Kryštof Štěrbáček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
TJ Sokol Kbely
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
336
Procento vítězství
61%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 24 - 2.4 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 47.6 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely A 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 20 - 1.8 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.3 26.7 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 20 - 10.5 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/5.9 17.1 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Skupina o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Kbely A 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely A 11 - 2.4 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.9 20.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 9 - 7.2 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/3.4 35.5 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 9 - 11.3 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3 44.4 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - F - 1. - 4. místo Sokol Kbely 12 - 7.5 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - S - 5. - 10. místo Sokol Kbely 10 - 5.7 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3.1 29.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 9 - 4.7 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.6 31.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 15 - 12.4 5.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/2.6 28.2 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 8 - 9.0 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/4.4 17.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C TJ Sokol Kbely 10 - 9.7 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.2 40.9 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo Sokol Kbely 8 - 8.4 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.9 39.1 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 3 - 13.3 3.7 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 10 - 6.1 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/2.6 26.9 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C TJ Sokol Kbely 7 - 15.4 6.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/3 42.9 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 14 - 13.1 5.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.6 40.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B TJ Sokol Kbely 14 - 13.8 5.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.2/4.6 48.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A TJ Sokol Kbely 14 - 20.9 8 0.0 0.3 0.0 4/7 57.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Skupina F1 TJ Sokol Kbely 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 3 24.0 15.0 5.7 50.0 0 0.0 3.7/6.3 57.9 3.0 17.0
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo TJ Sokol Kbely 2 10.0 8.0 2 40.0 0.5 50.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0 0.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C TJ Sokol Kbely 3 - 18.3 7.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/7 38.1 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 14 - 16.4 6.6 0.0 0 0.0 3.2/6.9 46.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Kbely 12 - 12.3 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/4.1 44.9 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Základní fáze SoDoPo Štíři 4 - 23.3 10 0.0 0 0.0 3.3/5.5 59.1 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga TJ Sokol Kbely 10 - 19.7 7.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.7/6.5 56.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - F1 TJ Sokol Kbely 1 - 17.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 6/6 100.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A Sokol Kbely 2 - 5.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 1 - 22.0 10 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 2 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/4.5 22.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 2 - 16.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 5.5/7 78.6 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo TJ Sokol Kbely 2 - 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3/10 30.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Sokol Kbely 21 - 3.9 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 13 - 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.8/5.5 50.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 1 - 17.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Kbely 2 - 5.5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 3.0 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina TJ Sokol Kbely 8 - 17.6 6.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.6/5.4 48.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 42.0 0.3 9.9 4.0 23.8 0.1 6.3 1.5/3.7 220.4 1.9 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 BK Jiskra Domažlice 19. 6. 2021
2B body 11 Tygři Louny 23. 10. 2021
3B body 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 28. 11. 2021
Body 28 ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 6. 2. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Jiskra Domažlice 19. 6. 2021 2021/22
2B body 16 Lokomotiva Plzeň 10. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 3 Slavia Kroměříž 3. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 36 Lokomotiva Plzeň 10. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina A BK Kladno 8 3 0 2/6 33.3
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi B 4 2 0 0/3 0.0
19. 6. 2021 skupina B BK Jiskra Domažlice 22 6 0 10/12 83.3
19. 6. 2021 skupina B BK Lions J. Hradec B 11 5 0 1/2 50.0
25. 6. 2021 2. kolo Tygři Praha B 19 6 1 4/10 40.0
27. 6. 2021 2. kolo Tygři Praha B 12 5 0 2/10 20.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 7 3 0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 20 7 0 6/12 50.0
30. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Pří 8 3 0 2/7 28.6
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Pří 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 12 5 0 2/8 25.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 2 1 0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 8 1 0 6/10 60.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 13 6 0 1/1 100.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A Tygři Louny 22 11 0 0/3 0.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 14 5 0 4/6 66.7
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 16 6 0 4/6 66.7
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 4 0 1 1/2 50.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0 0 1/2 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 10 4 0 2/6 33.3
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Písek 3 1 0 1/1 100.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 4 0 6/8 75.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina A CBU 2 1 0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0 0 0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 15 4 2 1/4 25.0
29. 11. 2021 Základní fáze S. H. Počernice 17 8 0 1/1 100.0
3. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0 0 0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 14 5 0 4/6 66.7
11. 12. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 2 0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 6 3 0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 1 0 2/2 100.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina A Tygři Louny 5 1 1 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina A BC Benešov 5 1 1 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina A Wolves Radotín 9 4 0 1/2 50.0
5. 2. 2022 finálová skupina Vlci Žďár 16 6 0 4/5 80.0
6. 2. 2022 finálová skupina ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 28 9 1 7/11 63.6
5. 2. 2022 skupina A BK Klatovy 0 0 0 0/0 0
19. 2. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 3 0 0 3/4 75.0
20. 2. 2022 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 7 1 1 2/4 50.0
26. 2. 2022 finálová skupina BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 6 0 4/8 50.0
25. 2. 2022 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 4 2 0 0/0 0
27. 2. 2022 skupina A Pří 4 2 0 0/2 0.0
1. 3. 2022 skupina A SKB Rokycany 0 0 0 0/0 0
13. 3. 2022 finálová skupina BA Grizzlies Plzeň 16 6 1 1/5 20.0
12. 3. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek B 6 1 1 1/3 33.3
27. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Vlci Žďár 15 7 0 1/5 20.0
26. 3. 2022 finálová skupina ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 15 6 1 0/0 0
9. 4. 2022 finálová skupina BC Vysočina 18 7 1 1/6 16.7
10. 4. 2022 finálová skupina NH Ostrava 17 7 0 3/3 100.0
Celkem 51 489 179 12 95/192 49.5
Průměr 51 9.6 3.5 0.2 1.9/3.8 49.5
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BA Sparta Praha 4 19.8 8.0 0.3 3.0/4.8 63.2 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 4 17.3 8.5 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 0.3
Sokol Písek 4 17.0 5.3 0.5 5.0/8.5 58.8 3.0
PORG Basket 9 6.6 2.6 0.1 1.1/3.0 37.0 1.4
Jižní Supi 5 11.4 4.8 0.0 1.8/4.6 39.1 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 18.3 8.3 0.3 0.7/2.3 28.6 4.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 4 13.5 4.5 0.3 3.8/7.3 51.7 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 27.0 10.0 0.5 5.5/7.0 78.6 2.5
BA Sparta 5 10.6 4.8 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.6
BK Klatovy 2 23.5 11.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 22.5 8.5 0.0 5.5/10.0 55.0 2.5
USK Praha B 5 8.6 3.4 0.0 1.8/4.4 40.9 1.4
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 21.5 7.5 1.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 21.0 10.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
Sokol Žižkov C 2 19.5 8.5 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.5
BA Sparta 7 5.6 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.2 1.6
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 2 17.5 7.0 0.0 3.5/9.5 36.8 3.5
Sokol Pražský 5 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.4 29.4 2.4
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 17.0 5.5 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 0.5
BA Sparta 5 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/2.8 28.6 2.0
Fenix Modřany 2 16.5 5.5 0.5 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.5
Sokol Šlapanice 2 16.5 7.0 0.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Tygři Praha 2 16.0 6.0 0.0 4.0/8.5 47.1 4.0
Tygři Praha B 2 15.5 5.5 0.5 3.0/10.0 30.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 7.8 2.5 0.3 2.0/4.8 42.1 1.8
Vlci Žďár 2 15.5 6.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
BK Opava 3 10.0 3.3 0.3 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.7
Tygři Louny 2 13.5 6.0 0.5 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 27.0 12.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Porg Basket 3 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.3
Jižní Supi 6 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.2
BA Sparta 2 13.5 6.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 12.5 4.5 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 12.0 5.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Porg Basket 2 12.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 23.0 8.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 23.0 9.0 1.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
USK Praha 2 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 3.5
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 22.0 6.0 0.0 10.0/12.0 83.3 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 1.5
R&J EBC Mělník 1 22.0 10.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 22.0 10.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 11.0 3.5 1.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 10.5 4.5 0.5 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 10.0 4.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
BK Kladno 1 20.0 7.0 1.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 5.0
USK Praha 5 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/3.0 20.0 2.2
Tygři Brno 1 19.0 9.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Radotínský SK 1 18.0 8.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 18.0 7.0 1.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
S. H. Počernice 1 17.0 8.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Jiskra Domažlice 2 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 1 17.0 7.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
BA Tygři Louny 2 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 16.0 5.0 1.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 3 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
Sokol Pražský 5 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/2.2 27.3 0.4
NH Ostrava 1 15.0 6.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
BVK Holice 1 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 14.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 1 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Wolves Radotín 2 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BC Benešov 2 6.5 2.0 0.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 4.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.3
Pří 3 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.0
BK Opava 1 12.0 3.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 2.0
BK Lions J. Hradec B 1 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 10.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Písek B 3 3.3 0.7 0.3 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 10.0 1.0 2.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 4.5 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.5
CBU 2 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 4.0 0.5 0.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BK Kladno 1 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 3.5 0.0 0.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
NH Ostrava A 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Jižní Supi B 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
Porg Basket 3 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Chomutov 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5