.7
9. 3. 2024 play-out A Sokol Žižkov 16 4 0.0 0 8/13 61.5
10. 3. 2024 play-out A Tygři Praha B 9 3 0.0 0 3/4 75.0
13. 3. 2024 Základní fáze Fenix Modřany 18 8 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
16. 3. 2024 skupina A Pří 5 1 0.0 0 3/4 75.0
17. 3. 2024 skupina A Sokol Písek B 10 5 0.0 0 0/0 0
23. 3. 2024 play-out A BK Jiskra Domažlice 10 3 0.0 0 4/7 57.1
24. 3. 2024 play-out A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 20 9 0.0 0 2/7 28.6
27. 3. 2024 Základní fáze SK Rapid 9 4 0.0 0 1/1 100.0
2. 4. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Hostivař 6 1 0.0 1 1/1 100.0
12. 4. 2024 play-out A BA Sparta Praha 5 1 0.0 0 3/4 75.0
Celkem 72 744 289 5.780.0 10 136/257 52.9
Průměr 72 10.3 4.0 5.780.0 0.1 1.9/3.6 52.9
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Tygři Louny 5 18.0 8.4 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.0 40.0 1.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 14.8 6.5 0.0 0.2 1.3/3.2 42.1 2.2
Sokol Žižkov 4 18.5 7.8 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.5 40.0 2.3
Levharti Chomutov 5 13.6 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 1.8
Porg Basket 3 21.3 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 1.7
Tygři Praha B 4 14.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 3.3/6.3 52.0 3.5
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 4 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.8 47.8 3.5
Tygři Praha 3 17.3 7.3 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.0 53.3 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 12.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.5 38.9 2.3
Sokol Žižkov 4 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 3.3
Sokol Horní Počernice C 2 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 1.5
Sokol Libeň 2 20.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 4.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.3
TJ Ruzyně 3 13.0 5.3 0.0 0.3 1.3/7.0 19.0 1.7
Fenix Modřany 2 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pirelli B 4 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.3 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.8
PRABAS 2 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 4 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.3 1.8/3.5 50.0 1.3
Radotínský SK 2 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
SK Rapid 2 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
CBU 3 10.0 4.7 280.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0
Sokol Michle 2 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 4 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.5 50.0 2.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.0
Basketbal Kunratice C 2 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.5
Sokol Hostivař 2 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.0
Sokol Zlíchov B 2 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BC Benešov 2 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice C 2 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.5
BC Pštrosi 2 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.5
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 4 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.0
BA Sparta 3 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
NH Ostrava 2 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov Cubs 2 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek Sršni B 2 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 4 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 4 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Meteor TLC B 2 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.5 9.1 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
SKB Rokycany 2 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BK Brandýs 2 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 4 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.8
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
Baník Praha B - Revival 1 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
PORG Basket 2 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
S.H.Počernice 4 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.7 0.0 1.3
BC Kolín 1 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
Loko Plzeň B 2 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
VYS 2 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely B 2 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Jižní Supi 2 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.5
Vlci Žďár 2 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek B 2 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 4 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 0.5
Pří 2 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 4.5
Radotínský SK 2 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Jižní Tygři 1 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
VSK Iuridica B 1 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Jižní Supi B 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/7.0 0.0 1.0
BK Meteor A 1 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BA Nymburk 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Slovan Bohnice A 1 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
BA Sparta 3 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Danube Mavericks 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CTS Basket 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov A 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ ČSA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0