Lukáš Hanzelka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BC Nový Jičín
Výška
198 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
224
Procento vítězství
54.5%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina F BC Nový Jičín 6 - 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/2.2 15.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina E BC Nový Jičín 10 - 12.4 4.2 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.3/3.4 38.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina StM a SM BC Nový Jičín 8 - 8.1 2.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.9/1.5 58.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C BC Nový Jičín 8 - 10.9 4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina F BC Nový Jičín 11 - 12.8 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/0.9 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E2 BC Nový Jičín 10 - 7.9 2.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.6/1.9 31.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E 7.-12.místo BC Nový Jičín 1 - 11.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BC Nový Jičín 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -2.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BC Nový Jičín 3 - 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.7 -2.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BC Nový Jičín 6 - 1.2 0.2 /0.2 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 83.3 2.2 -1.2
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BC Nový Jičín 14 - 4.2 1.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/1.6 59.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BC Nový Jičín 9 - 3.9 0.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.7/2.2 30.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BC Nový Jičín 11 - 5.9 1 0.0 0.6 0.0 2/3.4 59.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava A 14 - 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava A 3 9.7 1.7 0.3 14.3 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 2.0
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo NH Ostrava A 2 10.0 1.5 0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 3.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 5 - 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BC Nový Jičín 14 - 13.7 4.2 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.9/2.9 63.4 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina F BC Nový Jičín 13 - 23.0 5.5 0.0 3 0.0 2.9/5.7 51.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina D BC Nový Jičín 3 - 7.0 1.7 0.0 1 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina E BC Nový Jičín 9 - 9.8 3.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 3 6.3 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 20.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C BK Příbor 14 - 13.1 4.1 0.0 1 0.0 1.8/3.6 50.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Příbor 5 - 8.4 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/3.8 42.1 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina E - Play Off BC Nový Jičín 6 - 10.5 1.8 0.0 2 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2022/23 muži - play-off BC Nový Jičín 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C BC Nový Jičín 3 - 11.0 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C BC Nový Jičín 14 - 14.9 2.9 0.0 2 0.0 3.2/5.1 62.5 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 5 8.8 3.2 1.2 /2 60.0 0.2 16.7 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.8 2.8
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BC Nový Jičín 1 21.0 5.0 1 /2 50.0 1 25.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 2.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - Finálová skupina BC Nový Jičín 7 - 15.3 3 0.0 2.1 0.0 2.9/5 57.1 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BC Nový Jičín 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 20.2 0.6 9.1 2.6 29.5 0.9 19.2 1.3/2.3 128.2 2.2 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 13 BASKET Brno "B" 2. 12. 2023
2B body 6 Sokol Karviná 21. 5. 2023
3B body 5 JBC Brno 3. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 3 HKR 21. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 4 HKR 21. 1. 2024
Doskoky celkem 7 HKR 21. 1. 2024
Body 26 BASKET Brno "B" 2. 12. 2023
Užitečnost 5 BK Opava B 29. 9. 2023
Asistence 1 SNAK A 29. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 BASKET Brno "B" 2. 12. 2023 2023/24
2B body 12 SK Bruntál 13. 11. 2021 2021/22
3B body 5 Start Havířov 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 4 SVI 30. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 HKR 21. 1. 2024 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 7 HKR 21. 1. 2024 2023/24
Body 37 FASTAV Zlín 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 6 SKB Zlín 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 1 SVI 30. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
21. 5. 2023 Skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 20 6 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 5. 2023 Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 5. 2023 Skupina C BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 7 2 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 2:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 Skupina C BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 15 3 0.0 2 0.0 3/4 75.0
24. 9. 2023 Skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 12 4 0.0 0 0.0 4/7 57.1
28. 9. 2023 Skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 13 4 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 10:01 7 3 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 10. 2023 Skupina C JBC Brno 0:00 13 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 0:00 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
21. 10. 2023 Skupina C Olomouc 0:00 19 2 0.0 4 0.0 3/4 75.0
22. 10. 2023 Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 11 2 0.0 1 0.0 4/6 66.7
3. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 4:03 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 24 4 0.0 4 0.0 4/5 80.0
12. 11. 2023 Skupina C BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 22 3 0.0 4 0.0 4/7 57.1
17. 11. 2023 Skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů SNAK A 21:01 5 1 50.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 0:00 26 2 0.0 3 0.0 13/23 56.5
3. 12. 2023 Skupina C JBC Brno 0:00 25 4 0.0 5 0.0 2/3 66.7
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12:58 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 8 1 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
17. 12. 2023 Skupina C Olomouc 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 13:40 5 1 33.3 1 25.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 Finálová skupina BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 10 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/6 50.0
28. 1. 2024 Finálová skupina BC Vysočina 0:00 18 3 0.0 2 0.0 6/11 54.5
7. 2. 2024 Finálová skupina BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/5 40.0
17. 2. 2024 Finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 18 5 0.0 2 0.0 2/4 50.0
18. 2. 2024 Finálová skupina SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 18 5 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 3. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Wolves Radotín 1:42 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 3. 2024 Finálová skupina BC Vysočina 0:00 12 0 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 Finálová skupina BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 20 3 0.0 3 0.0 5/7 71.4
Celkem 31 66:13 370 79 658.3 47 427.3 71/114 62.3
Průměr 31 2:08 11.9 2.5 658.3 1.5 427.3 2.3/3.7 62.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BASKET Brno "B" 6 0:00 14.5 3.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 4.7/7.5 62.2 2.0
Olomouc 6 0:00 11.7 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/2.2 30.8 2.2
BK Vlci Žďár 5 0:00 12.6 2.8 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.8/5.8 48.3 2.6
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 30.0 5.5 0.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 0.5
BP Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 14.8 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.8/4.8 78.9 3.5
Sokol Karviná 5 0:00 11.8 2.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.0
Start Havířov 3 0:00 19.7 3.3 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
Basket Valmez 6 0:00 9.7 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.2/3.2 36.8 2.8
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 28.0 6.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 5.5/9.5 57.9 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 13.0 4.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.8
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 24.0 6.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
TBS Přerov 4 0:00 12.0 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
BK Snakes Orlová 2 0:00 23.5 7.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 10.8 2.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.3
Snakes B 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 2.5
JBC Brno 2 0:00 19.0 3.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 10.7 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.7/6.0 61.1 1.7
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.3
TBS Přerov 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
FASTAV Zlín B 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.3
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
NH Ostrava B 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 0:00 3.8 1.8 900.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/2.0 10.0 3.6
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
FASTAV Zlín B 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BK Příbor 5 0:00 3.2 0.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 2.2
BK Snakes Ostrava 6 0:00 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 83.3 2.5
Snakes Ostrava B 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
BK Opava B 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
STHAV 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
NH Ostrava B 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketpoint F-M 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
NH Ostrava A 3 0:00 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
HKR 2 8:51 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BK Opava B 1 10:01 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SNAK A 1 21:01 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
SVI 1 14:54 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 12:58 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Bruntál 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 3:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
FASTAV Zlín 2 1:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Start Havířov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Wolves Radotín 1 1:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -