Filip Hubka
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín B
Výška
165 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
83
Procento vítězství
61.4%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B | Válečníci Děčín B | 1 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | Válečníci Děčín | 9 | - | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.3 | 33.3 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C | Válečníci Děčín | 5 | - | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | - | 15.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3.5 | 57.1 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 11 | - | 12.4 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1/2.1 | 52.2 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A | Válečníci Děčín | 9 | - | 10.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1/2.7 | 41.7 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.5 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Válečníci Děčín B | 13 | - | 9.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.2 | 62.5 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 14 | 17.6 | 5.4 | 1.5 /2.2 | 67.7 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.9/1.4 | 63.2 | 1.7 | 4.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C | Válečníci Děčín B | 10 | - | 11.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.1 | 63.6 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | BKDěč | 1 | - | 31.0 | 9 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 4 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 /2.8 | 54.5 | 0.3 | 10.0 | 0.8/1 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 5.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 13.8 | 3.9 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 25.9 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 0.8/1.5 | 96.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | Tygři Louny | 19. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 9 | Tygři Louny | 19. 11. 2023 |
3B body | 6 | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 13. 1. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 9. 12. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 20. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 6 | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 9. 12. 2023 |
Body | 31 | Tygři Louny | 19. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 25 | USK | 7. 1. 2024 |
Asistence | 2 | USK | 7. 1. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 5 | ŠSK Slaný | 25. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 12 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 1. 11. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 6 | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 13. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 9. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 20. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 6 | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 9. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 31 | Tygři Louny | 19. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Užitečnost | 25 | USK | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 2 | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 1. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 15:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 17:51 | 7 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 15:58 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 11:09 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | SloVarn U19 | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | SloVarn U19 | 0:00 | 14 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 20:01 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 19:45 | 6 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 14 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 7:45 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 0:00 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 19 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Louny | 0:00 | 31 | 9 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
21. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 15:28 | 6 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
28. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 12:01 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BA LYNX Liberec | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 28:07 | 9 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 16.7 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 23:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 12:02 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 16 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 20:31 | 11 | 5 | 83.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | USK | 27:41 | 19 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 0:00 | 21 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 14 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 22:31 | 8 | 4 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Opava | 15:55 | 4 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Opava | 13:01 | 6 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 29 | 298:39 | 241 | 52 | 123.8 | 37 | 71.2 | 26/39 | 66.7 | |
Průměr | 29 | 10:17 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 123.8 | 1.3 | 71.2 | 0.9/1.3 | 66.7 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 1.8 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.5 | 14.3 | 1.5 |
Sokol Žižkov B | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 1.5 |
Tygři Louny | 1 | 0:00 | 31.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 1.0 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 3 | 0:00 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | 1.7 |
USK | 2 | 23:51 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 85.7 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 4 | 0:00 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.8 | 36.4 | 1.8 |
BK Beroun | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 3.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 4 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 1.8 |
BK Sokolov | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 3 | 0:00 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | 3.7 |
SloVarn U19 | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 20:08 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
BK Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 19:38 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 1.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 12:48 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 3 | 0:00 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 1.3 |
BK Opava | 2 | 14:28 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Thermia K. Vary | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 13:44 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 11:15 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
BA LYNX Liberec | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 19:44 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 13:42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Tygři Louny | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |