Adam Švec
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
182 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
115
Procento vítězství
44.3%
Počet klubů
4
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G | SAM BŠM Brno | 9 | - | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D | SAM BŠM Brno | 3 | - | 6.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C | SAM Brno | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E | SAM Brno | 4 | - | 10.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.8/4 | 68.8 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina D | BASKET Brno | 11 | - | 9.8 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.4 | 40.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga C | BASKET Brno | 11 | - | 10.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.4 | 53.3 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | BASKET Brno "B" | 5 | - | 6.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C | Tygři Brno B | 7 | - | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | Tygři Brno B | 4 | - | 10.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Tygři Brno | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 1 /3 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out C | Tygři Brno B | 4 | - | 16.8 | 4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Tygři Brno | 7 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 /1.3 | 55.6 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out | Tygři Brno | 2 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 2 /5 | 40.0 | 1 | 66.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Tygři Brno | 11 | 16.3 | 4.1 | 1.1 /2.4 | 46.2 | 0.5 | 37.5 | 0.3/0.4 | 75.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | Tygři Brno B | 4 | - | 15.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.3 | 69.2 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C | JBC Brno | 13 | - | 7.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.6 | 47.6 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out C | JBC Brno | 4 | - | 16.3 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2/3.5 | 57.1 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Tygři Brno | 8 | 21.8 | 5.6 | 1 /2.8 | 36.4 | 1 | 33.3 | 0.6/1 | 62.5 | 4.0 | 1.1 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-out C | Tygři Brno B | 4 | - | 16.5 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.3 | 77.8 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 23.0 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 42.3 | 0.6 | 44.2 | 0.8/1.3 | 193.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | BC Nový Jičín | 3. 12. 2023 |
2B body | 7 | SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 2. 3. 2024 |
3B body | 3 | BC Nový Jičín | 16. 3. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | Válečníci Děčín | 17. 3. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | BK Opava | 15. 10. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 5 | BK Opava | 15. 10. 2023 |
Body | 23 | SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 2. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 12 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 9. 12. 2023 |
Asistence | 3 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 5. 11. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | FASTAV Zlín | 21. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 10 | NH Ostrava | 11. 12. 2022 | 2022/23 |
3B body | 4 | SK Žabovřesky | 9. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | Válečníci Děčín | 17. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | BK Opava | 15. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 5 | BK Opava | 15. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 26 | FASTAV Zlín | 21. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Užitečnost | 12 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 9. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 3 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 5. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 5:32 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 11:04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | Olomouc | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 13:56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 17:15 | 4 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | BASKET Brno "B" | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 10 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 17:28 | 8 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
17. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Příbor | 0:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
15. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 17 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 14:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 25:55 | 4 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | BP Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Olomouc | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 0:00 | 16 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | BASKET Brno "B" | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 0:00 | 11 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 9 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 21:09 | 8 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 9:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Příbor | 0:00 | 9 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 11 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 19 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BK Opava | 26:24 | 9 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 16:30 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Tygři Praha | 21:34 | 9 | 3 | 42.9 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 19:16 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | play-out C | BASKET Brno "B" | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 20:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 22:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | play-out C | Olomouc | 0:00 | 17 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | play-out C | Slavia Kroměříž | 0:00 | 15 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out C | BK Příbor | 0:00 | 20 | 6 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out C | SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 0:00 | 23 | 7 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
5. 3. 2024 | play-out C | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 11 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Tygři Praha | 30:34 | 11 | 2 | 40.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
13. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 21:07 | 8 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 15:04 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 22:46 | 9 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | play-out C | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 21 | 6 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | play-out C | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
Celkem | 44 | 352:35 | 380 | 106 | 220.8 | 42 | 105.0 | 42/69 | 60.9 | |
Průměr | 44 | 8:00 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 220.8 | 1.0 | 105.0 | 1.0/1.6 | 60.9 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FASTAV Zlín | 4 | 0:00 | 16.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.5/4.3 | 82.4 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava | 3 | 0:00 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 4 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 55.6 | 3.3 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BASKET Brno "B" | 5 | 0:00 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2/2.0 | 60.0 | 1.4 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 4 | 0:00 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.3 | 60.0 | 1.8 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 3 | 0:00 | 11.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 2.7 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 9:36 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 155.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 80.0 | 1.0 |
SK Žabovřesky | 2 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
BK Příbor | 4 | 0:00 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.8 | 45.5 | 2.3 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
SK Žabovřesky | 3 | 0:00 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.7 |
Olomouc | 4 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 3.0 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 1 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Basketpoint F-M | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 3.5 |
Válečníci Děčín | 4 | 16:49 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.8 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 26:04 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 41.7 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | - |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 21:56 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 14:24 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 36.4 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 3 | 0:00 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Tygři Brno | 3 | 0:00 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 33.3 | 1.7 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 4 | 14:20 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 27.3 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 16:30 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BP Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BA Nymburk | 3 | 14:52 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3 | 13:27 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 18:58 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 1 | 7:34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |