Tomáš Ulrych

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Pardubice B - Holice
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
364
Procento vítězství
45.6%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A SŠB Pardubice 22 - 0.1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR KMČR 5 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13. - 14. místo SŠB Pardubice 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih SŠB Pardubice 11 - 3.9 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 70.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 5.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 SŠB Pardubice 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A - 5x5 SŠB Pardubice 9 - 9.0 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/5.3 35.4 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 SŠB Pardubice 11 - 16.9 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/4.4 37.5 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní kval. 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo SŠB Pardubice 4 - 11.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/8 43.8 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 4.-6.místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 11.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/7 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní SŠB Pardubice-mix 4 - 8.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo SŠB Pardubice 4 - 5.5 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo SŠB Pardubice 4 - 13.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 6.5/9.3 70.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 10.-12.místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 12.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní SŠB Pardubice 20 - 8.5 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/3.1 51.6 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 SŠB Pardubice 9 - 23.9 9.1 0.0 0 0.0 5.7/9.6 59.3 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní kval. 2 - 15.5 7 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 26 - 10.8 3.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.2 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D SŠB Pardubice 10 - 8.7 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0.6 100.0 2.3/4.9 46.9 1.3 4.8
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 7.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/4 87.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SŠB Pardubice 6 - 8.7 3.3 /3.3 100.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 1.7 4.0
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 15.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 9 - 10.8 3.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.9/2.8 68.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 12 - 8.6 2.7 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 5.8 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.2 58.1 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 4.4 1.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.6 31.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 14 - 11.1 3.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.4/4 58.9 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 15 - 6.5 1.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BVK Holice 4 - 15.3 4 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BVK Holice 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C o 3.místo BVK Holice 1 - 8.0 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 10 - 9.4 2.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.1/2.4 87.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 12 - 10.3 3.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/2.8 61.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 8.3 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 30.0 9.5 1.5 /2 75.0 1.5 27.3 2/3 66.7 2.5 13.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 1 24.0 23.0 5 /8 62.5 3 37.5 4/6 66.7 3.0 20.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 19 - 9.8 2.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/3.2 72.1 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 14 25.7 11.8 2.8 /6.1 45.9 1.2 36.2 2.6/3.6 70.6 2.4 10.4
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 2 - 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BVK Holice 8 22.1 15.5 4.9 /9 54.2 0.8 35.3 3.5/6.6 52.8 2.1 12.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BVK Holice 6 29.2 9.3 2.3 /5.7 41.2 0.8 20.8 2.2/3.7 59.1 2.0 7.0
2021/22 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina D BK Pardubice B - Holice 3 - 18.3 6.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3/3.3 90.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - 2. kolo BK Pardubice B - Holice 2 - 16.0 5.5 0.0 1 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 10 - 14.0 3.4 0.0 1.2 0.0 3.6/4.9 73.5 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B BK Pardubice B - Holice 10 - 23.7 8.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 5.3/8.9 59.6 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo BVK Holice 1 - 18.0 3 /3 100.0 2 100.0 6/7 85.7 2.0 15.0
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 19.0 4 /4 100.0 2 100.0 5/9 55.6 2.0 13.0
Průměr za kariéru 33.0 2.2 9.5 3.1 70.8 0.5 50.6 1.9/3.3 233.1 1.9 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 11 TJ Sokol Kbely 18. 9. 2022
2B body 12 BK Brandýs 6. 11. 2022
3B body 3 Sokol Pražský 9. 10. 2022
Body 32 BK Brandýs 6. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 15 BK Vlci Žďár 28. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 10. 10. 2015 2015/16
2B body 16 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 27. 9. 2014 2014/15
3B body 3 Sokol Pražský 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 9 BK Loko Plzeň 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 36 BK KARA Trutnov 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 22 PCE 15. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 6 Tygři Praha 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 5. 2022 Skupina D Sokol Karviná 20 6 0.0 1 0.0 5/6 83.3
28. 5. 2022 Skupina D Lions J. Hradec 17 6 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
29. 5. 2022 Skupina D BC Nový Jičín 18 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
11. 6. 2022 2. kolo Olomouc 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 6. 2022 2. kolo Olomouc 22 8 0.0 1 0.0 3/5 60.0
17. 9. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs 24 11 0.0 0 0.0 2/7 28.6
18. 9. 2022 Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 29 9 0.0 0 0.0 11/14 78.6
24. 9. 2022 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 14 5 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina B Bra 19 4 0.0 1 0.0 8/9 88.9
28. 9. 2022 Skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 30 10 0.0 1 0.0 7/9 77.8
1. 10. 2022 Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 22 8 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 27 8 0.0 2 0.0 5/8 62.5
8. 10. 2022 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 0 0.0 3 0.0 3/4 75.0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina B Jižní Supi 17 5 0.0 0 0.0 7/9 77.8
16. 10. 2022 Skupina B Lions J. Hradec 24 7 0.0 2 0.0 4/8 50.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B VYS 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 19 5 0.0 1 0.0 6/10 60.0
28. 10. 2022 I. kolo BK Vlci Žďár 18 3 100.0 2 100.0 6/7 85.7
5. 11. 2022 Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 22 9 0.0 0 0.0 4/11 36.4
6. 11. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs 32 12 0.0 0 0.0 8/13 61.5
9. 11. 2022 II.kolo SK Žabovřesky 19 4 100.0 2 100.0 5/9 55.6
12. 11. 2022 skupina B KolB 20 5 0.0 1 0.0 7/8 87.5
13. 11. 2022 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 20 7 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
19. 11. 2022 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 20 5 0.0 1 0.0 7/10 70.0
20. 11. 2022 Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 20 9 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 15 4 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 11 3 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
Celkem 28 531 165 2.357.1 27 675.0 120/180 66.7
Průměr 28 19.0 5.9 2.357.1 1.0 675.0 4.3/6.4 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BVK Holice 8 0:00 9.5 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/2.5 45.0 1.5
Jižní Supi 5 17:10 13.8 3.6 72.0 0.8 36.4 4.2/6.8 61.8 2.2
Sokol N. Paka 4 0:00 15.3 4.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 6 0:00 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.8 43.9 3.7
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 28.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 2.5
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 4 0:00 13.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.8
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 13.0 4.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 25.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5/12.5 60.0 2.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 23.5 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 4.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 7 0:00 6.6 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.8 1.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 29:07 11.3 3.5 51.9 0.8 21.4 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 4 26:34 11.0 2.8 28.9 1.0 36.4 2.5/4.3 58.8 1.8
BSK Continental TJ J 2 0:00 21.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 20.5 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 13.7 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.3/5.0 66.7 0.7
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 6.7 2.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/4.2 32.0 2.2
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 9.8 3.3 216.7 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.3
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 12.3 2.7 266.7 1.0 150.0 4.0/5.7 70.6 1.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 7 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 26.3 2.1
NH Ostrava 2 24:34 18.0 5.0 62.5 1.5 42.9 3.5/4.5 77.8 0.5
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 36.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 3 0:00 10.7 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 1.7
BK Vividbooks Pardub 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 8.0 2.0 400.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 2.0
Olomouc 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 30.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/11.0 72.7 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 29:53 15.0 4.5 69.2 0.5 25.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 30.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 18:09 14.5 5.5 73.3 0.5 16.7 2.0/5.5 36.4 3.5
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 1.3
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Bra 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/5.5 90.9 3.0
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 1.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.8
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
PCE 2 27:54 12.0 2.5 62.5 1.5 20.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.0
BK Opava 1 24:24 23.0 5.0 62.5 3.0 37.5 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 29:11 11.5 1.5 37.5 2.5 62.5 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 0.5
Tygři Brno 2 24:11 11.0 3.0 40.0 0.5 33.3 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 26:06 11.0 2.5 35.7 1.5 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 21.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0/22.0 68.2 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
KolB 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.0
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 19.0 4.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 2.0
CZ.ACADEMY 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli - k 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.5
BASKET Brno 2 21:35 9.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 4.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 0.7
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pce 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Pod U17B 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 31:41 11.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 37.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.5
BC Chrud. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 27:48 8.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
VYS 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BVK Holice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5